FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Chrono des Nations Juniors
UCI Junior, En-dags lopp, 17. oktober 2021, Frankrike
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Resultat
Embed Results
Nationer
Latvia
Hungary
Ireland
Belgien
Danmark
Finland
Frankrike
Italien
Storbritannien
Lag
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
Club Bretagne Juniors
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
CREF Pays de la Loire
Energy Team A.s.d.
Entente Juniors Auvergne
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
Latvia
PSF Niort
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
Team ABC Junior
Team Sarthe Juniors
Team Utmost IOM
U.C.Briochine U19
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
V.C Les Herbiers
V.S.Valletais U19
VC Saintais Junior
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
Work Service Speedy Bike
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Segaert
Alec
2003
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
31:14
02
Rafferty
Darren
2003
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
+ 04
03
Le Huitouze
Eddy
2003
Club Bretagne Juniors
+ 34
04
Hannay
Tyler
2003
Team Utmost IOM
+ 01:02
05
Wang
Gustav
2003
Team ABC Junior
+ 01:12
06
Rousset-Favier
Nicolas
2003
Entente Juniors Auvergne
+ 01:35
07
Kervinen
Leevi
2003
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
+ 01:38
08
Bernard
Thibaut
2003
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
+ 01:41
09
Thierry
Pierre
2003
Club Bretagne Juniors
+ 01:46
10
Place
Maxence
2004
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 01:56
11
Dattin
Victor
2004
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
+ 02:05
12
Verbrugghe
Jens
2004
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
+ 02:06
13
Savino
Federico
2004
Work Service Speedy Bike
+ 02:08
14
Rolland
Brieuc
2003
U.C.Briochine U19
+ 02:11
15
Pouvreault
Gregory
2003
VC Saintais Junior
+ 02:16
16
Isidore
Noa
2004
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 02:20
17
Valinotto
Ivan
2003
Energy Team A.s.d.
+ 02:30
18
Delaunay
Estevan
2004
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 02:35
19
Magnier
Paul
2004
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
+ 02:40
20
Meszaros
Bence
2003
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
+ 02:43
21
Lozouet
Léandre
2004
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 02:45
22
Delarue
Max
2003
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
+ 02:49
23
Jacques
Lucas
2003
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
+ 02:54
24
Gesnouin
Killian
2003
V.S.Valletais U19
+ 02:57
25
Kalverss
Matiss
2003
Latvia
+ 03:00
26
Detalle
Noah
2003
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 03:07
27
Morillon
Arnaud
2003
V.C Les Herbiers
+ 03:11
28
Bodrogi
Valentin
2003
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
+ 03:34
29
Dromain
Rémi
2003
CREF Pays de la Loire
+ 03:40
30
Saligari
Giacomo
2003
Energy Team A.s.d.
+ 03:41
31
Tachot
Thomas
2003
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 03:49
32
Job
Alex
2003
Entente Juniors Auvergne
+ 03:51
33
Perleaux
Dorian
2003
Team Sarthe Juniors
+ 04:14
34
Dumont
Remy
2003
PSF Niort
+ 04:40
35
D'Hollander
Luca
2003
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
+ 04:40
Information
Chrono des Nations Juniors
Frankrike
17. oktober 2021
J-1.1 | 24.6 km