Vad händer?

UCI Junior Amatör

Inget UCI lopp på den här dagen

Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 2.etapp | Män
 
CEST: 10:30 - 15:18
Startlista
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT | Män
 
CEST: 11:15 - 16:24
Startlista
La Flèche Wallonne
1.WWT | Kvinnor
 
CEST: 13:55 - 17:57
Startlista
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 3.etapp | Män
 
CEST: 11:10 - 14:20
Startlista
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 4.etapp | Män
Startlista
Belgrade Banjaluka
2.2 | 1.etapp | Män
Startlista
Due Giorni Eroica
J-2.NC | 1.etapp | Män
Startlista
Due Giorni Eroica
J-2.NC | 2.etapp | Män
Startlista
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | Sammanlagd | Män
Startlista
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 5.etapp | Män
Startlista
Belgrade Banjaluka
2.2 | 2.etapp | Män
Startlista
Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa
2.2 | 1.etapp | Kvinnor
Startlista
Due Giorni Eroica
J-2.NC | 3.etapp | Män
Startlista
Omloop Borsele Juniors
J-2.NC | 1.etapp | Kvinnor
Startlista
Omloop van Borsele
1.1 | Kvinnor
Startlista
Belgrade Banjaluka
2.2 | 3.etapp | Män
Startlista
Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa
2.2 | 2.etapp | Kvinnor
Startlista
Due Giorni Eroica
J-2.NC | 4.etapp | Män
Startlista
Omloop Borsele Juniors
J-2.NC | 2.etapp | Kvinnor
Startlista
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa
J-2.1 | 1.etapp | Män
Startlista

Winter Sports

UCI Ranking

1
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
2
Vingegaard Jonas
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3
Evenepoel Remco
Soudal Quick-Step
1
Vollering Demi
Team SD Worx-Protime
2
Kopecky Lotte
Team SD Worx-Protime
3
Wiebes Lorena
Team SD Worx-Protime

Senaste resultat

Datum Lopp Vinnare Resultat
15.04 Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 1.etapp | Män
T. Foss
INEOS Grenadiers
Resultat
14.04 Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT | Män
T. Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
Resultat
14.04 Amstel Gold Race
1.WWT | Kvinnor
M. Vos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Resultat
14.04 GP Féminin de Chambéry
1.1 | Kvinnor
L. De Schepper
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Resultat
14.04 Tour du Doubs
1.1 | Män
L. Martinez
Groupama-FDJ
Resultat
14.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | Sammanlagd | Män
E. Toudal
Team Coloquick
Resultat
14.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 5.etapp | Män
A. Drege
Team Coop-Repsol
Resultat
14.04 Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23)
1.2U | Män
F. Kajamini
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Resultat
14.04 Argentina RR
CN | Män
L. Rosas Resultat
14.04 Argentina RR-U23
CN | Män
N. Erripa Picazo Resultat
14.04 Greece RR-JR
CN | Män
N. Manthos Resultat
14.04 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | Sammanlagd | Män
P. Thierry
OC Locminé
Resultat
14.04 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | 3.etapp | Män
R. Edinger
WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
Resultat
14.04 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | 2.etapp | Män
E. Boulet
CC Plancoët Junior
Resultat
13.04 Oceania ITT
CCTT | Män
A. Gate
Burgos-BH
Resultat
13.04 Oceania ITT
CCTT | Kvinnor
I. Carnes
ARA | Skip Capital
Resultat
13.04 Tour du Jura
1.1 | Män
D. Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
Resultat
13.04 Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 | Män
P. Uptegrove
Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
Resultat
13.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 4.etapp | Män
S. Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team
Resultat
13.04 LBL Espoirs (U23)
1.2U | Män
J. Blackmore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Resultat
13.04 Oceania ITT-U23
CCUT | Män
J. Medway
Team BridgeLane
Resultat
13.04 Oceania ITT-U23
CCUT | Kvinnor
S. Sammons
Cycling Development Foundation
Resultat
13.04 Argentina ITT-U23
CN | Män
V. Rossello Resultat
13.04 Argentina RR
CNRR | Kvinnor
M. Fadiga Resultat
13.04 Greece RR-JR
J-CN | Kvinnor
E. Papadimitriou Stampori Resultat
13.04 Greece RR-U23
CNU | Kvinnor
E. Giachou Resultat
13.04 Oceania ITT-JR
J-CC | Män
R. Roberts
Academy Région Sud p/b Giant
Resultat
13.04 Oceania ITT-JR
J-CC | Kvinnor
L. Jones
Bendigo & District CC
Resultat
13.04 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | 1.etapp | Män
J. Simon
Team CIC UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
Resultat
12.04 Oceania RR
CCRR | Män
R. Cavanagh
KINAN Racing Team
Resultat
12.04 Oceania RR
CCRR | Kvinnor
K. Nicholson
Team Bridgelane
Resultat
12.04 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1.1 | Män
L. Martinez
Groupama-FDJ
Resultat
12.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | Sammanlagd | Män
A. Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Resultat
12.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 4.etapp | Män
P. Sivakov
UAE Team Emirates
Resultat
12.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 3.etapp | Män
J. Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Resultat
12.04 Argentina ITT
CN | Män
S. Fredes Resultat
12.04 Argentina ITT
CNTT | Kvinnor
C. Maldonado Resultat
12.04 Greece ITT-JR
CN | Män
E. Manolidis Resultat
12.04 Greece ITT-JR
J-CN | Kvinnor
E. Papadimitriou Stampori Resultat
12.04 Oceania RR-JR
J-CC | Män
M. Goold
Blackburn CC U19
Resultat
12.04 Oceania RR-JR
J-CC | Kvinnor
L. Bates
Canberra Cycling Club
Resultat
11.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 3.etapp | Män
A. Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Resultat
11.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 2.etapp | Män
S. Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team
Resultat
10.04 Brabantse Pijl
1.Pro | Män
B. Cosnefroy
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
Resultat
10.04 Brabantse Pijl
1.Pro | Kvinnor
E. Longo Borghini
Lidl-Trek
Resultat
10.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 2.etapp | Män
J. Christen
UAE Team Emirates
Resultat
10.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | Sammanlagd | Kvinnor
J. Maneephan
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Resultat
10.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | 3.etapp | Kvinnor
J. Maneephan
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Resultat
10.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 1.etapp | Män
L. Van de Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Dev.
Resultat
09.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 1.etapp | Män
E. Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
Resultat
09.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | 2.etapp | Kvinnor
T. Nguyen
Vietnam
Resultat