DoB? |
Nr | Cyklist | Lag | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rootkin-Gray Jack | South East Region BC | 09:06:23 | |
02 | Dreßler Luca | Germany | + 04 | |
03 | Betzinger Klaus | Germany | + 56 | |
04 | Stockwell Oliver | South East Region BC | + 01:00 | |
05 | Kurits Joonas | Estonia | + 01:20 | |
06 | King Aaron | Spokes RT | + 01:26 | |
07 | Kullmann Juri | Germany | + 01:43 | |
08 | Lelandais Rémi | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | + 01:50 | |
09 | Nys Thibau | AA Drink Jongeren Team | + 02:02 | |
10 | Romers Boris | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | + 02:08 | |
11 | Neffgen Tim | WAC Team | + 02:08 | |
12 | Jochems Jody | WV De Jonge Renner | + 02:11 | |
13 | Reunis Rowdy | Van Moer Logistics | + 02:13 | |
14 | Delzangle Alexis | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | + 02:15 | |
15 | Van Oorschot Robin | WV De Jonge Renner | + 02:18 | |
16 | Huybs Ward | AA Drink Jongeren Team | + 02:26 | |
17 | Seldenthuis Lars | Ridley Hermans DT | + 02:30 | |
18 | Wood George | Spokes RT | + 02:33 | |
19 | Stevens Daan | Davo United CT | + 02:34 | |
20 | Mitchell Adam | Spokes RT | + 02:38 | |
21 | Ellerman Leon | Zuid Oost Nederland | + 02:39 | |
22 | Veenhuis Ole | Volharding/JVA Wilton CT | + 02:49 | |
23 | Vermeulen Jeroom | Wielerclub Steed Vooraan | + 02:52 | |
24 | Noskov Dmitriy | Kazakhstan | + 02:53 | |
25 | Kriek Vincent | Zuid Oost Nederland | + 03:01 | |
26 | Van Straten Xander | Volharding/JVA Wilton CT | + 03:04 | |
27 | Budenaers Thomas | Davo United CT | + 03:06 | |
28 | Verlinden Jordi | WAC Team | + 03:15 | |
29 | Hanegraaf Stijn | Zuid Oost Nederland | + 03:20 | |
30 | Luiten Niels | Davo United CT | + 03:26 | |
31 | Coppens Michiel | Wielerclub Steed Vooraan | + 03:27 | |
32 | Dalton Carl | Team Audi Copenhagen | + 03:30 | |
33 | Evans Iwan | Wales | + 03:35 | |
34 | Boons Jente | Davo United CT | + 03:41 | |
35 | Roberts Cian | Wales | + 03:41 | |
36 | Andersons Roberts | Latvia | + 03:42 | |
37 | Lond Daniel | Team Audi Copenhagen | + 03:54 | |
38 | Buijs Quinten | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 03:55 | |
39 | Wolfs Gert-Jan | Sport en Steun | + 03:58 | |
40 | Broeckx Seppe | Heist Cycling Team | + 04:00 | |
41 | Simons Rob | Sport en Steun | + 04:02 | |
42 | van der Drift Twan | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 04:08 | |
43 | Gabriel Timothé | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | + 04:13 | |
44 | Belohvosciks Kristians | Latvia | + 04:23 | |
45 | Teerlinck Alexander | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:30 | |
46 | Van de Putte Victor | AA Drink Jongeren Team | + 04:34 | |
47 | Mcguire Rory | Spokes RT | + 04:55 | |
48 | Geleijn Tristan | Ridley Hermans DT | + 04:58 | |
49 | Donaldson Robert | South East Region BC | + 04:59 | |
50 | Goos Liam | Wielerclub Steed Vooraan | + 05:02 | |
51 | Harvald William | Team Audi Copenhagen | + 05:13 | |
52 | De Raedt Arne | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 05:58 | |
53 | Van Roy Tristan | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | + 06:12 | |
54 | Van Der Voort Tim | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 06:29 | |
55 | Laevers Matthijs | Wielerclub Steed Vooraan | + 06:30 | |
56 | Yelyubayev Ruslan | Kazakhstan | + 07:27 | |
57 | Stegen Quinten | Sport en Steun | + 09:56 | |
58 | Snijders Wiebe | Wielerclub Steed Vooraan | + 10:51 | |
59 | Davies Bryn | Wales | + 11:39 | |
60 | De Vos Toon | Heist Cycling Team | + 12:29 | |
61 | Boutayab Ilyes | Heist Cycling Team | + 12:37 | |
62 | Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan | Kazakhstan | + 13:22 | |
63 | De Preter Emiel | Heist Cycling Team | + 13:36 |