1 |
Majerus Christine
|
lu
|
1987-02-25 |
Luxembourg |
12 |
1 |
2 |
7 | 2 | Visa mer
|
2 |
Faber Claire
|
lu
|
1998-06-21 |
Luxembourg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
3 |
Berton Nina
|
lu
|
2001-08-03 |
Luxembourg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
4 |
Wiltgen Pia
|
lu
|
1987-10-07 |
Luxembourg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
5 |
Maus Laetitia
|
lu
|
2001-01-06 |
Luxembourg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
11 |
Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka
|
pl
|
1997-04-22 |
CCC - Liv |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
12 |
Demey Valerie
|
be
|
1994-01-17 |
CCC - Liv |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
13 |
Lach Marta
|
pl
|
1997-05-26 |
CCC - Liv |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 1 | Visa mer
|
14 |
Kuijpers Evy
|
nl
|
1995-02-15 |
CCC - Liv |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
15 |
Markus Riejanne
|
nl
|
1994-09-01 |
CCC - Liv |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 | 0 | Visa mer
|
21 |
Brennauer Lisa
|
de
|
1988-06-08 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 | 1 | Visa mer
|
22 |
Wild Kirsten
|
nl
|
1982-10-15 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
23 |
Koppenburg Clara
|
de
|
1995-08-03 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
24 |
Hammes Kathrin
|
de
|
1989-01-09 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 | 0 | Visa mer
|
25 |
Soet Aafke
|
nl
|
1997-11-23 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
26 |
Magnaldi Erica
|
it
|
1992-08-24 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
31 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
|
it
|
1994-11-19 |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
32 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
|
it
|
1993-03-30 |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 | 0 | Visa mer
|
33 |
Malcotti Barbara
|
it
|
2000-02-19 |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
34 |
Muccioli Dalia
|
it
|
1993-05-22 |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
35 |
Paladin Asja
|
it
|
1994-09-27 |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
36 |
Vigilia Alessia
|
it
|
1999-09-01 |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
41 |
Vollering Demi
|
nl
|
1996-11-15 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 | 1 | Visa mer
|
42 |
De Gast Belle
|
nl
|
1991-02-04 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
43 |
Knetemann Roxane
|
nl
|
1987-04-01 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
44 |
De Boer Sophie
|
nl
|
1990-12-12 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
45 |
De Vuyst Sofie
|
be
|
1987-04-02 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
46 |
Adegeest Loes
|
nl
|
1996-08-07 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
51 |
Fahlin Emilia
|
se
|
1988-10-24 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 | 0 | Visa mer
|
52 |
Becker Charlotte
|
de
|
1983-05-19 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
53 |
Bravard Charlotte
|
fr
|
1992-01-12 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
54 |
Demay Coralie
|
fr
|
1992-10-10 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
55 |
Duval Eugénie
|
fr
|
1993-05-03 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
56 |
Kitchen Lauren
|
au
|
1990-11-21 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
61 |
Alzini Martina
|
it
|
1997-02-10 |
Bigla Pro Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
62 |
Banks Elizabeth
|
gb
|
1990-11-07 |
Bigla Pro Cycling |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 | 0 | Visa mer
|
63 |
Norman Leth Julie
|
dk
|
1992-07-13 |
Bigla Pro Cycling |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
64 |
Hanselmann Nicole
|
ch
|
1991-05-06 |
Bigla Pro Cycling |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
65 |
Wright Sophie
|
gb
|
1999-03-15 |
Bigla Pro Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
71 |
Pintar Ursa
|
si
|
1985-10-03 |
BTC City Ljubljana |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
72 |
Nilsson Hanna
|
se
|
1992-02-16 |
BTC City Ljubljana |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
73 |
Zigart Urska
|
si
|
1996-12-04 |
BTC City Ljubljana |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
74 |
Kern Spela
|
si
|
1990-02-24 |
BTC City Ljubljana |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
81 |
Iskakova Amiliya
|
kz
|
1995-03-29 |
Astana Women's Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
82 |
Kurnossova Marina
|
kz
|
2000-05-05 |
Astana Women's Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
83 |
Pirrone Elena
|
it
|
1999-02-21 |
Astana Women's Team |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
84 |
Potapova Faina
|
kz
|
1996-09-12 |
Astana Women's Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
86 |
Shekel Olga
|
ua
|
1994-05-28 |
Astana Women's Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
91 |
Guderzo Tatiana
|
it
|
1984-08-22 |
Bepink |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 | 0 | Visa mer
|
92 |
Frapporti Simona
|
it
|
1988-07-14 |
Bepink |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
93 |
Pattaro Francesca
|
it
|
1995-03-12 |
Bepink |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
95 |
Steigenga Nicole
|
nl
|
1998-01-27 |
Bepink |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
96 |
Ragusa Katia
|
it
|
1997-05-19 |
Bepink |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
101 |
Fidanza Arianna
|
it
|
1995-01-06 |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
102 |
Fidanza Martina
|
it
|
1999-11-05 |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
103 |
Covrig Ana Maria
|
ro
|
1994-12-08 |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
104 |
Rossato Beatrice
|
it
|
1996-11-06 |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
105 |
Morzenti Lisa
|
it
|
1998-01-23 |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
106 |
Franchi Elena
|
it
|
1996-08-26 |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
111 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
|
gb
|
1997-07-30 |
Drops |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
112 |
Anderson Grace
|
nz
|
1997-07-09 |
Drops |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
114 |
Christian Anna
|
gb
|
1995-08-06 |
Drops |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
115 |
Dickinson Eleanor
|
gb
|
1998-06-04 |
Drops |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
116 |
Lloyd Manon
|
gb
|
1996-11-05 |
Drops |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
121 |
Allin Pauline
|
fr
|
1995-05-02 |
Charente - Maritime |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
122 |
Grangier India
|
fr
|
2000-01-05 |
Charente - Maritime |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
123 |
Abgrall Noémie
|
fr
|
1999-12-01 |
Charente - Maritime |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
124 |
Minaud Manon
|
fr
|
1998-10-21 |
Charente - Maritime |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
125 |
Lahaye Lucie
|
fr
|
1997-11-21 |
Charente - Maritime |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
126 |
Morichon Anaïs
|
fr
|
1999-10-06 |
Charente - Maritime |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
131 |
Bauernfeind Ricarda
|
de
|
2000-04-01 |
Germany |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
132 |
Heitzmann Dorothea
|
de
|
2000-08-25 |
Germany |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
133 |
Paller Tatjana
|
de
|
1995-09-07 |
Germany |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
134 |
Reißner Lena Charlotte
|
de
|
2000-11-14 |
Germany |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
135 |
Diesner Naima Madlen
|
de
|
1990-04-24 |
Germany |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
136 |
Ebert Michaela
|
de
|
1997-06-07 |
Germany |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
141 |
Borgli Stine
|
no
|
1990-07-04 |
Norway |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
142 |
Lystad Vibeke
|
no
|
1975-02-20 |
Norway |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
143 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
|
no
|
1991-07-13 |
Norway |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
146 |
Brattekleiv Ingvild
|
no
|
1992-01-03 |
Norway |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
151 |
Looser Vera
|
na
|
1993-10-28 |
RE/MAX Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
152 |
Buri Fabienne
|
ch
|
1999-03-17 |
RE/MAX Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
153 |
Burch Selina
|
ch
|
1997-06-12 |
RE/MAX Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
154 |
Marchetto Martina Andrea
|
ch
|
2000-06-26 |
RE/MAX Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
155 |
Stienen Jutta
|
ch
|
1972-08-03 |
RE/MAX Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
156 |
Weiss Sandra
|
ch
|
1991-02-27 |
RE/MAX Cycling Team |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
161 |
Inghelbrecht Sarah
|
be
|
1992-10-01 |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
162 |
Koch Franziska
|
de
|
2000-07-13 |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | 0 | Visa mer
|
163 |
Lang Mae
|
ee
|
1996-02-04 |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
164 |
Lechner Corinna
|
de
|
1994-08-10 |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
165 |
Macgregor Bronwyn
|
nz
|
1982-11-12 |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
166 |
McMullen Rylee
|
nz
|
1995-07-19 |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
171 |
Maes Elise
|
lu
|
1992-01-27 |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
172 |
Mettraux Léna
|
ch
|
1998-09-08 |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
173 |
Andres Michelle
|
ch
|
1997-05-26 |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
174 |
Olsson Sara
|
se
|
1990-03-06 |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
175 |
Puskala Viivi
|
fi
|
1999-01-16 |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
176 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
|
no
|
1990-07-04 |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
182 |
George Jennifer
|
gb
|
1983-04-09 |
Torelli Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
183 |
Kulynych Olha
|
ua
|
2000-02-01 |
Torelli Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
184 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
|
nz
|
2000-08-12 |
Torelli Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
185 |
Thackray Sophie
|
gb
|
1999-09-17 |
Torelli Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
186 |
Boylan Lydia
|
ie
|
1987-07-19 |
Torelli Racing |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
191 |
Kidane Tekeste Desiet
|
er
|
2000-10-10 |
WCC Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
192 |
Reusser Marlen
|
ch
|
1991-09-20 |
WCC Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
193 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
|
et
|
1996-12-10 |
WCC Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
194 |
Kolesava Anastasiya
|
by
|
2000-06-02 |
WCC Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
195 |
Sharpe Alice
|
ie
|
1994-05-03 |
WCC Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|
196 |
Yapura Plaza Maria
|
ar
|
1998-05-06 |
WCC Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | Visa mer
|