FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Tour d'Armorique
UCI, Etapplopp, 3. -6. juni 1987, Frankrike
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Historia
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Utökad
Utökad
Etapp: Prolog
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Embed Results
Nationer
Netherlands
Ireland
New Zealand
Belgien
Brasilien
Danmark
Frankrike
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjeckien
USA
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Marie
Thierry
1963
Systeme U
14:11:59
02
Gaigne
Dominique
1961
Toshiba - Look
+ 07
03
Pelier
Joël
1962
Systeme U
+ 08
04
Rault
Jean-François
1958
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 16
05
Philipp
Jean-Jacques
1961
Fagor - Larios
+ 19
06
Lavenu
Vincent
1956
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 21
07
Devos
Werner
1957
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
+ 21
08
Rogiers
Rudy
1961
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 26
09
Vandenbroucke
Jean-Luc
1955
Kas
+ 01:03
10
Garcia
Didier
1964
Kas
+ 01:07
11
Haghedooren
Paul
1959
Sigma Coatings
+ 01:12
12
Barteau
Vincent
1962
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:12
13
Le Bigaut
Pierre
1959
Z - Peugeot
+ 01:12
14
Swart
Stephen
1965
ANC - Halfords
+ 01:13
15
Manfrin
Jean-Marc
1963
Systeme U
+ 01:13
16
Leleu
Philippe
1958
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:13
17
Maxon
Karl
1959
Fagor - Larios
+ 01:15
18
Glaus
Gilbert
1955
Z - Peugeot
+ 01:15
19
Chesneau
Bernard
1960
ANC - Halfords
+ 01:16
20
Guerin
Jean
1964
Z - Peugeot
+ 01:16
21
Poissonier
Philppe
1963
Kas
+ 01:17
22
Sanders
Gilles
1964
Kas
+ 01:17
23
Segers
Noel
1959
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
+ 01:17
24
Kelly
Sean
1956
Kas
+ 01:17
25
Imboden
Heinz
1962
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:20
26
Garnier
Frédéric
1964
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:20
27
Ribeiro
Mauro
1964
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 01:21
28
Palov
Kvetoslav
1962
ANC - Halfords
+ 01:21
29
Poisson
Pascal
1958
Systeme U
+ 01:21
30
Peeters
Wilfried
1964
Sigma Coatings
+ 01:21
31
Le Flohic
Loïc
1959
Z - Peugeot
+ 01:22
32
Knickmann
Roy
1965
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:22
33
Van Holen
Ronny
1959
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
+ 01:23
34
Rué
Gérard
1965
Systeme U
+ 01:23
35
Van Camp
Jan
1961
Sigma Coatings
+ 01:23
36
Dubois
Pascal
1962
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:24
37
Vichot
Frédéric
1959
Kas
+ 01:24
38
Deneut
Patrick
1960
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
+ 01:27
39
Pirard
Frits
1954
Sigma Coatings
+ 01:27
40
Boulanger
Philippe
1963
Sigma Coatings
+ 01:28
41
Onghena
Ronan
1957
Kas
+ 01:28
42
Olsen
Jack Arvid
1963
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:28
43
Vandenbrande
Jean-Philippe
1955
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:29
44
Lemarchand
François
1960
Fagor - Larios
+ 01:30
45
Esnault
Patrice
1961
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 01:32
46
Bibollet
Michel
1963
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 01:33
47
Morjean
Stefan
1960
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:34
48
Richard
Bernard
1957
Fagor - Larios
+ 01:35
49
Madiot
Marc
1959
Systeme U
+ 01:35
50
Madiot
Yvon
1962
Systeme U
+ 01:35
51
Bafcop
Edwin
1962
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:36
52
Demierre
Serge
1956
Fibok - Muller
+ 01:36
53
Gallopin
Guy
1956
ANC - Halfords
+ 01:37
54
Garde
Dominique
1959
Toshiba - Look
+ 01:38
55
Wijnants
Jan
1958
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:39
56
Wampers
Jean-Marie
1959
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:45
57
De Wolf
Dirk
1961
Hitachi - Marc - Rossin
+ 01:55
58
Rezze
Dante
1963
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 03:04
59
Jones
Graham
1957
ANC - Halfords
+ 03:17
60
Durant
Dirk
1961
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
+ 04:03
61
Kools
Adrie
1964
Sigma Coatings
+ 04:10
62
Pirard
Frank
1964
Sigma Coatings
+ 06:21
63
Nunez
Jose Del Ramo
1960
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
+ 07:29
64
Huger
Bruno
1962
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 07:43
65
Louvel
Eric
1962
Z - Peugeot
+ 10:00
66
Leproux
Denis
1964
Z - Peugeot
+ 14:24
67
Peillon
Jean-Louis
1961
R.M.O. - Meral - Mavic
+ 16:07
68
Onaederra Urkia
Gaxento
1966
Fagor - Larios
+ 19:50
Information
Tour d'Armorique
Frankrike
3. -6. juni 1987
2.2