01 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
04:06:30 |
02 |
Garfoot Katrin
| 1981 | Orica - Scott |
+ 28 |
03 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
04 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 28 |
05 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
06 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
07 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 28 |
08 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
09 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 28 |
10 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 28 |
11 |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 28 |
12 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 28 |
13 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 28 |
14 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 28 |
15 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 28 |
16 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 28 |
17 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 28 |
18 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 28 |
19 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 28 |
20 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 28 |
21 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 28 |
22 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 28 |
23 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - Scott |
+ 28 |
24 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 28 |
25 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Drops |
+ 28 |
26 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 28 |
27 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 28 |
28 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 28 |
29 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 28 |
30 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Drops |
+ 28 |
31 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | - |
+ 28 |
32 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 28 |
33 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
34 |
Drexel Clouthier Ingrid
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 28 |
35 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 28 |
36 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 28 |
37 |
Delzenne Elise
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 28 |
38 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
39 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 36 |
40 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 37 |
41 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 38 |
42 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
43 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:19 |
44 |
Forchini Ramona
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:19 |
45 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
46 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:19 |
47 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:34 |
48 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
49 |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:31 |
50 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:31 |
51 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:31 |
52 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:31 |
53 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:53 |
54 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 04:01 |
55 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:01 |
56 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 04:18 |
57 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | - |
+ 04:43 |
58 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 04:43 |
59 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:43 |
60 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 04:43 |
61 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 04:43 |
62 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 04:43 |
63 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:51 |
64 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 05:51 |
65 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | - |
+ 05:51 |
66 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 05:57 |
67 |
Barker Elinor
| 1994 | - |
+ 06:36 |
68 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:38 |
69 |
Bergen Sara
| 1988 | Rally Cycling |
+ 09:37 |
70 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 09:37 |
71 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:37 |
72 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:37 |
73 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 13:06 |
74 |
Lay Kirsti
| 1988 | Rally Cycling |
+ 14:02 |
75 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 14:02 |
76 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 14:52 |
77 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 14:52 |
DNS |
Mejias Garcia Marlies
| 1992 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
|
DNF |
Bacikova Alzbeta
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Benko Barbara
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Borges Nicolle Wendy
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Espinola Agua Marina
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Faber Claire
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Fasoi Varvara
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Gerefiel Selam Amha
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Halbwachs Aurélie
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Indergand Linda
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Jonker Chane
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Jovaisyte Justina
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Kajihara Yumi
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Karlsson Julia
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Kuznetsova Svetlana
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Lee Jer Ling Serene
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Leung Wing Yee
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Lowther Melissa
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Moe Ingrid
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Nessmar Alexandra
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Pang Yao
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Pilz Estefania
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Santoyo Brenda Andrea
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Szybiak Ewelina
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Vainionpää Laura
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Yang Qianyu
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Yizhaq Hilla
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
|
DNF |
Iskakova Amiliya
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
|
DNF |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
|
DNF |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
|
DNF |
Umutzhanova Makhabbat
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
|
DNF |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Muñoz Paola
| 1986 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Perchtold Christina
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Drops |
|
DNF |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Lointek |
|
DNF |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Lointek |
|
DNF |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
|
DNF |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Druyts Jessy
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
|
DNF |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
|
DNF |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
|
DNF |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
|
DNF |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
|
DNF |
Boylan Lydia
| 1987 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
|
DNF |
Villalón Aranza
| 1995 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
|
DNF |
Yapura Plaza Maria
| 1998 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
|
DNF |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
|