FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Adriatica Ionica Race
UCI, Etapplopp, 25. -28. juli 2019, Italien
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Etapp profil
Startlista
Historia
2022
2021
2019
2018
Utökad
Ungdom
Poäng
Berg
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Embed Results
Nationer
South Africa
New Zealand
Kazakhstan
Israel
Netherlands
Hungary
Poland
Luxembourg
Ukraine
Panama
Uruguay
Slovenia
Ireland
Portugal
Taiwan
Argentina
Australien
Belarus
Belgien
Colombia
Costa Rica
Danmark
Ecuador
Frankrike
Italien
Japan
Norge
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tyskland
USA
Österrike
Lag
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Astana Pro Team
Bahrain - Merida
Bardiani - CSF
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Cycling Team Friuli
Deceuninck-Quick Step
Dimension Data
EF Education First
Israel Cycling Academy
Italy
Movistar Team
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Roompot - Charles
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Team Novo Nordisk
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Poäng
01
Hodeg
Alvaro
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
50
02
Evenepoel
Remco
2000
Deceuninck-Quick Step
37
03
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
Deceuninck-Quick Step
30
04
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
Deceuninck-Quick Step
26
05
Padun
Mark
1996
Bahrain - Merida
22
06
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Astana Pro Team
21
07
Modolo
Sacha
1987
EF Education First
20
08
Theuns
Edward
1991
Trek-Segafredo
18
09
Hermans
Ben
1986
Israel Cycling Academy
17
10
Quintana
Dayer
1992
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
13
11
Knox
James
1995
Deceuninck-Quick Step
12
12
Conci
Nicola
1997
Trek-Segafredo
12
13
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Roompot - Charles
12
14
van Empel
Etienne
1994
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
10
15
Caicedo
Jonathan
1993
EF Education First
10
16
Warlop
Jordi
1996
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8
17
Cañellas
Xavier
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
18
Gidich
Yevgeniy
1996
Astana Pro Team
7
19
Polanc
Jan
1992
UAE Team Emirates
6
20
Masnada
Fausto
1993
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
21
Fiorelli
Filippo
1994
Italy
6
22
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
Bahrain - Merida
6
23
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Roompot - Charles
6
24
Badilatti
Matteo
1992
Israel Cycling Academy
5
25
Prades
Eduard
1987
Movistar Team
4
26
Dainese
Alberto
1998
Italy
4
27
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Astana Pro Team
3
28
Velasco
Simone
1995
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
3
29
Oliveira
Rui
1996
UAE Team Emirates
3
30
Planet
Charles
1993
Team Novo Nordisk
3
31
Simion
Paolo
1992
Bardiani - CSF
3
32
Muñoz
Daniel
1996
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
33
Busato
Matteo
1987
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
34
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
35
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
36
Gibbons
Ryan
1994
Dimension Data
1
Information
Adriatica Ionica Race
Italien
25. -28. juli 2019
2.1