01 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
03:32:39 |
02 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
05 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 00 |
06 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
07 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
08 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 00 |
09 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 07 |
10 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
11 |
Wallaard Arno
| 1979 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 01:54 |
12 |
Barbin Stefano
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:54 |
13 |
Belov Stanislav
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:54 |
14 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:54 |
15 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:54 |
16 |
Sabalin Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:54 |
17 |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 02:14 |
18 |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 02:14 |
19 |
Farenhout Edward
| 1969 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
20 |
Zajc Gregor
| 1973 | - |
+ 02:14 |
21 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 02:14 |
22 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:14 |
23 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:14 |
24 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:14 |
25 |
Demanuele David
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:14 |
26 |
Kranjec Igor
| 1972 | - |
+ 02:14 |
27 |
Jørgensen Hans
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:14 |
28 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 02:14 |
29 |
Oegema Bart
| 1983 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 02:14 |
30 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 02:14 |
31 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 02:14 |
32 |
Gerritsen Onno-Ojth
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
33 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:14 |
34 |
Emelyanov Yuri
| - | - |
+ 02:14 |
35 |
Innocenzi Daniele
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:14 |
36 |
Shchebelin Alexei
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:14 |
37 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 02:14 |
38 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:14 |
39 |
Chernetskiy Ilya
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:14 |
40 |
Lazarev Sergey
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:14 |
41 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 02:14 |
42 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 02:14 |
43 |
Van der Pluijm Robin
| 1981 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 02:14 |
44 |
Harms Jos
| 1984 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 02:14 |
45 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
46 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 02:14 |
47 |
Ickx Mario
| 1984 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 02:14 |
48 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
49 |
Creciun Dumitru
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:14 |
50 |
Skovlund Jannik
| 1976 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:14 |
51 |
Gutalov Evgheni
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:14 |
52 |
Pugaci Alexandru
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:14 |
53 |
Satinovic Vanja
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:14 |
54 |
Jensen Gøran
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:14 |
55 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:14 |
56 |
Jespersen Jan
| 1977 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:14 |
57 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:14 |
58 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Tenax -Garda Calze |
+ 02:14 |
59 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tenax -Garda Calze |
+ 02:14 |
60 |
Giebelmann Michael
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 02:14 |
61 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:14 |
62 |
Kodric Gregor
| - | - |
+ 02:14 |
63 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:14 |
64 |
Sviben Sasa
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:14 |
65 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 02:14 |
66 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:14 |
67 |
De Waard Bram
| 1979 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
68 |
Nielsen Max
| 1977 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:14 |
69 |
De Poortere Ingmar
| 1984 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 02:14 |
70 |
Silar Uros
| 1978 | Arbö - Merida - Graz |
+ 02:14 |
71 |
Filip Branko
| 1975 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:14 |
72 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:14 |
73 |
Van Melis Angelo
| 1975 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
74 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
75 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 02:14 |
76 |
Kelner Miran
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:14 |
77 |
Delen Matthijs
| 1978 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
78 |
Meijer Erwin
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:14 |
79 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | - |
+ 08:23 |