FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Circuito Montanes
UCI, Etapplopp, 14. -20. juni 2006, Spanien
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
2023
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Utökad
Poäng
Berg
Spurt
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Etapp: 06
Etapp: 07
Embed Results
Nationer
Netherlands
Russia
Lithuania
Poland
Uruguay
Mexico
Zimbabwe
Kazakhstan
Argentina
Australien
Belgien
Colombia
Costa Rica
Frankrike
Italien
Kuba
Schweiz
Spanien
Tyskland
USA
Lag
-
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Atom
Chivas Cycling Team
Cycling Team Capec
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
Jartazi - 7Mobile
Orbea
Rabobank CT
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Team Lamonta
Tinkoff Restaurants
Vina Magna - Cropu
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Gesink
Robert
1986
Rabobank CT
26:59:09
02
Jones
Timothy
1975
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 01:56
03
Pérez
Israel
1978
-
+ 01:57
04
Gallego
Diego
1982
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 02:12
05
Garcia Villa
Pedro
1983
-
+ 03:25
06
Mindlin
Anton
1985
Tinkoff Restaurants
+ 03:50
07
Nys
Sven
1976
Rabobank CT
+ 04:19
08
Pardilla
Sergio
1984
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 04:36
09
Abril Merino
Juan José
1980
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 05:07
10
Laguna
Oscar
1978
-
+ 05:07
11
Elgezabal Fernandez
Mikel
1979
Atom
+ 05:24
12
Ignatiev
Mikhail
1985
Tinkoff Restaurants
+ 06:36
13
Ruijgh
Rob
1986
Rabobank CT
+ 07:33
14
Klimov
Serguei
1980
Tinkoff Restaurants
+ 09:40
15
Fernandez Sainz
Alberto
1981
-
+ 10:19
16
Brutt
Pavel
1982
Tinkoff Restaurants
+ 10:58
17
Baez
Giovanny
1981
Atom
+ 11:24
18
Cosme Fraile
Antonio
1983
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 11:34
19
Vazquez Iglesias
Angel
1980
Atom
+ 12:42
20
Zonneveld
Thijs
1980
-
+ 13:41
21
Amuriza Gumucio
Gorka
1981
Orbea
+ 15:01
22
Pastor Roldan
Juan Antonio
1977
-
+ 15:41
23
Perales Martinez
Vicent
1982
-
+ 15:51
24
Capitan Peregina
Jorge
1977
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 17:38
25
Estrada
Juan Javier
1981
-
+ 17:40
26
Miravalles Pérez
Rafael
1982
-
+ 18:42
27
Bipkazacova
Andrei
-
-
+ 20:04
28
Gutierrez G.
David
1982
-
+ 20:12
29
Dyachenko
Alexsandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
+ 20:38
30
Ponce Fernandez
Hernan
1983
-
+ 20:52
31
Blank
Hannes
1983
Team Lamonta
+ 21:30
32
Duran Montoya
Marconi
1980
-
+ 22:21
33
Gonzalez
Hector
1986
-
+ 26:21
34
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Tinkoff Restaurants
+ 27:19
35
Scheirlinckx
Bert
1974
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 27:35
36
Wyss
Marcel
1986
-
+ 27:46
37
Perez Iniguez
David
1980
Atom
+ 27:57
38
Magallanes Fernandez
Alejandro
1983
-
+ 28:46
39
Walker
William
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 30:30
40
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Team Lamonta
+ 31:54
41
Romero Amaran
Luis
1979
-
+ 32:15
42
Weigold
Steffen
1979
Team Lamonta
+ 32:57
43
Alvarez Martin
Luis Roberto
1982
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 40:06
44
Medyanikov
Andrey
1981
Cycling Team Capec
+ 40:37
45
Rosendo Prado
Jesus
1982
-
+ 41:20
46
Carratala Martinez
Juan
-
-
+ 41:29
47
De Groote
Thierry
1975
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 41:29
48
Lasa Larraya
Gaizka
1982
Atom
+ 41:29
49
Morales Rodriguez
Hector Gabriel
1981
-
+ 41:29
50
Gonzalez Pascual
Eduardo
-
-
+ 42:25
51
Casanova Villalonga
Sergio
1983
-
+ 46:03
52
de Baat
Arjen
1986
Rabobank CT
+ 46:59
53
Carinena Luque
Juan Carlos
1980
-
+ 49:53
54
Ortega Gascon
Joaquin
1981
-
+ 50:24
55
Cuesta Valero
Jose Manuel
1981
-
+ 52:48
56
Zumeta Etxabe
Joseba
1982
Orbea
+ 53:55
57
Esteban
Ismael
1983
-
+ 55:47
58
Canovas Padilla
Jose
-
-
+ 57:43
59
Ochoa Gonzalez
Miguel
1985
Saunier Duval - Prodir
+ 58:49
60
Leezer
Tom
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 01:00:12
61
Chernetskiy
Ilya
1984
Tinkoff Restaurants
+ 01:00:23
62
Alcaide Garcia
Roberto
1978
-
+ 01:04:14
63
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 01:06:04
64
Cortes Fernandez
Mario
-
-
+ 01:07:29
65
Hardter
Uwe
1977
Team Lamonta
+ 01:07:33
66
Yuste
Jesus
-
-
+ 01:07:34
67
Flores Bravo
Alberto
-
-
+ 01:07:46
68
Poels
Wout
1987
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 01:07:49
69
Gonzalez Prieto
Francisco Jose
1983
-
+ 01:11:27
70
Lopez Gonzalez
Francisco Javier
1986
-
+ 01:11:28
71
Macias
Luis Fernando
1982
Chivas Cycling Team
+ 01:11:52
72
Papstein
Bjorn
1981
Team Lamonta
+ 01:12:06
73
Hernan Marcosano
Pablo
1984
-
+ 12:33
74
Lopez de la Torre
Julio
1978
-
+ 01:13:20
75
Motriko Martinez
Mikel
-
-
+ 01:13:59
76
Hofmann
Sören
1985
Team Lamonta
+ 01:17:49
77
Poels
Norbert
1983
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 01:20:07
78
Zambrano
Gonzalo
1983
-
+ 01:25:16
79
Honig
Reinier
1983
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 01:26:29
80
Mol
Wouter
1982
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 01:26:59
81
Groenendaal
Richard
1971
Rabobank CT
+ 01:27:32
82
Alarcon
Raul
1986
-
+ 01:27:38
83
Aranzazu Escobar
William
1983
-
+ 01:30:33
84
Comino Tejada
Jose M
1982
-
+ 01:32:53
85
Celis Zabala
Vidal
1982
Orbea
+ 01:33:14
86
Mandemakers
Maarten
1985
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 01:39:26
87
Rubio Carballo
Luis
-
-
+ 01:45:31
88
Rodriguez Campos
Diego
1980
-
+ 01:50:53
DNF
Aguilera
Jose David
1984
-
DNF
Almeida Garcia
David
-
-
DNF
Alvarez
Ruben
1990
-
DNF
Alvarez Ojeda
Miguel
-
-
DNF
Cobos
Antonio
1985
-
DNF
Correa Gonzalez
Ricardo
-
-
DNF
Cuesta Crespo
Maximo
1985
-
DNF
Dacasa Pedrosa
Antonio
-
-
DNF
Dominguez
Daniel
1985
-
DNF
Escamez Peiro
Juan Carlos
1981
-
DNF
Esteban Lopez
Jaime
-
-
DNF
Frances Espino
Juan
-
-
DNF
Garcia Sanchez
Mario
1985
-
DNF
Gutierrez Pastor
Cecilio
1984
-
DNF
Llesuy Duran
Josep Oriol
1983
-
DNF
Lopez Rogel
Ramon
-
-
DNF
Martinez Barcelo
Francisco Javier
1984
-
DNF
Mate
Luis Angel
1984
-
DNF
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
1983
-
DNF
Montero
Javier Garcia
1985
-
DNF
Novoa Mendez
Joaquin
1983
-
DNF
Parra Lopez
Guillermo
-
-
DNF
Perez Priego
Jesus
1979
-
DNF
Rodriguez Arcones
Jose Angel
1985
-
DNF
Rodriguez Sanchez
David
-
-
DNF
Saiz
Miguel
-
-
DNF
Gasparre
Graziano
1978
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Guidi
Simone
1981
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Kairelis
Dainius
1979
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Krol
Artur
1983
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Lorek
Jakub
1983
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Stundzia
Drasutis
1980
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Gonzalez Melo
Victor Hugo
1974
Atom
DNF
Lasa Larraya
Gaizka
1982
Atom
DNF
Tamayo
Diego Alejandro
1983
Atom
DNF
Dmitriyev
Valeriy
1984
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Dymovskikh
Alexandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Iglinskiy
Valentin
1984
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Lyalko
Alexey
1985
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Van Agtmaal
Peter
1982
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
DNF
Van Groezen
Jelle
1980
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
DNF
Nevens
Sven
1983
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Soetens
Jan
1984
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Thys
Steven
1978
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Agirre Asegniloaza
Josu
1981
Orbea
DNF
Armstrong
Brad
1986
Orbea
DNF
Mezo Askargorta
Iker
1982
Orbea
DNF
Mata Cabello
Enrique
1985
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Friedemann
Matthias
1984
Team Lamonta
DNF
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Tinkoff Restaurants
Information
Circuito Montanes
Spanien
14. -20. juni 2006
2.2