01 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
04:38:56 |
02 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01 |
03 |
Shaw James
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01 |
04 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03 |
05 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 03 |
06 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 03 |
07 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 03 |
08 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 03 |
09 |
Costa Adrien
| 1997 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 03 |
10 |
Hofstede Lennard
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 24 |
11 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Verandas Willems |
+ 38 |
12 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 40 |
13 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 40 |
14 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 44 |
15 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:08 |
16 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:10 |
17 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:13 |
19 |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 01:17 |
20 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 01:25 |
21 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:37 |
22 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 01:51 |
23 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:51 |
24 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 01:51 |
25 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:51 |
26 |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:51 |
27 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
28 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
29 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 01:51 |
30 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:51 |
31 |
Van Steenberghen Jori
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:51 |
32 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:51 |
33 |
Voss Arnaud
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 01:51 |
34 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 01:51 |
35 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 01:51 |
36 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 01:51 |
37 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:00 |
38 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 02:00 |
39 |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:02 |
40 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:04 |
41 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 02:08 |
42 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 02:14 |
43 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 02:18 |
44 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:18 |
45 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | Orica - BikeExchange |
+ 02:18 |
46 |
Devos Gert-Jan
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 03:18 |
47 |
Adams Jens
| 1992 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:36 |
48 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 03:36 |
49 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 03:40 |
50 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:40 |
51 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 03:40 |
52 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 03:42 |
53 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Profel United CT |
+ 03:44 |
54 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:46 |
55 |
Kastemyr Pontus
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 03:47 |
56 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 03:47 |
57 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 03:47 |
58 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 03:47 |
59 |
Janssen Dick
| 1994 | Team 3M |
+ 03:51 |
60 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 03:56 |
61 |
De Jong Martijn
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:56 |
62 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 |
63 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 04:02 |
64 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04:05 |
65 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 04:07 |
66 |
O'Donnell Phil
| 1996 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 08:47 |
67 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Team 3M |
+ 09:35 |
68 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 09:35 |
69 |
Verbeken Cedric
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 09:35 |
70 |
Garcia Damien
| 1992 | VO2C |
+ 09:35 |
DNF |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Poliak Yam
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Velle Glenn
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
|
DNF |
Young Chad
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
|
DNF |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Franckaert Gregory
| 1988 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Eijssen Yannick
| 1989 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Geysen Kurt
| 1979 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Eversdijk Matthijs
| 1992 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Talen Jordi
| 1996 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Boer Erik
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|
DNF |
Breugelmans Michiel
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|
DNF |
Hofman Stijn
| 1996 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|
DNF |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|
DNF |
Tibackx Lawrence
| 1996 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|
DNF |
Van Donink Gianni
| 1996 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|
DNF |
Binatena Diego
| 1996 | DRC de Mol |
|
DNF |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Hubau Pierre
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Ricart Alexandre
| 1990 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Rhim Brendan
| 1995 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
|
DNF |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
De Backer Thomas
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Boons Laurens
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Broekmans Glenn
| 1992 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Van Hoof Nick
| 1992 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Teasdale Josh
| 1993 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gunst Davy
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
|
DNF |
Hadi Janvier
| 1992 | Rwanda |
|
DNF |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
Fitter Daniel
| 1996 | State of Matter MAAP |
|
DNF |
Nsengimana Jean Bosco
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
|
DNF |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
|
DNF |
Byrne Dillon
| 1990 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Degroote Jonas
| 1995 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Vandenbogaerde Jens
| 1992 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Cornet Olivier
| 1997 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Kroonen Bastien
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Mertz Nicolas
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Bengtsson Filip
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Da Silva Tiago
| 1997 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Leblond Alliaume
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
|
DNF |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | Veranclassic - Ago |
|
DNF |
Leleu Antoine
| 1993 | Veranclassic - Ago |
|
DNF |
Lennertz Sam
| 1990 | Veranclassic - Ago |
|
DNF |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
|
DNF |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Van Zummeren Stef
| 1991 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Verstraeten Jari
| 1989 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
De Corte Axel
| 1992 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Logier Jan
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Delfosse Florent
| 1993 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
|