FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Ronde van Nederland
UCI, Etapplopp, 10. -15. augusti 1981, Netherlands
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Historia
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1965
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
Utökad
Poäng
Utökad
Etapp: Prolog
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Etapp: 06
Etapp: 07
Embed Results
Nationer
Ireland
Netherlands
Australien
Belgien
Schweiz
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Knetemann
Gerrie
1951
TI - Raleigh - Creda
21:58:23
02
Kuiper
Hennie
1949
DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or
+ 02:20
03
Martens
Rene
1955
DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or
+ 02:20
04
Zoetemelk
Joop
1946
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 02:42
05
van der Velde
Johan
1956
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 02:44
06
Schipper
Adri Jos
1951
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 02:49
07
van Gerwen
Gerrie
1953
DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or
+ 02:54
08
Van Springel
Herman
1943
Safir - Galli - Ludo
+ 02:58
09
Lubberding
Henk
1953
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 03:04
10
Lammertink
Jos
1958
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 03:10
11
Van Houwelingen
Adrie
1953
Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons
+ 03:10
12
Winnen
Peter
1957
Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
+ 03:23
13
Bogaert
Jan
1957
Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons
+ 03:24
14
Van Gestel
Gerrit
1958
Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
+ 03:35
15
van der Poel
Adrie
1959
DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or
+ 03:50
16
Van Dongen Jr.
Wies
1957
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 03:56
17
Raas
Jan
1952
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 03:57
18
Zijerveld
Peter
1955
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 03:58
19
Pevenage
Rudy
1954
Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
+ 04:04
20
Wayenberg
Dirk
1954
Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
+ 04:08
21
Nieuwdorp
Heddie
1956
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 04:13
22
Desmet
Luc
1957
Splendor - Wickes
+ 04:13
23
Schuiten
Roy
1950
Kotter - GBC
+ 04:19
24
Dierickx
Oskar
1956
Safir - Galli - Ludo
+ 04:23
25
Criquielion
Claude
1957
Splendor - Wickes
+ 04:24
26
den Hertog
Fedor
1946
Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons
+ 04:26
27
Planckaert
Walter
1948
Splendor - Wickes
+ 04:28
28
Van Peer
Ad
1955
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 04:40
29
Colijn
Luc
1958
DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or
+ 04:49
30
Van Holen
Ronny
1959
Safir - Galli - Ludo
+ 05:06
31
Broers
Johnny
1959
Splendor - Wickes
+ 05:28
32
Van Der Helst
Etienne
1953
Safir - Galli - Ludo
+ 05:33
33
Van Hoof
Eddy
1952
Safir - Galli - Ludo
+ 05:37
34
Tak
Ad
1953
Femis Bank - Elro
+ 05:55
35
Van de Perre
Eric
1957
Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago
+ 06:02
36
Bolle
Thierry
1953
Cilo - Aufina
+ 06:13
37
Wijnands
Ad
1959
TI - Raleigh - Creda
+ 06:17
38
Kelly
Sean
1956
Splendor - Wickes
+ 06:21
39
Laurens
Marcel
1952
DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or
+ 06:24
40
Keller
Fridolin
1954
Kotter - GBC
+ 06:30
41
Devos
Werner
1957
Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago
+ 06:31
42
Hildred
Wayne
1955
Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago
+ 06:35
43
Cuypers
Pierot
1957
Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons
+ 06:50
44
Van Vlimmeren
Mario
1958
HB Alarmsystemen
+ 07:16
45
Wehrli
Josef
1954
Cilo - Aufina
+ 07:46
46
Dalgal
Walter
1954
Splendor - Wickes
+ 08:08
47
Maessen
Willy
1956
-
+ 08:11
48
Aarts
Sylvester
1952
Femis Bank - Elro
+ 08:54
49
Summermatter
Marcel
1956
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 09:19
50
Muller
Daniel
1956
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 09:51
51
Frei
Guido
1953
Kotter - GBC
+ 09:52
52
Van Hest
Nico
1950
Femis Bank - Elro
+ 10:04
53
Van Linden
Rik
1949
Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago
+ 10:29
54
Planckaert
Eddy
1958
Splendor - Wickes
+ 11:07
55
van Katwijk
Fons
1951
Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago
+ 11:09
56
Moritz
Co
1950
Femis Bank - Elro
+ 11:19
57
Girard
Daniel
1956
Splendor - Wickes
+ 12:46
58
Govaerts
Willy
1951
Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons
+ 18:07
Information
Ronde van Nederland
Netherlands
10. -15. augusti 1981
2.1