UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol | |
---|---|
1 | Presti Andreas |
2 | Cetto Maurizio |
3 | D'Aniello Immanuel |
4 | Juul Mortensen Oliver |
5 | Palomba Marco |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
6 | Scalco Matteo |
7 | Martinelli Alessio |
8 | Paletti Luca |
9 | Pellizzari Giulio |
10 | Pinarello Alessandro |
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | del Toro Isaac |
12 | Escarcega Jose Antonio |
13 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso |
14 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge |
15 | Ruvalcaba Reyes David |
Astana Qazaqstan DT | |
---|---|
21 | Laptev Savelii |
22 | Zanini Simone |
23 | Aguilera Nil |
24 | Vinokurov Alexandre |
25 | Vinokurov Nicolas |
AVC Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
26 | Brough Jack |
27 | Grieco Lucas |
28 | Izquierdo Clement |
29 | Bagnon Esteban |
30 | Sutton Louis |
Biesse-Carrera | |
---|---|
35 | Arrighetti Nicoló |
36 | Foldager Anders |
37 | Galimberti Francesco |
38 | Galimberti Lorenzo |
39 | Villa Giacomo |
Bingoal WB Devo Team | |
---|---|
40 | Detalle Noah |
41 | Feys Milan |
42 | Lowie Theo |
43 | Melotte Matteo |
44 | Wertz Hugo |
Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino | |
---|---|
45 | Bolzan Edoardo |
46 | Disconzi Samuele |
47 | Gallio Alessandro |
48 | Sperandio Matteo |
49 | Lunardelli Yuri |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
---|---|
55 | Bortoluzzi Giovanni |
56 | Buratti Nicolò |
57 | De Cassan Davide |
58 | Milan Matteo |
59 | Sivok Tomas |
Cycling Team Kranj | |
---|---|
60 | Jeromel Vid |
61 | Otonicar Gasper |
62 | Komac Nejc |
63 | Vovk Jaka |
64 | Pecnik Teo |
EOLO-KOMETA U23 | |
---|---|
65 | Alleva Edoardo |
66 | Bagnara Luca |
67 | Montoli Andrea |
68 | Muñoz Francisco |
69 | Raccagni Gabriele |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | |
---|---|
70 | Cirlincione Domenico |
71 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil |
72 | Piccini Mattia |
73 | Tarolla Matteo |
74 | Velandia Diomedes |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia | |
---|---|
75 | Berasi Michele |
76 | Bergagna Tommaso |
77 | Carpene Gianmarco |
78 | D'Aiuto Filippo |
79 | Favretto Carlo |
Germany | |
---|---|
80 | Duckert Roman |
81 | John Vincent |
82 | Maschke Malte |
83 | Teutenberg Tim Torn |
84 | Zippan Nicolas |
Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo | |
---|---|
85 | Tedeschi Lorenzo |
86 | Bruno Andrea |
87 | Manenti Marco |
88 | Piffer Christian |
89 | Regnanti Matteo |
Israel Premier Tech Academy | |
---|---|
90 | Maris Jesse |
91 | Moore Viggo |
92 | Lima Daniel |
93 | Kessler Cole |
94 | Bental Aviv |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
---|---|
95 | Tomsic Dan Andrej |
96 | Gregorcic Natan |
97 | Hopkins Dylan |
98 | Hribar Jernej |
99 | Kralj Fabijan |
Lotus Team | |
---|---|
100 | Mindszenti Ákos |
101 | Dimitrijoski Luka |
102 | Divnic Jovan |
103 | Percic Mark |
104 | Markovic Nemanja |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | |
---|---|
105 | Crescioli Giosue |
106 | Crescioli Ludovico |
107 | Dati Tommaso |
108 | Frius Alessio |
109 | Hannay Tyler |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team | |
---|---|
110 | Zerai Nahom |
111 | Lillo Dario |
112 | Molina Hector |
113 | Mosca Raffaele |
114 | Sandri Edoardo |
Rad-Net Osswald | |
---|---|
115 | Czasa Moritz |
116 | Kretschy Moritz |
117 | Märkl Max |
118 | Martin Luca |
119 | Rinklef Jan |
SIAS RIME | |
---|---|
120 | Aquila Giuseppe |
121 | Lock Dennis |
122 | Pettiti Nicolo |
123 | Rosa Luca |
124 | Tovazzi Elia |
So.L.Me. - Olmo | |
---|---|
125 | Di Domenico Daniel |
126 | Farinati Lorenzo |
127 | Greco Alessandro |
128 | Menghini Alessio |
129 | Tolomio Nicolo |
Team Colpack Ballan | |
---|---|
130 | Ambrosini Matteo |
131 | Bracalente Diego |
132 | Masciarelli Lorenzo |
133 | Meris Sergio |
134 | Novak Pavel |
Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | |
---|---|
135 | Cao Mario |
136 | Perin Fabrizio |
137 | Sari Valentino |
138 | Vettorata Nicola |
139 | Vieceli Simone |
Team Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
140 | Barnett Ben |
141 | Brown Joshua |
142 | Knudsen Hjalte Thor |
143 | Ridolfo Filippo |
144 | Wattelle Célestin |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna | |
---|---|
145 | Collinelli Luca |
146 | Dapporto Davide |
147 | Montefiori Matteo |
148 | Sergiampietri Andrea |
149 | Umbri Gidas |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
150 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen |
151 | Hajek Alexander |
152 | Paumann David |
153 | Preyler David |
154 | Schrettl Marco |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
155 | Belohvosciks Kristians |
156 | Bilyi Maksym |
157 | Zelazowski Michal |
158 | Szijarto Zeteny |
159 | Vainio Veeti |
Team Palazzago | |
---|---|
160 | Carrer Vittorio |
161 | Ligato Matteo |
162 | Militello Jacopo |
163 | Pellegrini Alessandro |
164 | Russo Vincenzo |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek | |
---|---|
166 | Pase Christian Danilo |
167 | Peric Vojislav |
168 | Tornaboni Luca |
169 | Zanta Daniel |
Zalf Euromobil Fior | |
---|---|
170 | De Pretto Davide |
171 | Griggion Simone |
172 | Guerra Andrea |
173 | Guzzo Federico |
174 | Zamperini Edoardo |