FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Tour Alsace
UCI, Etapplopp, 31. juli-4. augusti 2019, Frankrike
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Etapp profil
Startlista
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Utökad
Ungdom
Poäng
Berg
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Poland
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Morocco
Hungary
Ireland
New Zealand
Australien
Belgien
Danmark
Eritrea
Estland
Frankrike
Italien
Japan
Kanada
Norge
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjeckien
Tyskland
USA
Österrike
Lag
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Astana City
C.C.Etupes
CCC Development Team
Continental Groupama-FDJ
Corendon - Circus
Development Team Sunweb
Dimension Data CT
Elkov - Author
France
Germany
Hermann Radteam
IAM Excelsior
Japan
Joker Fuel of Norway
Leopard Pro Cycling
Lotto - Soudal U23
Riwal Readynez Cycling
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
SEG Racing Academy
St. Michel - Auber 93
Switzerland
Team Vorarlberg Santic
Team Wiggins-Le Col
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
USA
Vendée U
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Poäng
01
Merlier
Tim
1992
Corendon - Circus
78
02
Pidcock
Tom
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
64
03
Dahl
Herman
1993
Joker Fuel of Norway
48
04
Dainese
Alberto
1998
SEG Racing Academy
38
05
Mozzato
Luca
1998
Dimension Data CT
30
06
Sisr
Frantisek
1993
Elkov - Author
29
07
Barta
Jan
1984
Elkov - Author
26
08
Eekhoff
Nils
1998
Development Team Sunweb
26
09
Schlegel
Michal
1995
Elkov - Author
24
10
Kron
Andreas
1998
Riwal Readynez Cycling
24
11
Rutsch
Jonas
1998
Germany
22
12
Evans
Alexander
1997
SEG Racing Academy
20
13
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
17
14
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Corendon - Circus
16
15
Bayer
Tobias
1999
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
16
16
Fouche
James
1998
Team Wiggins-Le Col
13
17
Rappo
Anthony
1995
IAM Excelsior
13
18
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
12
19
Finé
Eddy
1997
France
12
20
Hartley
Adam
1998
SEG Racing Academy
11
21
Valter
Attila
1998
CCC Development Team
10
22
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
IAM Excelsior
9
23
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Joker Fuel of Norway
8
24
Veyhe
Torkil
1990
Riwal Readynez Cycling
8
25
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
6
26
Bennett
Stefan
1992
C.C.Etupes
6
27
Hagen
Krister
1989
Riwal Readynez Cycling
6
28
Kukrle
Michael
1994
Elkov - Author
6
29
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Riwal Readynez Cycling
6
30
Maas
Jan
1996
Leopard Pro Cycling
5
31
Vandenabeele
Henri
2000
Lotto - Soudal U23
4
32
Schelling
Patrick
1990
Team Vorarlberg Santic
4
33
Aubert
Rémi
1995
C.C.Etupes
4
34
Schir
Thery
1993
Switzerland
4
35
Verschaeve
Viktor
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
3
36
Hnik
Karel
1991
Elkov - Author
2
37
Lüscher
Damian
1997
Switzerland
2
38
Arensman
Thymen
1999
SEG Racing Academy
2
39
Tesfazion
Natnael
1999
Dimension Data CT
2
40
Canal
Fabien
1989
C.C.Etupes
2
41
Hernandez
Michael
1997
USA
2
42
Champoussin
Clément
1998
France
1
43
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
France
1
44
Vermeersch
Florian
1999
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
45
Suter
Joel
1998
Switzerland
1
Information
Tour Alsace
Frankrike
31. juli-4. augusti 2019
2.2