01 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
19:18:29 |
02 |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 01:02 |
03 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:41 |
04 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 01:58 |
05 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 02:50 |
06 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Agritubel |
+ 03:02 |
07 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:10 |
08 |
Luminet Benoit
| 1974 | - |
+ 04:09 |
09 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Scott - American Beef |
+ 05:03 |
10 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 05:05 |
11 |
Illingworth Adam
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:22 |
12 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon |
+ 06:52 |
13 |
Ketoev Yan
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 06:57 |
14 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 08:39 |
15 |
Stelhy Aurelien
| 1986 | - |
+ 08:52 |
16 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 09:02 |
17 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 09:11 |
18 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 09:31 |
19 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | - |
+ 09:58 |
20 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | - |
+ 10:13 |
21 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 10:15 |
22 |
Gueret Florent
| 1982 | - |
+ 11:05 |
23 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | - |
+ 11:34 |
24 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 12:44 |
25 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 12:59 |
26 |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:19 |
27 |
Mentheour Paul-Mickaël
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:46 |
28 |
Suter Daniel
| 1982 | - |
+ 15:12 |
29 |
Bonnet Florent
| 1986 | - |
+ 15:38 |
30 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | - |
+ 15:48 |
31 |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | - |
+ 15:55 |
32 |
Silar Uros
| 1978 | Sava |
+ 16:13 |
33 |
Dietsch Thomas
| 1974 | - |
+ 16:21 |
34 |
De Keulenaer Reno
| 1988 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 17:05 |
35 |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | - |
+ 17:51 |
36 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 18:08 |
37 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | - |
+ 19:19 |
38 |
Vaubourg Renaud
| 1986 | - |
+ 19:56 |
39 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 19:57 |
40 |
Roger Alexandre
| 1985 | - |
+ 20:08 |
41 |
Aernouts Bart
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
+ 20:17 |
42 |
Frohn Florian
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 20:32 |
43 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 22:01 |
44 |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 22:22 |
45 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 22:33 |
46 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 23:11 |
47 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | - |
+ 24:53 |
48 |
Brunel Jonathan
| 1987 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 24:57 |
49 |
Faltheiner Werner
| 1974 | Sava |
+ 25:47 |
50 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 25:54 |
51 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 26:05 |
52 |
Hampton Russell
| 1988 | - |
+ 26:45 |
53 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Team GLS |
+ 27:19 |
54 |
Buividas Andris
| 1985 | - |
+ 28:11 |
55 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 28:34 |
56 |
Murpf Rene
| 1985 | - |
+ 30:05 |
57 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | - |
+ 30:26 |
58 |
Pratte Philippe
| 1986 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 30:57 |
59 |
Cormier Albain
| 1989 | - |
+ 30:58 |
60 |
Rouxel Vincent
| 1987 | - |
+ 35:34 |
61 |
Nari Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 35:43 |
62 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | - |
+ 37:22 |
63 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | - |
+ 39:50 |
64 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | - |
+ 40:49 |
65 |
Rouyer Samuel
| 1979 | - |
+ 41:03 |
66 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | - |
+ 41:14 |
67 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 42:44 |
68 |
Simon Mathieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 43:35 |
69 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 44:36 |
70 |
Le Gac Laurent
| 1987 | - |
+ 45:31 |
71 |
Moser Andreas
| 1984 | - |
+ 45:41 |
72 |
Houlné Kevin
| 1988 | - |
+ 45:43 |
73 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 45:48 |
74 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | - |
+ 46:26 |
75 |
Kavsek Rik
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 49:49 |
76 |
Schiøler Mikkel
| 1989 | Team GLS |
+ 54:24 |
77 |
Henggeler Daniel
| 1988 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 54:40 |
78 |
Cantourne Benjamin
| 1985 | - |
+ 57:04 |
79 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 58:50 |
80 |
Hofstetter Michael
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:03:04 |
81 |
Fondard Romain
| 1984 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 01:08:05 |
82 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:08:32 |
83 |
Robert Maxime
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:08:43 |
84 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:09:07 |
DNF |
Antz Jean-Edouard
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Barle Florent
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Bourgeois Laurent
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Charrier Franck
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Cirone Gilles
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Denonfoux Laurent
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Denonfoux Marc
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Derangere Jeremie
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Ebrard Benoit
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Exertier Wilfried
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Frey Joel
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Han David
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Jeannin Mickael
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Kobelt Rolf
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Lauber Edouard
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Le Quéau Yann
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Lippuner Marco
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Locatelli Martial
| 1971 | - |
|
DNF |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Moser Kilian
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Nosari Thomas
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Poilvet Ludovic
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Pompanon Remi
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Steinbrucker Eric
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Vincent Renaud
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Vitry Cyril
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Wachnik Pawel
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Welter Thomas
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Wolf Jean-Noel
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Deschenaux Matthieu
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Graf Nico
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Wisler Janick
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Bouteille Thomas
| 1981 | C.C. Etupes |
|
DNF |
Gredy Sebastien
| 1980 | C.C. Etupes |
|
DNF |
Schnyder Nicolas
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Croket Lars
| 1986 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
|
DNF |
Devaere Ken
| 1983 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
|
DNF |
Wijnants Tim
| 1987 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
|
DNF |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Duval Aurelien
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
|
DNF |
Piva David
| 1988 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
|
DNF |
Ardila Cano Fader Andres
| 1984 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
|
DNF |
Duperrut Christopher
| 1988 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
|
DNF |
Randin Michael
| 1985 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
|
DNF |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Kunshin Alexey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Botter Sjoerd
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Pronk Jos
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Van De Meent Eric
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Cridland Luke
| 1987 | Panasonic |
|
DNF |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Rabou Thomas
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Svab Gasper
| 1986 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Fourrier Julien
| 1981 | SCO Dijon |
|
DNF |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Kristiansen Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team Ista |
|
DNF |
Schaar Fabian
| 1989 | Team Ista |
|
DNF |
Franzl Michael
| 1986 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Hess Karsten
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
|