01 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli |
18:56:15 |
02 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 01:31 |
03 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 07:11 |
04 |
Milani Alberto
| 1978 | Progettociclismo - Alplast - C |
+ 08:02 |
05 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli |
+ 08:12 |
06 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | G.C. Feralpi |
+ 08:22 |
07 |
Roveyaz Simone
| 1981 | A.C. Roeder 1956 Farmaceutici |
+ 08:35 |
08 |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | G.C. Feralpi |
+ 08:58 |
09 |
Goloubev Kirill
| 1978 | G.S. Promociclo |
+ 09:37 |
10 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09:51 |
11 |
Dematteis Micula
| 1983 | G.S. Bottoli - Artoni |
+ 09:58 |
12 |
Pache Xavier
| 1980 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 10:36 |
13 |
Cortinovis Giovanni
| 1982 | G.S. Bottoli - Artoni |
+ 11:03 |
14 |
Ginestri Giancarlo
| 1978 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 11:11 |
15 |
Dementiev Dimitri
| 1978 | GS Podenzano - Italfine |
+ 13:17 |
16 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | GSC Blagnac |
+ 14:46 |
17 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | S.C Egidio - Unidelta |
+ 15:54 |
18 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | G.S. Bici Team San Donà |
+ 16:24 |
19 |
Sulser Stefan
| 1980 | Hadimec.com |
+ 16:37 |
20 |
Andreyev Mikhail
| 1978 | Panorimo.com - 23 |
+ 16:53 |
21 |
Bocchicchio Erik
| 1983 | Progettociclismo - Alplast - C |
+ 17:38 |
22 |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | S.C Egidio - Unidelta |
+ 17:49 |
23 |
Maisto Massimiliano
| 1980 | GS Podenzano - Italfine |
+ 18:52 |
24 |
Buoso Ivan
| 1983 | G.C. Feralpi |
+ 19:34 |
25 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | G.S. Bottoli - Artoni |
+ 20:26 |
26 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | G.S. Pragma |
+ 21:11 |
27 |
Blanchard Raphael
| 1980 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 22:34 |
28 |
Marotti Antonio
| 1979 | Viris Vigevano - Lomellina |
+ 23:05 |
29 |
Grossenbacher Steve
| 1982 | Hadimec.com |
+ 25:47 |
30 |
Sosnovtchenko Denis
| 1980 | A.C. Roeder 1956 Farmaceutici |
+ 26:25 |
31 |
Coridon Cecil
| 1980 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 28:20 |
32 |
Karpatchev Andrei
| 1978 | Viris Vigevano - Lomellina |
+ 28:57 |
33 |
Bicelli Marco
| 1982 | S.C Egidio - Unidelta |
+ 29:09 |
34 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 32:43 |
35 |
Alberts Jamie
| 1980 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 32:58 |
36 |
Kolendo Bartosz
| 1983 | VC Annemasse |
+ 33:00 |
37 |
Jegou Jean-Francois
| 1980 | Panorimo.com - 23 |
+ 33:44 |
38 |
Vandel Loic
| 1981 | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 33:49 |
39 |
Boggia Stefano
| 1980 | G.S. Olio Vezza - Brunero |
+ 33:56 |
40 |
Brunet Aymeric
| 1983 | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 34:42 |
41 |
Montanari Paolo
| 1983 | G.S. Bottoli - Artoni |
+ 35:05 |
42 |
Crocetti Salverio
| 1984 | G.S. Promociclo |
+ 36:20 |
43 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Ipso Lotusan Cottbus |
+ 37:18 |
44 |
Berta Federico
| 1978 | GS Podenzano - Italfine |
+ 40:38 |
45 |
Gredy Sebastien
| 1980 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 40:52 |
46 |
Gregianin Matteo
| 1981 | Viris Vigevano - Lomellina |
+ 42:38 |
47 |
Pastore Denis
| 1981 | G.C. Feralpi |
+ 43:19 |
48 |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Hadimec.com |
+ 45:29 |
49 |
Costedoot Julien
| 1981 | GSC Blagnac |
+ 46:52 |
50 |
Guerin Julien
| 1979 | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 47:22 |
51 |
Renaud Ludovic
| 1980 | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 49:31 |
52 |
Locatelli Oran
| 1980 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 49:51 |
53 |
Mustonen Andrei
| 1984 | VC Annemasse |
+ 50:17 |
54 |
Bonini Stefano
| 1981 | G.S. Bottoli - Artoni |
+ 50:18 |
55 |
Bianco Marco
| 1982 | G.S. Olio Vezza - Brunero |
+ 51:07 |
56 |
Colombo Danilo
| 1982 | GS Podenzano - Italfine |
+ 51:46 |
57 |
Broggi Alex
| 1980 | A.C. Roeder 1956 Farmaceutici |
+ 52:10 |
58 |
Signego Alessio
| 1983 | G.S. Promociclo |
+ 52:11 |
59 |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli |
+ 53:23 |
60 |
Sendal Pawel
| 1979 | Progettociclismo - Alplast - C |
+ 55:01 |
61 |
Boullin Sylvain
| 1982 | VC Annemasse |
+ 56:19 |
62 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | G.S. Bici Team San Donà |
+ 57:03 |
63 |
Delfatti Alessandro
| 1979 | G.S. Olio Vezza - Brunero |
+ 58:15 |
64 |
Fraissignes Fabien
| 1982 | GSC Blagnac |
+ 01:01:03 |
65 |
Cucinotta Claudio
| 1982 | G.S. Bici Team San Donà |
+ 01:04:55 |
66 |
Rusconi Marco
| 1979 | S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli |
+ 01:04:55 |
68 |
Wolter Henrik
| 1984 | Ipso Lotusan Cottbus |
+ 01:06:46 |
68 |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli |
+ 01:06:28 |
69 |
Da Lozzo Marco
| 1984 | G.S. Bici Team San Donà |
+ 01:07:45 |
70 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese |
+ 01:08:21 |
71 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | S.C Egidio - Unidelta |
+ 01:09:01 |
72 |
Cambet Olivier
| 1981 | GSC Blagnac |
+ 01:10:23 |
73 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | GS Podenzano - Italfine |
+ 01:10:34 |
74 |
Heinze Christian
| 1984 | Ipso Lotusan Cottbus |
+ 01:10:44 |
75 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:10:49 |
76 |
Smolen Tomasz
| 1983 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:10:56 |
77 |
Geremia Gianluca
| 1981 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 01:11:04 |
78 |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese |
+ 01:13:43 |
79 |
Bordignon Matteo
| 1983 | S.C Egidio - Unidelta |
+ 01:14:47 |
80 |
Lodigiani Paolo Ferla
| 1984 | G.S. Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 01:16:18 |
81 |
Soldi Danilo
| 1984 | G.S. Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 01:17:33 |
82 |
Masnata Claudio
| 1980 | G.S. Promociclo |
+ 01:17:54 |
83 |
Gasparini Carlo
| 1981 | G.C. Feralpi |
+ 01:20:30 |
84 |
Rovaletti Gianmario
| 1979 | Viris Vigevano - Lomellina |
+ 01:22:15 |
85 |
Leone Davide
| 1981 | Progettociclismo - Alplast - C |
+ 01:24:05 |
86 |
Pico Pablo
| 1981 | Hadimec.com |
+ 01:26:24 |
87 |
De Nicola Massimiliano
| 1982 | U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese |
+ 01:27:11 |
88 |
Cavaliere Clemente
| 1979 | G.S. Olio Vezza - Brunero |
+ 01:27:40 |
89 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese |
+ 01:28:32 |
90 |
Marengo Marco
| 1983 | A.C. Roeder 1956 Farmaceutici |
+ 01:28:33 |
91 |
Marietta Christian
| 1983 | A.C. Roeder 1956 Farmaceutici |
+ 01:28:37 |
92 |
Colombera Mauro
| 1982 | G.S. Bici Team San Donà |
+ 01:30:08 |
93 |
Mella Jean
| 1981 | GSC Blagnac |
+ 01:31:23 |
DNF |
Migliorati Daniele
| 1979 | G.C. Feralpi |
|
DNF |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | G.S. Gavardo Tecmor |
|
DNF |
Tenchelli Simone
| 1984 | G.S. Gavardo Tecmor |
|
DNF |
Tiboni Simone
| 1984 | G.S. Gavardo Tecmor |
|
DNF |
Vanin Andrea
| 1983 | G.S. Olio Vezza - Brunero |
|
DNF |
Bellini Luca
| 1983 | G.S. Pragma |
|
DNF |
Cadei Roberto
| 1983 | G.S. Pragma |
|
DNF |
Roveglia Luca
| 1979 | G.S. Pragma |
|
DNF |
Tomagra Simone
| 1981 | G.S. Pragma |
|
DNF |
Prisco Luigi
| 1983 | G.S. Promociclo |
|
DNF |
Crettaz Gregoire
| 1981 | Hadimec.com |
|
DNF |
Kellermann Niklas
| 1984 | Ipso Lotusan Cottbus |
|
DNF |
Klipp Christoph
| 1984 | Ipso Lotusan Cottbus |
|
DNF |
Moskwa Mateusz
| 1984 | VC Annemasse |
|
DNF |
Marcomini Luca
| 1983 | Viris Vigevano - Lomellina |
|
DNF |
Boiche Mathieu
| 1983 | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Faure Lionel
| 1982 | Panorimo.com - 23 |
|
DNF |
Malle Mickaël
| 1982 | Panorimo.com - 23 |
|
DNF |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese |
|
DNF |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Gascon Philippe
| 1980 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
|