Barloworld - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Corti Marco | |
Cummings Steve | |
Froome Chris | |
Hunter Robert | |
Merlo Michele | |
Scognamiglio Carlo |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Gustov Volodymir | |
Hammond Roger | |
King Edward | |
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Lloyd Daniel | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Reimer Martin | |
Roulston Hayden |
Contentpolis - Ampo | |
---|---|
Casas Claudio José | |
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Izagirre Gorka | |
Pacheco Torres Francisco | |
Reig Conejero Ruben | |
Teruel Eloy | |
Vera Alcaraz Pedro Jose |
Cyclingteam Jo Piels | |
---|---|
Berkenbosch Maint | |
Chaigneau Robin | |
Helmantel Adriaan | |
Kavsek Rik | |
Möhlmann Peter | |
Van der Sanden Geert | |
Van Dulmen Thom | |
Van Ooijen Cornelius |
KrolStonE Continental Team | |
---|---|
Beima Marcel | |
Botter Sjoerd | |
Bruin Ivor | |
Hagenaars Luc | |
Lindeman Bert-Jan | |
Pronk Jos | |
Sneeboer Paul | |
Sopenberg Gerrit-Jan |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Barbe Koen | |
Bellemakers Dirk | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Meirhaeghe Filip | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Cattaneo Marco | |
Cucinotta Claudio | |
Ferrari Roberto | |
Marinangeli Sergio | |
Negri Fabio | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Salerno Cristiano |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Boonen Tom | |
Davis Allan | |
Engels Addy | |
Facci Mauro | |
Kunitski Andrei | |
Kvist Thomas | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Seeldraeyers Kevin |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Brown Graeme | |
de Groot Bram | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Reus Kai | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Tankink Bram | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Van Emden Jos |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
Brandt Christophe | |
Elijzen Michiel | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Hoste Leif | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Stubbe Tom |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Curvers Roy | |
De Kort Koen | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
Timmer Albert | |
van Hummel Kenny | |
Veelers Tom | |
Wagner Robert |
Team Columbia - HTC | |
---|---|
Dockx Gert | |
Greipel André | |
Henderson Greg | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Dehaes Kenny | |
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Markov Alexey | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Eichler Markus | |
Fothen Thomas | |
Förster Robert | |
Gajek Artur | |
Knaven Servais | |
Müller Martin | |
Stroetinga Wim | |
Terpstra Niki |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Bellis Jonathan | |
Goss Matthew | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Mørkøv Michael | |
Rasmussen Alex | |
Steensen André |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Coenen Johan | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
De Ketele Kenny | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Hermans Ben | |
Maes Nikolas | |
van Hecke Preben |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Bozic Borut | |
De Vocht Wim | |
Honig Reinier | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Mouris Jens | |
Traksel Bobbie | |
Van Leijen Joost | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof | |
---|---|
de Baat Arjen | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke | |
Schmitz Bram | |
Stamsnijder Bas | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan | |
Wiersma Jeffrey |