FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Poitou-Charentes
UCI, Etapplopp, 27. -30. augusti 2020, Frankrike
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Etapp profil
Startlista
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Utökad
Ungdom
Poäng
Berg
Spurt
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Netherlands
Kazakhstan
Portugal
Slovenia
South Africa
Poland
Venezuela
Lithuania
New Zealand
Luxembourg
Australien
Belarus
Belgien
Colombia
Danmark
Eritrea
Frankrike
Italien
Japan
Norge
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjeckien
Tyskland
USA
Lag
AG2R La Mondiale
Alpecin-Fenix
Arkéa-Samsic
Astana Pro Team
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
Bahrain-McLaren
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CCC Team
Circus-Wanty Gobert
Cofidis
Deceuninck-Quick Step
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Groupama - FDJ
Lotto-Soudal
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Nippo-Delko One Provence
Riwal Securitas Cycling
St. Michel - Auber 93
Total Direct Énergie
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Arkéa-Samsic
15:19:38
02
Johansen
Julius
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 24
03
Barta
William
1996
CCC Team
+ 33
04
Godon
Dorian
1996
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 48
05
Dewulf
Stan
1997
Lotto-Soudal
+ 01:11
06
Hodeg
Alvaro
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 01:32
07
Maître
Florian
1996
Total Direct Énergie
+ 02:09
08
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:10
09
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 02:44
10
Barbier
Pierre
1997
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 02:49
11
Aular
Orluis
1996
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 03:25
12
Mozzato
Luca
1998
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 03:26
13
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:31
14
Tulett
Ben
2001
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 04:07
15
Gidich
Yevgeniy
1996
Astana Pro Team
+ 04:16
16
Viviani
Attilio
1996
Cofidis
+ 04:19
17
Martin
Sergio
1996
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 04:51
18
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Astana Pro Team
+ 06:14
19
Welten
Bram
1997
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 07:30
20
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Cofidis
+ 07:30
21
Rodenberg
Frederik
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 07:36
22
Leysen
Senne
1996
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 08:28
23
Zanoncello
Enrico
1997
Cofidis
+ 08:34
24
De Decker
Alfdan
1996
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 09:05
25
Mazzucco
Fabio
1999
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
+ 09:09
26
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 09:30
27
Lonardi
Giovanni
1996
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
+ 10:21
28
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 10:42
29
Vanhoucke
Harm
1997
Lotto-Soudal
+ 12:13
30
Louvel
Matis
1999
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 12:50
31
Shaw
James
1996
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 13:29
32
Gaillard
Marlon
1996
Total Direct Énergie
+ 15:10
33
Page
Hugo
2001
Groupama - FDJ
+ 22:37
34
Lopez
Diego
1997
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 26:05
Information
Poitou-Charentes
Frankrike
27. -30. augusti 2020
2.1