FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Trofey Ayuntamiento de Sardon de los Frailes
Junior, 6. maj 2023, Spanien
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Historia
2024
2023
2022
Resultat
Embed Results
Nationer
Ecuador
Spanien
Storbritannien
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Herraiz
Alem
2005
Sanse
01:50:19
02
Derangi
Cosmo
2005
Team Grupo Serman
+ 00
03
Garcia Gomez
Emilio
2006
Maguisa Guijuelo
+ 18
04
Pareta
Roger
2006
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 18
05
Monserrate
Sergi
2005
Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
+ 18
06
Ortiz Arroyo
Jesus
2005
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 18
07
Zarzuela Valcarcel
Javier
2005
Team Grupo Serman
+ 18
08
Carpio Pascual
Alejandro
2005
GSport+Vatios
+ 18
09
Roca
Albert
2005
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 23
10
Arribas
Lucas
2005
Diego Diez - Streambike
+ 23
11
Vayreda
Marian
2005
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 27
12
Sanchez
Angel
2006
Sanse
+ 33
13
Plana
Lluc
2005
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 01:12
14
Martin Gamonales
Raul
2006
Maguisa Guijuelo
+ 01:13
15
Lopez Martin
Javier
2006
Lucta-Granja Rinya Team
+ 01:13
16
Galindo
Alberto
2005
Diego Diez - Streambike
+ 01:13
17
Pericas
Adrià
2006
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 01:13
18
Torres
Pablo
2005
Sanse
+ 01:13
19
Peñas
Manuel
2005
Team Grupo Serman
+ 01:13
20
Perez Calzada
Carlos
2005
GSport+Vatios
+ 01:13
21
Rubio Matellano
Jose Antonio
2005
Sanse
+ 01:13
22
Paredes Garrido
Alejandro
2006
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 01:13
23
Álvarez
Fran
2005
Team Grupo Serman
+ 01:13
24
Hermosa
Juan
2005
Recambios Callejo
+ 01:13
25
Sanchez Cordoba
Ruben
2006
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 01:13
26
Diaz
Victor
2006
Team Grupo Serman
+ 01:13
27
Tenorio
Daniel
2005
GSport+Vatios
+ 01:13
28
Pini Perujo
Tito
2006
Sanse
+ 01:13
29
Figuls
Jaume
2005
Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
+ 01:13
30
Matei Fernandez
Luca
2006
-
+ 01:13
31
Jimenez
Eleazar
2006
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 01:13
32
Gomez Ruiz
Alvaro
2006
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 01:13
33
Garcia
Jon
2006
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 01:13
34
Lloveras
Marc
2005
Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
+ 01:13
35
Pitarch
Ruben
2006
Maderas Fores-Hiper Europa U19
+ 01:13
36
Bermejo Cobos
Mario
2006
Maguisa Guijuelo
+ 01:13
37
Merino
Raul
-
Emico-Erbi
+ 01:13
38
Hernandez
Raul
2005
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 01:13
39
Ramirez
Mateo
2006
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 01:13
40
Jordan De Calle
Alvaro
2006
Sanse
+ 01:13
41
Alonso
Samuel
2006
Recambios Callejo
+ 01:13
42
Gamper Saez
Eloi
2005
Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
+ 01:13
43
Perez Larena
Rafael
2006
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 01:13
44
Martin
Iker
2005
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
+ 01:13
45
Fernandez Dos Santos
Enzo
2006
Diego Diez - Streambike
+ 01:13
46
Antunez
Pablo
2005
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
+ 01:13
47
Sales
Carlos
2006
Maderas Fores-Hiper Europa U19
+ 01:13
48
Acosta
Dayron
2006
Team Torrent Cycling
+ 01:13
49
Delgado
Angel
2005
Team Grupo Serman
+ 01:13
50
Caballero Cabello
David
2006
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 01:13
51
Pérez
Gonzalo
2005
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
+ 01:13
52
Ursul
Mario
-
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 01:13
53
Lopez
Daniel
2006
Recambios Callejo
+ 01:13
54
Una
Daniel
2005
Recambios Callejo
+ 01:13
55
Rodriguez Fuentes
Alberto
2005
De La Uz
+ 01:13
56
Sanchez
Marco
2006
Recambios Callejo
+ 01:13
57
Carpio Pascual
Guillermo
2006
GSport+Vatios
+ 01:13
58
Alfonso
Nicolas
2005
Emico-Erbi
+ 01:13
59
Lamagrande Alvarez
Lucas
2006
Maguisa Guijuelo
+ 01:13
60
Gallego
Luis
2006
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
+ 01:13
61
Rozas
Daniel
2005
Diego Diez - Streambike
+ 01:22
62
Freire
Marcos
2006
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 01:22
63
Mihai
Raul
-
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 07:08
64
Diaz Munoz
Samuel
2005
De La Uz
+ 07:08
65
Pacheco Ojero
Pablo
2005
De La Uz
+ 07:08
66
Sanchez
Jaime
2006
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
+ 07:08
67
Villalba
Marc
2006
Maderas Fores-Hiper Europa U19
+ 07:08
68
Molins Iniguez
Ignacio
2006
Sanse
+ 07:08
69
Vallejo Rodriguez
Hector
-
Corbatas Pindal-Caja Rura.Ast
+ 07:08
70
Martin
Jairo
-
Recambios Callejo
+ 07:11
71
Blanco
Sergio
2005
Diego Diez - Streambike
+ 07:30
72
Casado
Javier
2006
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
+ 08:31
Information
Trofey Ayuntamiento de Sardon de los Frailes
Spanien
6. maj 2023
Jr