FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Tour de Romandie
UCI, 6. -11. maj 1975, Schweiz
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Utökad
Poäng
Berg
Utökad
Etapp: Prolog
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Etapp: 06
Embed Results
Nationer
Netherlands
Belgien
Frankrike
Italien
Norge
Schweiz
Spanien
Lag
Brooklyn
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
Gitane - Campagnolo
Jolly Ceramica
KAS - Kaskol
Molteni - RYC
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
Scic - Colnago
Zonca - Santini
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Galdos
Francisco
1947
KAS - Kaskol
23:48:10
02
Fuchs
Josef
1948
Zonca - Santini
+ 20
03
Knudsen
Knut
1950
Jolly Ceramica
+ 01:57
04
David
Wilfried
1946
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
+ 02:05
05
Talbourdet
Georges
1951
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 02:30
06
Deschoenmaecker
Jos
1947
Molteni - RYC
+ 02:31
07
Seznec
Christian
1952
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 02:47
08
Bellini
Giancarlo
1945
Brooklyn
+ 03:09
09
Paolini
Enrico
1945
Scic - Colnago
+ 04:31
10
Perin
Michel
1947
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 05:09
11
Rouxel
Charly
1948
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 06:19
12
Leleu
Guy
1950
Gitane - Campagnolo
+ 06:47
13
Rottiers
Karel
1953
Molteni - RYC
+ 11:36
14
Merckx
Eddy
1945
Molteni - RYC
+ 12:28
15
Knetemann
Gerrie
1951
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 13:16
16
Bertoglio
Fausto
1949
Jolly Ceramica
+ 13:49
17
Zoetemelk
Joop
1946
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 13:50
18
Pollentier
Michel
1951
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
+ 14:17
19
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
1953
Scic - Colnago
+ 14:21
20
De Witte
Ronald
1946
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
+ 15:24
21
Salm
Roland
1951
Zonca - Santini
+ 15:33
22
Pfenninger
Louis
1944
Zonca - Santini
+ 15:51
23
Sutter
Ueli
1947
Zonca - Santini
+ 16:14
24
Bourreau
Bernard
1951
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 17:23
25
Riccomi
Walter
1950
Scic - Colnago
+ 17:37
26
Conati
Luciano
1950
Scic - Colnago
+ 17:44
27
Panizza
Wladimiro
1945
Brooklyn
+ 17:45
28
Grande Sanchez
José
1944
KAS - Kaskol
+ 17:53
29
Huysmans
Joseph
1941
Molteni - RYC
+ 18:01
30
Delcroix
Ludo
1950
Molteni - RYC
+ 18:09
31
Zweifel
Albert
1949
Zonca - Santini
+ 18:16
32
Parenteau
Jean-Pierre
1944
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 18:18
33
Battaglin
Giovanni
1951
Jolly Ceramica
+ 18:24
34
Lievens
Marc
1948
Molteni - RYC
+ 18:29
35
Largeau
Jean-Claude
1949
Gitane - Campagnolo
+ 18:52
36
Godefroot
Walter
1943
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
+ 18:57
37
Delisle
Raymond
1943
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 20:01
38
Cael
Eddy
1945
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
+ 20:24
39
Arbes
Hubert
1950
Gitane - Campagnolo
+ 20:26
40
Lopez Carril
Vicente
1942
KAS - Kaskol
+ 21:01
41
Misac
Jean-Claude
1948
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 21:02
42
Ovion
Régis
1949
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 21:37
43
Bergamo
Marcello
1946
Jolly Ceramica
+ 22:32
44
Van Impe
Lucien
1946
Gitane - Campagnolo
+ 23:04
45
Aiguesparses
Claude
1949
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 23:22
46
Martin
Raymond
1949
Gitane - Campagnolo
+ 24:02
47
Zurano
Juan
1948
KAS - Kaskol
+ 24:58
48
Pozo
Sebastian
1951
KAS - Kaskol
+ 26:08
49
Savary
Rene
1949
Zonca - Santini
+ 27:12
50
Sercu
Patrick
1944
Brooklyn
+ 27:30
51
Martínez
Mariano
1948
Gitane - Campagnolo
+ 29:43
52
Cuyle
Carlos
1953
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
+ 30:55
53
Osler
Marcello
1945
Brooklyn
+ 33:29
54
Lualdi
Valerio
1951
Brooklyn
+ 34:12
55
Rota
Attilio
1945
Scic - Colnago
+ 34:15
56
Laghi
Renato
1944
Scic - Colnago
+ 34:20
57
Elorriaga
Javier
1947
KAS - Kaskol
+ 35:00
58
Gavazzi
Pierino
1950
Jolly Ceramica
+ 37:22
Information
Tour de Romandie
Schweiz
6. -11. maj 1975
SPP