FIRSTCYCLING
Amatör
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Challenge de la Plana-Bel
Amatör, 10. februari 2019, Spanien
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Historia
Resultat
Embed Results
Nationer
Frankrike
Spanien
Storbritannien
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Ara Pérez
Ignacio
1992
-
01:57:37
02
Gomez Izquierdo
Oriol
-
-
+ 01:33
03
Molinero Martinez
Enrique
1975
Master-40
+ 01:33
04
Galindo Xifré
Jordi
1986
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
+ 01:33
06
Casañs Romero
Felix
1985
Granja Rinya-GSport
+ 01:52
07
Fuentes Martinez
Miguel
-
-
+ 01:52
08
Moreno
Ivan
1996
Lizarte
+ 01:52
09
Robinson
Fergus
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 01:52
10
Kimber
George
1999
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 02:07
12
Renau Marco
Marc
1994
C.C.MTB Animals de Monte-Luna Abras
+ 02:28
13
Sancho Lamiel
Jonas
1993
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
+ 02:34
14
Fernandez Martinez
Celestino
-
Master-30
+ 02:49
16
Tomas Callejas
Gabriel
1993
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
+ 03:19
17
Fernandez Martinez
Mariano
1977
Master-40
+ 03:19
18
Garcia Gomez
Alvaro
1999
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
+ 03:19
19
Perales Martinez
Vicent
1982
Ginestar-ULB Sport
+ 03:19
20
Ubeda Sola
Sergi
1975
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
+ 03:19
21
Romero
Edgar
1991
-
+ 03:19
23
Marquez Rodriguez
Xavier
-
Granja Rinya-GSport
+ 03:53
28
Albiach Melado
Adrian
1999
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
+ 04:06
29
Beake
Charlie
1997
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 04:21
30
Garcia Miravet
Marti
1995
Ginestar-ULB Sport
+ 04:22
32
Martinez Muñoz
Eduardo
1998
Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike
+ 04:33
35
Medina Farado
Roberto
-
-
+ 04:33
36
Ramon Lucea
Sergio
1996
-
+ 04:51
38
Fernandez Rentero
Unai
2000
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
+ 05:15
39
Gonzalez Martinez
Natxo
2000
Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike
+ 05:18
40
llidó Carrion
Mario
1995
-
+ 05:18
42
Caicedo Pratt
George Nikolas
1997
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
+ 05:29
48
Ariño Bolinches
Gonzalo
1999
Benicassim me gusta-Hogar 10
+ 06:01
51
Idrac
Louis
1998
-
+ 06:10
53
Andres Debon
Gaspar
-
Granja Rinya-GSport
+ 06:10
56
Ibañez Belmunt
Ivan
1994
In-teriors-ULB Sports
+ 06:16
57
Clemente Villanueva
Ivan
1999
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
+ 06:43
61
Cabezuelo Collazos
Alejandro
-
-
+ 06:58
68
Gimeno Mocholi
Blas
-
Granja Rinya-GSport
+ 07:23
70
Avila Montero
Sergio
1992
-
+ 07:23
71
Pascual
Andres
1991
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
+ 07:23
72
Llorens Bagan
Jose
-
In-teriors-ULB Sports
+ 07:23
76
Ferrer Cuadrado
Alvaro
2000
Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike
+ 07:27
79
Izquierdo Pardo
Javier
1994
-
+ 07:39
88
Algaba Saez
Gabriel
1980
-
+ 08:51
89
Albiach
Moises
-
-
+ 09:01
91
Peirats Ruiz
Javier
1997
Benicassim me gusta-Hogar 10
+ 09:04
92
Mingol Cuadros
Carlos
-
-
+ 09:08
OOT
Barberá
Arnau
-
-
OOT
Peiró Aragonés
Fernando
1998
-
OOT
Redo Castell
Jordi
1990
-
OOT
Sales Getino
Eduardo
-
-
OOT
Trilles Barreda
Vicent
-
-
OOT
Lopez Granero
Jorge
2000
C.C.MTB Animals de Monte-Luna Abras
Information
Challenge de la Plana-Bel
Spanien
10. februari 2019
NE | 70.0 km