Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
1 | Kittel Marcel |
2 | Curvers Roy |
3 | Hupond Thierry |
4 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
5 | Timmer Albert |
6 | van der Haar Lars |
7 | Veelers Tom |
8 | Waeytens Zico |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
11 | Markus Barry |
12 | Bulgac Brian |
13 | De Weert Kevin |
14 | Leezer Tom |
15 | Roosen Timo |
16 | Teunissen Mike |
17 | Wagner Robert |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Bouhanni Nacer |
22 | Chetout Loic |
23 | Laporte Christophe |
24 | Sénéchal Florian |
25 | Soupe Geoffrey |
26 | Turgis Anthony |
27 | Van Staeyen Michael |
28 | Venturini Clément |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Debusschere Jens |
32 | Benoot Tiesj |
33 | Boeckmans Kris |
34 | De Gendt Thomas |
35 | Dehaes Kenny |
36 | Dockx Gert |
37 | Roelandts Jürgen |
38 | Sieberg Marcel |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Guardini Andrea |
42 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
43 | Bozic Borut |
44 | De Vreese Laurens |
45 | Kamyshev Arman |
46 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
47 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
51 | Ciolek Gerald |
52 | Brammeier Matthew |
53 | Goss Matthew |
54 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
55 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
56 | Reguigui Youcef |
57 | Stauff Andreas |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
61 | Theuns Edward |
62 | Naesen Oliver |
63 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
64 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
65 | Van Meirhaege Jef |
66 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
67 | Wallays Jelle |
68 | Wallays Jens |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
71 | Bennett Sam |
72 | Archbold Shane |
73 | Bauhaus Phil |
74 | Dempster Zakkari |
75 | Matzka Ralf |
76 | Pfingsten Christoph |
77 | Schorn Daniel |
78 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
81 | Boudat Thomas |
82 | Duchesne Antoine |
83 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
84 | Jérôme Vincent |
85 | Lamoisson Morgan |
86 | Morice Julien |
87 | Pichot Alexandre |
88 | Tulik Angelo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
91 | Napolitano Danilo |
92 | De Troyer Tim |
93 | Devriendt Tom |
94 | Ghyselinck Jan |
95 | Jans Roy |
96 | Robert Frederique |
97 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
101 | Groenewegen Dylan |
102 | Asselman Jesper |
103 | De Vries Berden |
104 | Kreder Raymond |
105 | Kreder Wesley |
106 | Slik Ivar |
107 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
108 | Van Goethem Brian |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
111 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
112 | Boulo Matthieu |
113 | Cam Maxime |
114 | Feillu Romain |
115 | Jarrier Benoît |
116 | McLay Daniel |
UnitedHealthcare PCT | |
---|---|
121 | Förster Robert |
122 | Bazzana Alessandro |
123 | Frattini Davide |
124 | Hanson Ken |
125 | Jones Christopher |
126 | Ratto Daniele |
127 | Zurlo Federico |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Carbel Michael |
132 | Downing Russell |
133 | Kirsch Alex |
134 | Mortensen Martin |
135 | Quaade Rasmus |
136 | Vinther Troels |
137 | Zangerle Joel |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
141 | Demoitié Antoine |
142 | De Winter Ludwig |
143 | Evrard Laurent |
144 | Pestiaux Loic |
145 | Pons Gaetan |
146 | Stassen Julien |
147 | Wertz Thomas |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
151 | Ariesen Johim |
152 | Gmelich Jarno |
153 | Hamelink Jasper |
154 | Hollanders Dries |
155 | Kouwenhoven Sjoerd |
156 | Krul Stef |
157 | Riesebeek Oscar |
158 | Te Brake Remco |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
161 | Planckaert Baptiste |
162 | Barbier Rudy |
163 | Bouvry Dieter |
164 | Leveau Jérémy |
165 | Pillon Romain |
166 | Turgis Jimmy |
167 | Vantomme Maxime |
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke | |
---|---|
171 | Bol Jetse |
172 | Groen Dex |
173 | Hereijgers Kobus |
174 | Mol Wouter |
175 | Talen Jordi |
176 | van der Hoorn Taco |
177 | Van Zandbeek Ronan |
178 | Vermeltfoort Coen |