Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
1 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
2 | Spratt Amanda |
3 | Allen Jessica |
4 | Kennedy Lucy |
5 | Williams Georgia |
6 | Manly Alexandra |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
11 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka |
12 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
13 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
14 | Lach Marta |
15 | van der Heijden Inge |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Santesteban Ane |
22 | Magnaldi Erica |
23 | Hammes Kathrin |
24 | Asencio Laura |
26 | Ensing Janneke |
Movistar Women's Team | |
---|---|
31 | Garcia Mavi |
32 | Gonzalez Alicia |
33 | Llamas Garcia Lorena |
34 | Merino Eider |
35 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
36 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
41 | Yonamine Eri |
42 | Penuela Diana |
43 | Quagliotto Nadia |
44 | Na Ahreum |
45 | Paladin Soraya |
46 | Eric Jelena |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Paladin Asja |
52 | Vigilia Alessia |
53 | Pollicini Silvia |
54 | Muccioli Dalia |
56 | Pirrone Elena |
Cogeas - Mettler - Look | |
---|---|
61 | Pitel Edwige |
62 | Kasenova Karina |
63 | Pliaskina Anastasia |
64 | Novolodskaya Maria |
65 | Zabelinskaya Olga |
66 | Uvarova Marina |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
71 | Pintar Ursa |
72 | Bujak Eugenia |
73 | Zigart Urska |
74 | Chursina Anastasia |
75 | Nilsson Hanna |
76 | Kern Spela |
Bepink | |
---|---|
91 | Guderzo Tatiana |
92 | Canvelli Vania |
93 | Valsecchi Silvia |
94 | Ragusa Katia |
95 | Perini Chiara |
96 | Magri Silvia |
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | |
---|---|
101 | Dobrynina Kseniia |
103 | Király Mónika |
104 | Potokina Anna |
105 | Vysotska Yevgeniya |
106 | Hajkova Marketa |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
111 | Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa |
112 | Martinez Bonafe Cristina |
113 | Elbusto Arteaga Ainara |
114 | D'Agostin Nicole |
115 | Grinczer Natalie |
116 | Alonso Sandra |
Eneicat | |
---|---|
121 | Isasi Cristobal Ziortza |
122 | Pujol Munoz Cristina |
123 | Hagiwara Mayuko |
124 | Bulleri Alessia |
125 | Laizane Lija |
126 | Baidak Anna |
Charente - Maritime | |
---|---|
131 | Traxler Anna Gabrielle |
132 | Lahaye Lucie |
133 | Minaud Manon |
134 | Quiniou Marine |
135 | Abgrall Noémie |
Massi - Tactic Women Team | |
---|---|
141 | Lopez Morales Belen |
142 | Ripoll Sabate Teresa |
143 | Moral Ventosinos Sandra |
144 | Gomez Ramos Nekane Dolores |
145 | Benito Mireia |
146 | Isan Berga Marina |
Sopela Women's Team | |
---|---|
151 | Martín Sara |
152 | Martins Maria |
153 | Moreno Roca Alexandra |
154 | Rodriguez Revert Sofia |
155 | Blanco Calbet Yurani |
156 | Trias Jordan Mireia |