Cofidis | |
---|---|
1 | Bouhanni Nacer |
2 | Hofstetter Hugo |
3 | Perez Anthony |
4 | Rossetto Stéphane |
5 | Soupe Geoffrey |
6 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
7 | Morin Emmanuel |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
11 | Coenen Dennis |
12 | Teugels Lennert |
13 | Reynaerts Wim |
14 | Janssens Jimmy |
15 | Marchand Gianni |
16 | Raymackers Cedric |
17 | Ruyters Brecht |
Rwanda | |
---|---|
21 | Uwizeye Jean-Claude |
22 | Ndayisenga Valens |
23 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
24 | Munyaneza Didier |
25 | Ukiniwabo Rene |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
31 | Schelling Patrick |
32 | Friesecke Gian |
33 | Meiler Lukas |
34 | Bosch Manuel |
36 | Stallaert Joeri |
37 | Rüegg Lukas |
Massi - Kuwait | |
---|---|
41 | Caseny Catalá Ruben |
42 | Ferrer Bueno Jorge |
43 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
44 | Malasetxeberria Oskar |
45 | Redondo Corbera Hilari |
46 | Casas Gutierrez Lucas |
47 | Tanis Quentin |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
51 | Aranburu Alex |
52 | Amezqueta Julen |
53 | Lastra Jonathan |
54 | Soto Nelson |
55 | Moreira Mauricio |
56 | Benito Miguel Angel |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
61 | Dernies Tom |
62 | Gouault Pierre |
63 | Joly Thomas |
64 | Leroux Samuel |
65 | Mainard Jérôme |
66 | Seynaeve Lander |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
71 | Coquard Bryan |
72 | Courteille Arnaud |
73 | Garel Adrien |
74 | Mottier Justin |
75 | Morice Julien |
76 | Reza Kevin |
77 | Lemoine Gaëtan |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
81 | Bonnamour Franck |
82 | Delaplace Anthony |
83 | Fonseca Armindo |
84 | Hardy Romain |
85 | Ledanois Kevin |
86 | Pichon Laurent |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
91 | Boudat Thomas |
92 | Grellier Fabien |
93 | Hivert Jonathan |
94 | Nauleau Bryan |
95 | Sellier Simon |
96 | Taaramäe Rein |
97 | Tulik Angelo |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
101 | Areruya Joseph |
102 | Combaud Romain |
103 | El Fares Julien |
104 | Guérin Alexis |
105 | Jones Brenton |
106 | Leveau Jérémy |
107 | Smukulis Gatis |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
111 | Baldo Nicolas |
112 | Feillu Romain |
113 | Maldonado Anthony |
114 | Le Cunff Kévin |
115 | Maurelet Flavien |
116 | Thominet Camille |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
121 | Bagües Aritz |
122 | Gonzalez Aitor |
123 | Udondo Gotzon |
124 | Irizar Julen |
125 | Samitier Sergio |
126 | Aberasturi Jon |
127 | Iturria Mikel |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
131 | Bidard François |
132 | Denz Nico |
133 | Dumoulin Samuel |
134 | Dupont Hubert |
135 | Jauregui Quentin |
136 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
137 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
141 | Vichot Arthur |
142 | Duchesne Antoine |
143 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
145 | Roy Jérémy |
146 | Seigle Romain |
147 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
151 | Pardini Olivier |
152 | Rozsa Balazs |
153 | Teasdale Josh |
154 | Thill Tom |
155 | Valvasori Larry |
156 | Vermeer Tom |
157 | Franz Toni |