Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | van der Breggen Anna |
2 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
3 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
4 | van den Bos Jip |
5 | Pieters Amy |
6 | Buurman Eva |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Amialiusik Alena |
12 | Wood Alice |
13 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
14 | Cecchini Elena |
15 | Erath Tanja |
16 | Klein Lisa |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Roy Sarah |
22 | Elvin Gracie |
23 | Allen Jessica |
24 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
25 | Brown Grace |
26 | Williams Georgia |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
31 | Bastianelli Marta |
32 | Bujak Eugenia |
33 | Guderzo Tatiana |
34 | Garcia Mavi |
35 | Pintar Ursa |
36 | Zigart Urska |
CCC-Liv | |
---|---|
41 | Demey Valerie |
42 | Lach Marta |
43 | Markus Riejanne |
44 | Kuijpers Evy |
45 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
46 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
51 | Koster Anouska |
52 | Raaijmakers Marit |
53 | De Gast Belle |
54 | Buijsman Nina |
55 | Vollering Demi |
56 | Van der Burg Nancy |
Team Arkéa | |
---|---|
61 | Levenez Sandra |
62 | Laurance Typhaine |
63 | Becker Charlotte |
64 | Morichon Anaïs |
65 | Houdin Coralie |
66 | Fouquenet Amandine |
Équipe Paule Ka | |
---|---|
81 | Thomas Leah |
82 | Banks Elizabeth |
83 | Koppenburg Clara |
84 | Fisher-Black Niamh |
85 | Reusser Marlen |
86 | Harvey Mikayla |
FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
91 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
92 | Borgli Stine |
93 | Chapman Brodie |
94 | Duval Eugénie |
95 | Fahlin Emilia |
96 | Guilman Victorie |
Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
101 | Plichta Anna |
102 | Deignan Lizzie |
103 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
104 | Wiles Tayler |
105 | Edwards Ruth |
106 | Worrack Trixi |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
111 | Mackaij Floortje |
112 | Jackson Alison |
113 | Kirchmann Leah |
114 | Lippert Liane |
115 | Henderson Anna |
116 | Wiebes Lorena |
Charente-Maritime Women | |
---|---|
121 | Coutinho Alice |
122 | Demay Coralie |
123 | Le Mouel Célia |
124 | Minaud Manon |
125 | Grangier India |
126 | Abgrall Noémie |
Movistar Women | |
---|---|
131 | Biannic Aude |
132 | Gonzalez Alicia |
133 | Guarischi Barbara |
134 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
135 | Aalerud Katrine |
136 | Rodriguez Gloria |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Norman Leth Julie |
142 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
143 | Hammes Kathrin |
144 | Santesteban Ane |
145 | Magnaldi Erica |
146 | Soet Aafke |
Valcar - Travel & Service | |
---|---|
151 | Cavalli Marta |
152 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
153 | Persico Silvia |
154 | Guazzini Vittoria |
155 | Consonni Chiara |
156 | Pirrone Elena |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
161 | Kopecky Lotte |
162 | Beekhuis Teuntje |
163 | Christmas Danielle |
164 | Fidanza Arianna |
165 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
166 | Vandenbulcke Jesse |
WCC Team | |
---|---|
171 | Kolesava Anastasiya |
172 | Soto Campos Catalina |
173 | Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam |
174 | Gedraityte Akvile |
175 | Vallieres Mill Magdeleine |
176 | Medvedova Tereza |