1 |
2 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
05:15:22 |
2 |
10 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 09 |
3 |
10 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 18 |
4 |
35 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 25 |
5 |
62 |
Kepplinger Rainer
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 31 |
6 |
5 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:11 |
7 |
7 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:11 |
8 |
7 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:11 |
9 |
8 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:11 |
10 |
12 |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 02:14 |
11 |
12 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 02:14 |
12 |
12 |
Calzoni Walter
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 02:14 |
13 |
14 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 02:15 |
14 |
14 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02:15 |
15 |
15 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02:17 |
16 |
17 |
Kubis Lukas
| 2000 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 02:18 |
17 |
21 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:21 |
18 |
22 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:21 |
19 |
22 |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:21 |
20 |
22 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:22 |
21 |
24 |
Zumer Matic
| 1997 | Slovenia |
+ 02:22 |
22 |
22 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Slovenia |
+ 02:22 |
23 |
25 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 02:23 |
24 |
30 |
Karic Vedad
| 1988 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 02:24 |
25 |
32 |
Cerne Gregor Matija
| 1998 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 02:24 |
26 |
29 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 02:24 |
27 |
24 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 02:32 |
28 |
40 |
Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 02:32 |
29 |
40 |
Semenov Alexandr
| 1999 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 02:32 |
30 |
40 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 02:33 |
31 |
46 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:34 |
32 |
40 |
Jeromel Vid
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 02:41 |
33 |
51 |
Dostiyev Ilkhan
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 02:50 |
34 |
2 |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 02:52 |
35 |
60 |
Konczer Michael
| 1993 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:55 |
36 |
63 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02:59 |
37 |
21 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:02 |
38 |
13 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 03:13 |
39 |
63 |
Maksimovic Sergej
| 2002 | Bosnia |
+ 03:22 |
40 |
21 |
Ilic Ognjen
| 1998 | Serbia |
+ 03:23 |
41 |
9 |
Rovder Pavol
| 2001 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 03:45 |
42 |
37 |
Fitzwater Matias
| 1998 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 03:46 |
43 |
80 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 04:06 |
44 |
5 |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 04:06 |
45 |
26 |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:26 |
46 |
17 |
Jarc Aljaz
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:45 |
47 |
26 |
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 04:48 |
48 |
10 |
Hofbauer Philipp
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 04:57 |
49 |
83 |
Stajnar Mihael
| 2000 | Slovenia |
+ 05:00 |
50 |
48 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 05:19 |
51 |
82 |
Bertrand Matteo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 06:24 |
52 |
10 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 07:07 |
53 |
22 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 07:08 |
54 |
82 |
Reiter Jakob
| 2000 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 07:11 |
55 |
20 |
McQuerry Justin
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 07:25 |
56 |
52 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 08:20 |
57 |
52 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 08:20 |
58 |
48 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 08:25 |
59 |
33 |
Kerschbaumer Leo
| 2003 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 08:29 |
60 |
31 |
Haller Patrick
| 1997 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 08:31 |
61 |
27 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 08:32 |
62 |
25 |
Kralj Fabijan
| 2003 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 08:35 |
63 |
16 |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 08:37 |
64 |
12 |
Percrule Doriand
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 08:38 |
65 |
12 |
Daugé Lucas
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 08:38 |
66 |
10 |
Klisuric Stevan
| 1989 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 08:38 |
67 |
7 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 08:41 |
68 |
2 |
Hribar Jernej
| 2002 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 08:45 |
69 |
2 |
Turkulov Luka
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 08:47 |
70 |
4 |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 08:47 |
71 |
11 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 08:55 |
72 |
11 |
Perani Riccardo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 08:55 |
73 |
14 |
Gatti Andrea
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 08:57 |
74 |
16 |
Foltan Adam
| 2000 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 08:59 |
75 |
55 |
Rudyk Bartosz
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 09:02 |
76 |
21 |
Bien Max
| 2000 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 09:10 |
77 |
23 |
Hosp Jonas
| 1997 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 09:23 |
78 |
2 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 09:23 |
79 |
10 |
Nobel Rick
| 1994 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 09:34 |
80 |
24 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 09:39 |
81 |
24 |
Cerne Andrej
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 09:40 |
82 |
24 |
Sarc Leon
| 1996 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 09:40 |
83 |
28 |
Tomic Marko
| 1988 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 09:53 |
84 |
32 |
Kondic Marko
| 2001 | Bosnia |
+ 10:03 |
85 |
67 |
Spoljar Jaka
| 2003 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:05 |
86 |
65 |
Wollenberg Tim
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 10:08 |
87 |
52 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 10:13 |
88 |
33 |
Pecnik Teo
| 2002 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 10:15 |
89 |
46 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Slovenia |
+ 10:16 |
90 |
40 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 10:18 |
91 |
32 |
Wattelle Célestin
| 2003 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 10:19 |
92 |
32 |
Mertelj Enej
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 10:24 |
93 |
15 |
Divnic Jovan
| 2002 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 10:28 |
94 |
14 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | Serbia |
+ 10:31 |
95 |
32 |
Peter Michael
| 2001 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 10:34 |
96 |
11 |
Romanov Igor
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 10:36 |
97 |
11 |
Vovk Jaka
| 2002 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 10:37 |
98 |
7 |
Wilches Pablo Alejandro
| 2000 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 10:40 |
99 |
7 |
Vrhovnik Luka
| 1998 | Slovenia |
+ 10:43 |
100 |
7 |
Marbler Stefan
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 10:43 |
101 |
5 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 10:50 |
102 |
4 |
Meo Felix
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 10:51 |
103 |
- |
Lube Bernhard
| 2002 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 11:18 |
104 |
96 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 11:26 |
105 |
40 |
Macek Matic
| 2002 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 11:30 |
106 |
6 |
Koltunov Vladimir
| 2003 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 11:33 |
107 |
7 |
Lohinsky Filip
| 2002 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 11:37 |
108 |
7 |
Selimovic Husein
| 2001 | Bosnia |
+ 11:43 |
109 |
11 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 11:55 |
110 |
18 |
Gardi Mattia
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 12:23 |
111 |
18 |
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 12:38 |
112 |
111 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 12:53 |
113 |
107 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 12:56 |
114 |
107 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 12:56 |
115 |
4 |
Bukvic Aleksandar
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 12:58 |
116 |
107 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 13:00 |
117 |
71 |
Pongiluppi Matteo
| 2000 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 13:12 |
118 |
37 |
Holzknecht Armin
| 1998 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 13:30 |
119 |
31 |
Mulagaleyev Vladimir
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 13:33 |
120 |
14 |
Gratzer Alexander
| 2000 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 13:43 |
121 |
14 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 13:43 |
122 |
28 |
Djuric Dorde
| 2000 | Serbia |
+ 13:43 |
123 |
16 |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 13:59 |
124 |
23 |
Nadoveza Igor
| 2003 | Serbia |
+ 14:09 |
125 |
18 |
Soula Guillaume
| 1980 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 14:17 |
126 |
18 |
Marenzi Lorenzo
| 1998 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 14:18 |
127 |
18 |
De Sota Nigel
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 14:19 |
128 |
18 |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 14:24 |
129 |
12 |
Rudys Paul
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 14:43 |
130 |
12 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 14:46 |
131 |
9 |
Avbelj Blaz
| 2001 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 14:50 |
132 |
7 |
Bolic Mihajlo
| 2003 | Serbia |
+ 15:01 |
133 |
20 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 15:08 |
134 |
4 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 15:35 |
135 |
9 |
Biétry Sacha
| 2000 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 15:47 |
136 |
1 |
Kirnos Daniil
| 2003 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 16:53 |
137 |
1 |
Green Siméon
| 1979 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 16:54 |
138 |
2 |
Radmilac Aleksandar
| 2002 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 18:33 |
139 |
2 |
Kupusovic Dorde
| 1996 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 20:35 |