Movistar Team | |
---|---|
3 | Mas Lluis |
4 | Torres Albert |
6 | Barta William |
7 | García Cortina Iván |
9 | Hollmann Juri |
11 | Lazkano Oier |
13 | Serrano Gonzalo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
16 | Ackermann Pascal |
18 | Gibbons Ryan |
20 | Molano Sebastian |
22 | Polanc Jan |
24 | Ardila Camilo |
25 | Soler Marc |
26 | McNulty Brandon |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
30 | Haller Marco |
32 | Politt Nils |
33 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
35 | Benedetti Cesare |
40 | Wandahl Frederik |
42 | Walls Matthew |
43 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
46 | Paret-Peintre Valentin |
47 | Hänninen Jaakko |
48 | Naesen Lawrence |
49 | Peters Nans |
50 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
51 | Gall Felix |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
58 | Barbier Rudy |
59 | Berwick Sebastian |
61 | Biermans Jenthe |
63 | Goldstein Omer |
65 | Hollenstein Reto |
66 | Jones Taj |
68 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
72 | Schwarzmann Michael |
73 | Verschaeve Viktor |
74 | Holmes Matthew |
75 | Kron Andreas |
77 | Sweeny Harry |
78 | Vanhoucke Harm |
79 | De Lie Arnaud |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
81 | Matthews Michael |
82 | Bauer Jack |
83 | Colleoni Kevin |
85 | Bewley Sam |
86 | Howson Damien |
88 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
90 | Smith Dion |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
93 | Allegaert Piet |
97 | Finé Eddy |
98 | Geschke Simon |
100 | Carvalho André |
101 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
102 | Villella Davide |
103 | Walscheid Max |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
105 | Bakelants Jan |
106 | Goossens Kobe |
107 | Girmay Biniam |
109 | Kristoff Alexander |
111 | Pasqualon Andrea |
113 | Petit Adrien |
114 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
117 | Aberasturi Jon |
118 | Egholm Jakob |
121 | Liepins Emils |
122 | Mosca Jacopo |
123 | Moschetti Matteo |
124 | Pellaud Simon |
125 | Hoole Daan |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
129 | Amezqueta Julen |
131 | Prades Eduard |
133 | Leitao Iuri |
134 | Martin Sergio |
135 | Murguialday Jokin |
136 | Pira Yesid |
137 | Etxeberria Josu |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
141 | Soto Antonio |
142 | Azparren Xabier |
144 | Irizar Julen |
145 | Goikoetxea Peio |
146 | Iribar Unai |
147 | Isasa Xabier |
149 | Etxeberria Asier |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
156 | Parra José Félix |
157 | Araiz Sergio |
158 | Agirre Jon |
159 | Moreno Ivan |
160 | Jaime Alex |
162 | García Raúl |
163 | Arrieta Igor |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
167 | Albanese Vincenzo |
173 | Viegas Daniel |
174 | Lonardi Giovanni |
175 | Maestri Mirco |
176 | Rivi Samuele |
177 | Sevilla Diego |
178 | Rosa Diego |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè | |
---|---|
180 | Battaglin Enrico |
181 | Colnaghi Luca |
184 | Fiorelli Filippo |
185 | Gabburo Davide |
186 | Mazzucco Fabio |
187 | Modolo Sacha |
192 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
199 | Guglielmi Simon |
200 | Louvel Matis |
201 | Hardy Romain |
203 | Hofstetter Hugo |
204 | Owsian Lukasz |
206 | Vauquelin Kévin |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
208 | Madrazo Angel |
209 | Peñalver Manuel |
212 | Sanchez Pelayo |
213 | Ezquerra Jesus |
215 | Okamika Ander |
216 | Pelegrí Óscar |
218 | Aparicio Mario |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
223 | Braet Vito |
227 | Dens Tuur |
228 | Fretin Milan |
229 | Ghys Robbe |
230 | Hesters Jules |
232 | Verwilst Aaron |
233 | Weemaes Sasha |
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
235 | Umba Santiago |
236 | Bais Mattia |
238 | Holther Trym |
239 | Marengo Umberto |
240 | Ravanelli Simone |
241 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
243 | Ponomar Andrii |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
247 | Boons Jente |
248 | Bouts Jordy |
251 | Hoppezak Vincent |
254 | Büchli Matthijs |
255 | Havik Yoeri |
256 | Schuermans Jens |
257 | Dissel Bram |
Minerva Cycling Team | |
---|---|
263 | Joseph Thomas |
264 | Borra Gilles |
265 | Willems Thimo |
266 | Deckers Angel |
268 | D'heygere Gil |
272 | Vandevelde Yentl |
274 | Van Dyck Jarne |
JAVA Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
276 | Cañellas Xavier |
277 | Gurrutxaga Gaizka |
278 | Miltiadis Andreas |
280 | Torres Edwin |
281 | Koyama Tomoya |
283 | Ishihara Yuki |
284 | Arvanitou Nikiforos |
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas | |
---|---|
287 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
288 | Jurado Marcos |
289 | Estelrich Mateu |
290 | Armstrong Thomas |
291 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
294 | Hoyos Juan Diego |
295 | Hoyos Daniel |
Manuela Fundación | |
---|---|
297 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
298 | Cantón Isaac |
301 | Hernaiz Vicente |
303 | Martorell Haga Erik |
304 | Mesa Santiago |
305 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
306 | Rota Rus Raul |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek | |
---|---|
311 | Burchio Federico |
312 | Carretta Riccardo |
317 | Lucca Riccardo |
320 | Paties Montagner Eric |
325 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
326 | Zambelli Samuele |
327 | Zandri Francesco |