01 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
03:38:08 |
02 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
03 |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | Bretagne |
+ 00 |
04 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
05 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
06 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
07 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
08 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 00 |
09 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09 |
10 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 09 |
11 |
Hofland Moreno
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 09 |
12 |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 09 |
13 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 09 |
14 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 09 |
15 |
Windsor Dean
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 09 |
16 |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 09 |
17 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Endura Racing |
+ 09 |
18 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Endura Racing |
+ 09 |
19 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09 |
20 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 09 |
21 |
Bush Robert
| 1990 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 09 |
22 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 09 |
23 |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 09 |
24 |
Keo Emmanuel
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 09 |
25 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 09 |
26 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 09 |
27 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 09 |
28 |
Spokes Samuel
| 1992 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 09 |
29 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09 |
30 |
Van Driessche Kjell
| 1989 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 09 |
31 |
Geffroy Regis
| 1984 | Bretagne |
+ 09 |
32 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 09 |
33 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09 |
34 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 09 |
35 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 09 |
36 |
Louyest Guillaume
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 09 |
37 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09 |
38 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09 |
39 |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | Auber 93 |
+ 09 |
40 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | Auber 93 |
+ 09 |
41 |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 09 |
42 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 09 |
43 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09 |
44 |
Olejnik Michal
| 1980 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 09 |
45 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 09 |
46 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09 |
47 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 09 |
48 |
Chopin David
| 1988 | Bretagne |
+ 09 |
49 |
Teuns Dylan
| 1992 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 09 |
50 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Joker Merida |
+ 09 |
51 |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 09 |
52 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 09 |
53 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 09 |
54 |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 09 |
55 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09 |
56 |
Gratiot Alexandre
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 09 |
57 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker Merida |
+ 09 |
58 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 09 |
59 |
Sidaner Fabien
| 1986 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 09 |
60 |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Great Britain |
+ 09 |
61 |
Faucon Guillaume
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 09 |
62 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 09 |
63 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 09 |
64 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker Merida |
+ 09 |
65 |
Lancon Francois
| 1986 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 09 |
66 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 09 |
67 |
Chevalier Olivier
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 09 |
68 |
Mokrov Dmitry
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 09 |
69 |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 09 |
70 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09 |
71 |
Malle Guillaume
| 1985 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 09 |
72 |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 09 |
73 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 09 |
74 |
Vignes Anthony
| 1988 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 09 |
75 |
Huizenga Jenning
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 09 |
76 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 09 |
77 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09 |
78 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 09 |
79 |
Mallegol Florent
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 09 |
80 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 09 |
81 |
Wesemann Martin
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 09 |
82 |
Bouchevreau Jacques
| 1988 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 09 |
83 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 09 |
84 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 09 |
85 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 09 |
86 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 09 |
87 |
Scully Thomas
| 1990 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 09 |
88 |
Flaksis Andzs
| 1991 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 09 |
89 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 09 |
90 |
Cormier Albain
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 57 |
91 |
Cloarec Mathieu
| 1991 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 01:19 |
92 |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 01:55 |
93 |
Thome Kevin
| 1989 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:32 |
94 |
Jensen Christer
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 04:27 |
95 |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 04:27 |
96 |
Poitevin Benoit
| 1991 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 04:27 |
97 |
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 06:06 |
98 |
Kimmince Ethan
| 1992 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 06:13 |
99 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 06:31 |
100 |
Jegou Julien
| 1989 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06:31 |
101 |
Potgieter Bradley
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 06:31 |
102 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 06:31 |
103 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 06:31 |
104 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | Armée de Terre |
+ 06:31 |
105 |
Charrier Franck
| 1977 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 06:31 |
106 |
Colin Anthony
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 06:31 |
107 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 06:31 |
108 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 06:31 |
109 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 06:31 |
110 |
Olejnik Tomasz
| 1985 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 06:31 |
111 |
Laffille Ludwig
| 1992 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 07:18 |
112 |
Drujon Benoit
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 07:18 |
113 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | Great Britain |
+ 07:18 |
114 |
Mira Anthony
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 07:18 |
115 |
Lefrancois Olivier
| 1985 | Armée de Terre |
+ 07:18 |
116 |
Flakemore Campbell
| 1992 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 07:18 |
117 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Endura Racing |
+ 07:18 |
118 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 07:18 |
119 |
Ragot Vincent
| 1983 | Bretagne |
+ 07:18 |
120 |
Delaplace Cédric
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 09:54 |
121 |
Le Vessier Steven
| 1986 | Bretagne |
+ 15:00 |
122 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 15:32 |
123 |
Desniou Mathieu
| 1988 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 15:32 |
124 |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 15:32 |
DNS |
Broeders Garrit
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Bretagne |
|
DNF |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Moses Thomas
| 1992 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Harrison Sam
| 1992 | Great Britain |
|