Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | González Abner |
2 | Hollmann Juri |
3 | Jacobs Johan |
4 | Jorgenson Matteo |
5 | Kanter Max |
6 | Rodríguez Óscar |
7 | Sosa Ivan |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
11 | De Bondt Dries |
12 | Leysen Senne |
13 | Mareczko Jakub |
14 | Planckaert Edward |
15 | Plowright Jensen |
16 | Taminiaux Lionel |
17 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
21 | Kepplinger Rainer |
22 | Maciejuk Filip |
23 | Madan Ahmed |
24 | Milan Jonathan |
25 | Rajovic Dusan |
26 | Price-Pejtersen Johan |
27 | Scott Cameron |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Schachmann Max |
32 | Archbold Shane |
33 | Benedetti Cesare |
34 | Bennett Sam |
35 | Mullen Ryan |
36 | Aleotti Giovanni |
37 | Wandahl Frederik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
41 | Champion Thomas |
42 | Fernandez Ruben |
43 | Mariault Axel |
44 | Noppe Christophe |
45 | Rochas Rémy |
46 | Thomas Benjamin |
47 | Walscheid Max |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
51 | Uran Rigoberto |
52 | Carthy Hugh |
53 | Chaves Esteban |
54 | Keukeleire Jens |
55 | Rutsch Jonas |
56 | van den Berg Marijn |
57 | van den Berg Julius |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
61 | Hayter Ethan |
62 | Hayter Leo |
63 | Leonard Michael |
64 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
65 | Plapp Lucas |
66 | Rowe Luke |
67 | Viviani Elia |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
71 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
72 | Herregodts Rune |
73 | Johansen Julius |
74 | Mihkels Madis |
75 | Petit Adrien |
76 | Rex Laurenz |
77 | Thijssen Gerben |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
81 | Kooij Olav |
82 | Kruijswijk Steven |
85 | Vader Milan |
86 | van Dijke Mick |
87 | van Dijke Tim |
Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
91 | Aberasturi Jon |
92 | Baroncini Filippo |
94 | Cataldo Dario |
95 | Hellemose Asbjørn |
97 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
101 | Barré Louis |
102 | Capiot Amaury |
103 | Dekker David |
104 | Grondin Donavan |
105 | Verre Alessandro |
106 | Riou Alan |
107 | Rodriguez Cristian |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
111 | Lund Andresen Tobias |
112 | Bevin Patrick |
113 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
114 | Leknessund Andreas |
115 | Märkl Niklas |
116 | Onley Oscar |
117 | Welsford Sam |
Team Jayco-AlUla | |
---|---|
121 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
122 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
123 | Peña Jesus David |
124 | Porter Rudy |
125 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
126 | Quick Blake |
127 | Stybar Zdenek |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
131 | Oliveira Ivo |
132 | Bennett George |
133 | Großschartner Felix |
134 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
135 | Molano Sebastian |
136 | Vink Michael |
137 | Wellens Tim |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
141 | Berwick Sebastian |
142 | Einhorn Itamar |
143 | Goldstein Omer |
144 | Hollyman Mason |
145 | Jones Taj |
146 | Reynders Jens |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
151 | Adamietz Johannes |
152 | De Gendt Thomas |
153 | De Lie Arnaud |
154 | Moniquet Sylvain |
155 | Paasschens Mathijs |
156 | Schwarzmann Michael |
157 | Selig Rüdiger |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian |
162 | de Kleijn Arvid |
163 | Kelemen Petr |
164 | Pluimers Rick |
165 | Voisard Yannis |
166 | Zijlaard Maikel |
China | |
---|---|
171 | Liu Jiankun |
172 | Ma Binyan |
173 | Niu Yikui |
174 | Su Haoyu |
175 | Sun Changsheng |