FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Giro delle Regioni
UCI, Etapplopp, 5.etapp, 30.april 2005, Italien
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Etapp
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Etapp: 06
Embed Results
Nationer
Ukraine
Lithuania
Netherlands
Slovenia
Poland
Kazakhstan
Russia
Portugal
Slovakia
Australien
Belarus
Belgien
Frankrike
Italien
Japan
Spanien
Tjeckien
Tyskland
Österrike
Lag
-
Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
Amuzza.com - Davo
ASC - Chenco Jeans
Barbot - Pascoal
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Cycling Team Capec
Dukla Trencin
Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi
Gerolsteiner
Madeinox - AR Canales
Milaneza - Maia
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
Perutnina Ptuj
PSK Whirlpool
Rabobank CT
Sava
Shimano - Memory Corp
T-Mobile Team
Team Konica Minolta
Team Löwik Meubelen
Team Nippo
Team Sparkasse
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Kunitski
Andrei
1984
-
03:43:13
02
Svab
Gasper
1986
Sava
+ 00
03
Gonzalo Ramirez
Eduardo
1983
-
+ 09
04
Velits
Peter
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 09
05
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
-
+ 09
06
Jacobs
Pieter
1986
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 09
07
Sestili
Luigi
1983
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 09
08
Muck
Michael
1984
Gerolsteiner
+ 09
09
Gesink
Robert
1986
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 09
10
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
-
+ 09
11
Clarke
Simon
1986
-
+ 09
12
Martins
Jose Miguel
1984
ASC - Chenco Jeans
+ 09
13
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
+ 13
14
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Crédit Agricole
+ 13
15
Dabrowski
Jaroslaw
1983
-
+ 13
16
Belkov
Maxim
1985
-
+ 47
17
Riccò
Riccardo
1983
-
+ 47
18
Sintsov
Anton
1985
-
+ 50
19
Golas
Michal
1984
-
+ 50
20
Kondrut
Vitaly
1984
-
+ 50
21
Eibegger
Markus
1984
-
+ 50
22
Sa
Rui Filipe Gomes De
1983
Barbot - Pascoal
+ 50
23
Nevens
Sven
1983
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 50
24
Cardoso
Filipe
1984
-
+ 50
25
Martin
Tony
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 50
26
Klinger
Tim
1984
Team Sparkasse
+ 50
27
Kalinin
Pavel
1985
-
+ 50
28
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 50
29
Cabrera
Alexandre
1984
-
+ 50
30
Dyachenko
Alexsandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
+ 50
31
Sousa
Sergio
1983
Madeinox - AR Canales
+ 50
32
Tanaka
So
1985
-
+ 50
33
Perget
Mathieu
1984
-
+ 50
34
Kugler
Josef
1984
-
+ 50
35
Capecchi
Eros
1986
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi
+ 01:10
36
Langeveld
Sebastian
1985
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 01:10
37
Lima
Bruno Antero Moreira
1985
Milaneza - Maia
+ 01:10
38
Zeits
Andrey
1986
-
+ 01:10
39
Van Amerongen
Thijs
1986
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 01:10
40
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 01:10
41
Leezer
Tom
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 01:10
42
Dymovskikh
Alexandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
+ 01:10
43
Portela
João Filipe Domingos
1983
-
+ 01:10
44
Shimada
Makoto
1986
-
+ 01:10
45
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
-
+ 01:10
46
Sutton
Chris
1984
Cofidis
+ 01:10
47
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
-
+ 01:10
48
Goralewski
Lukasz
1983
-
+ 01:10
49
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 01:10
50
Velits
Martin
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 01:10
51
Kondrotas
Simas
1985
-
+ 01:10
52
Maldonado Cano
Luis
1983
-
+ 01:43
53
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
-
+ 02:42
54
Brousse
Paul
1983
-
+ 03:30
55
Sinner
Benoit
1984
-
+ 03:30
56
Rizza
Emanuele
1984
-
+ 04:16
57
Berger
Harald
1983
Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal
+ 04:16
58
Hausbacher
Georg
1984
-
+ 04:16
59
Benetseder
Josef
1983
-
+ 04:16
60
Esin
Alexey
1985
-
+ 04:16
61
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
-
+ 04:18
62
Luciano
Juan
-
-
+ 04:18
63
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
-
+ 07:03
64
Vodehnal
Jan
1983
PSK Whirlpool
+ 08:07
65
Bejlek
Jan
1983
-
+ 08:07
66
Meadley
James
1984
-
+ 08:14
67
Reshetnikov
Anton
1986
-
+ 08:50
68
Daubniuk
Siarhei
1983
-
+ 09:15
69
Kazlou
Dzmitry
-
-
+ 09:28
70
Osinski
Piotr
1986
-
+ 09:47
71
Tsuji
Yoshimitsu
1984
Shimano - Memory Corp
+ 09:47
72
Franko
Serhiey
-
-
+ 09:47
73
Vdovinov
Vadim
1985
Cycling Team Capec
+ 09:47
74
Opryshko
Oleg
1986
-
+ 09:47
75
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
-
+ 09:47
76
Font Bertolí
Joan
1985
-
+ 10:33
77
Fothen
Thomas
1983
Team Sparkasse
+ 10:40
78
Goss
Matthew
1986
-
+ 11:44
79
Forsther
Andreas
1983
-
+ 11:44
80
Oostvogels
Gert-Jan
1986
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 11:44
81
Sanderson
Nicholas
1984
-
+ 11:44
82
Kovalenko
Igor
1986
-
+ 11:47
83
Reboll Pou
Joaquim
-
-
+ 11:47
84
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
-
+ 11:47
85
Zitta
Pavel
1985
PSK Whirlpool
+ 11:47
86
Yazepchyk
Yury
1986
-
+ 11:47
DNS
Poels
Norbert
1983
Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team
Information
Giro delle Regioni
Italien
5.etapp | 147.7 km
porto Recanati
->
Cingoli
2.2
L.Sestili
| Ledare