01 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
03:42:36 |
02 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kupfernagel Stefan
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 00 |
06 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
07 |
Gutierrez Francisco
| 1980 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
08 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
09 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
10 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
11 |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
12 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 02 |
13 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02 |
14 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 02 |
15 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02 |
16 |
López David
| 1981 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 02 |
17 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 02 |
18 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02 |
19 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02 |
20 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 02 |
21 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02 |
22 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02 |
23 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 02 |
24 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02 |
25 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02 |
26 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02 |
27 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 02 |
28 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 02 |
29 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02 |
30 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 02 |
31 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02 |
32 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02 |
33 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Team Bianchi |
+ 02 |
34 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Team Telekom |
+ 02 |
35 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 02 |
36 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 02 |
37 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02 |
38 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02 |
39 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 02 |
40 |
Guerra Garcia Hector
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
41 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02 |
42 |
Gonzalez Rios Jonathan
| 1981 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
43 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
44 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
45 |
Palacios San Emeterio Francisco
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 00 |
46 |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
47 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
48 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
49 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
50 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
51 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
52 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
53 |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 00 |
54 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
55 |
Wentzel Rudolf
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 00 |
56 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
57 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
58 |
Beloki Gorka
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
59 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 00 |
60 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
61 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
62 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
63 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
64 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
65 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
66 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Team Bianchi |
+ 00 |
67 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
68 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
69 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
70 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
71 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
72 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
73 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
74 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 00 |
75 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
76 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
77 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
78 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 00 |
79 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
80 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
81 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
82 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
83 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Team Bianchi |
+ 00 |
84 |
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
85 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 19 |
86 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Team Telekom |
+ 29 |
87 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 29 |
88 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 41 |
89 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Alessio |
+ 57 |
90 |
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 03:34 |
91 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 07:48 |
92 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 07:48 |
93 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
+ 07:48 |
94 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 07:48 |
95 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 07:48 |
96 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre |
+ 07:48 |
97 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 07:48 |
98 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 07:48 |
99 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 07:48 |
100 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 07:48 |
101 |
Reichl Dirk
| 1981 | Team Telekom |
+ 07:48 |
102 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 07:48 |
103 |
Gilmore Matthew
| 1972 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 07:48 |
104 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 07:48 |
105 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 07:48 |
106 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 07:48 |
107 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 07:48 |
108 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 07:48 |
109 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 07:48 |
110 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 07:48 |
111 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:48 |
112 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:48 |
113 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 07:48 |
114 |
Navarette Leandro
| 1977 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 07:48 |
115 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 07:48 |
116 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 07:48 |
117 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Bianchi |
+ 07:48 |
118 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:48 |
119 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 07:48 |
120 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:48 |
121 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 18:37 |
122 |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 18:37 |
123 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:37 |
124 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:37 |
125 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:37 |
DNF |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Lampre |
|
DNF |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
|
DNF |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
|