1 |
- |
Nys Thibau
| 2002 | Baloise Trek Lions |
12:23:09 |
2 |
- |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | ATT Investments |
+ 11 |
4 |
- |
Schuermans Jens
| 1993 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 13 |
5 |
- |
Weulink Meindert
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 16 |
6 |
1 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 17 |
7 |
1 |
Paquet Tom
| 2002 | Luxembourg |
+ 17 |
8 |
2 |
Peter Jannis
| 2000 | P&S Benotti |
+ 17 |
9 |
2 |
MacLeod Callum
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 20 |
10 |
2 |
Bak Simon
| 2000 | Team Coloquick |
+ 20 |
11 |
2 |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 25 |
12 |
2 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 28 |
13 |
2 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 34 |
14 |
3 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 43 |
15 |
4 |
Kluckers Arthur
| 2000 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 47 |
16 |
4 |
Meeussen Witse
| 2001 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 51 |
17 |
5 |
Kretschy Moritz
| 2002 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
6 |
Homrighausen Heiko
| 1997 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
19 |
6 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:26 |
20 |
8 |
Maris Elias
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
21 |
9 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:41 |
22 |
10 |
Benz Pirmin
| 2000 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 02:01 |
23 |
10 |
Lemmen Bart
| 1995 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 02:12 |
24 |
10 |
Tyrpekl Karel
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 02:14 |
25 |
12 |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 02:21 |
26 |
12 |
Lindner Tom
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 02:26 |
27 |
4 |
Coleman Zak
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 02:50 |
28 |
7 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | Ireland |
+ 03:16 |
29 |
11 |
Appel Stijn
| 1996 | À Bloc CT |
+ 03:20 |
30 |
7 |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Luxembourg |
+ 04:46 |
31 |
11 |
Kopecky Tomas
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 07:29 |
32 |
11 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 07:29 |
33 |
16 |
Harvey Dean
| 2003 | Ireland |
+ 08:09 |
34 |
10 |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 08:45 |
35 |
26 |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 08:58 |
36 |
15 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Team Metalced |
+ 09:41 |
37 |
11 |
Pereira Marques Rafael
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 10:12 |
38 |
9 |
Devins Matthew
| 2002 | Ireland |
+ 10:17 |
39 |
8 |
Ronhaar Pim
| 2001 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 10:25 |
40 |
8 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 11:02 |
41 |
35 |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 12:32 |
42 |
14 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 12:58 |
43 |
14 |
Vercher Mattéo
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 12:58 |
44 |
15 |
Scott Jared
| 2002 | Aevolo |
+ 13:32 |
45 |
18 |
Masciarelli Lorenzo
| 2003 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 13:51 |
46 |
14 |
Teutenberg Tim Torn
| 2002 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 13:55 |
47 |
15 |
Malmberg Matias
| 2000 | Team Coloquick |
+ 13:55 |
48 |
16 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 14:13 |
49 |
13 |
Lutter Eric
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 14:28 |
50 |
18 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 15:01 |
51 |
18 |
Kolze Changizi Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Coloquick |
+ 15:11 |
52 |
20 |
Pries Cedric
| 2000 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 16:32 |
53 |
5 |
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 16:40 |
54 |
38 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:42 |
55 |
37 |
Camrda Karel
| 2001 | ATT Investments |
+ 16:49 |
56 |
6 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 17:06 |
57 |
12 |
Janssen Lucas
| 2003 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 17:44 |
58 |
28 |
Rolland Brieuc
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 18:02 |
59 |
13 |
Gullickson Finn
| 2000 | Aevolo |
+ 18:22 |
60 |
19 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Team Metalced |
+ 19:26 |
61 |
10 |
Bettendorff Loïc
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 20:43 |
62 |
7 |
Huybs Ward
| 2002 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 21:16 |
63 |
7 |
Curley Liam
| 2000 | Ireland |
+ 24:02 |
64 |
11 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 24:20 |
65 |
11 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 24:22 |
66 |
29 |
Marcerou Nicola
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 24:28 |
67 |
17 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | P&S Benotti |
+ 26:02 |
68 |
7 |
Steininger Fabian
| 2000 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 26:08 |
69 |
17 |
Karier Rik
| 1999 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 26:38 |
70 |
5 |
Conter Ken
| 1999 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 26:39 |
71 |
4 |
Kerckhaert Jochem
| 2000 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 27:10 |
72 |
1 |
Shipley Gabriel
| 2002 | Aevolo |
+ 27:44 |
73 |
1 |
Wollenberg Tim
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 27:47 |
74 |
3 |
Klabouch Petr
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 27:55 |
75 |
3 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 28:03 |
76 |
22 |
Diederich Tim
| 1989 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 28:33 |
77 |
24 |
Kaspar Jan
| 2000 | ATT Investments |
+ 28:33 |
78 |
3 |
Herben Luuk
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 28:50 |
79 |
3 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 28:51 |
80 |
3 |
Meyers Charel
| 2000 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 29:07 |
81 |
4 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 29:46 |
82 |
19 |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 30:01 |
83 |
5 |
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 30:34 |
84 |
18 |
Gloesener Jacques
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 30:38 |
85 |
4 |
Kelly Adam
| 2000 | Ireland |
+ 30:57 |
86 |
5 |
Emmerich Jan
| 2000 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 31:35 |
87 |
14 |
Vanderlinden Lukas
| 2003 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 31:37 |
88 |
9 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 32:12 |
89 |
9 |
Lennemann Anton Theo
| 2003 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 32:23 |
90 |
6 |
Oelke Tim
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 33:11 |
91 |
4 |
Wilk Luke
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 34:14 |
92 |
2 |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 34:50 |
93 |
7 |
Verwilt Mauro
| 2000 | Team Metalced |
+ 35:59 |
94 |
2 |
Schmitz Jo
| 2003 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 36:15 |
95 |
2 |
Buck-Gramcko Tobias
| 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 36:51 |
96 |
2 |
Karier Tim
| 2002 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 36:58 |
97 |
- |
Klaver Jente
| 2003 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 37:45 |
98 |
3 |
Meo Felix
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 38:03 |
99 |
1 |
Ury Noe
| 2003 | Luxembourg |
+ 38:35 |
100 |
1 |
Wienke Brooks
| 2003 | Aevolo |
+ 39:16 |
101 |
1 |
Johnson Cooper
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 42:17 |
102 |
6 |
Hoppezak Vincent
| 1999 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 42:44 |
103 |
- |
Valtey Max-Frederic
| 1994 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 43:26 |
104 |
7 |
Rohde Leon
| 1995 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 44:35 |
105 |
7 |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 44:41 |
106 |
2 |
Benedix Anton
| 1993 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 45:19 |
107 |
2 |
Schmit Philippe
| 1995 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 46:04 |
108 |
2 |
Heinrich Nicolas
| 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 46:11 |
109 |
2 |
Amann Dominik
| 1999 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 46:25 |
110 |
1 |
Zuger Adrian
| 2001 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 46:48 |
111 |
1 |
Jussaume Tristan
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 46:53 |
112 |
1 |
Zetzsche Luka
| 1997 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 49:01 |
113 |
1 |
Doogan Odhran
| 2003 | Ireland |
+ 51:38 |
114 |
1 |
Schermann Peter
| 1988 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 53:37 |
115 |
1 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 53:50 |
116 |
1 |
Søndergaard Oliver
| 2003 | Team Coloquick |
+ 54:06 |
117 |
1 |
Lund Sørensen Lukas
| 2003 | Team Coloquick |
+ 54:08 |