1 |
16 |
Laporte Christophe
| 1992 | Cofidis |
07:22:28 |
2 |
1 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04 |
3 |
30 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05 |
4 |
88 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 07 |
5 |
7 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 09 |
6 |
4 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 09 |
7 |
55 |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
8 |
- |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 12 |
9 |
80 |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 15 |
10 |
68 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 18 |
11 |
10 |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 19 |
12 |
33 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 19 |
13 |
85 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 21 |
14 |
26 |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 21 |
15 |
12 |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 21 |
16 |
32 |
Adams Jens
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22 |
17 |
10 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22 |
18 |
4 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 24 |
19 |
6 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 26 |
20 |
70 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 27 |
21 |
23 |
Cort Magnus
| 1993 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 27 |
22 |
27 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 28 |
23 |
41 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 28 |
24 |
22 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 29 |
25 |
45 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 30 |
26 |
32 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 31 |
27 |
23 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 32 |
28 |
37 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 35 |
29 |
8 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 36 |
30 |
10 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 36 |
31 |
7 |
Smit Willie
| 1992 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 37 |
32 |
50 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 39 |
33 |
19 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 39 |
34 |
37 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 40 |
35 |
17 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 41 |
36 |
50 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 42 |
37 |
29 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 43 |
38 |
16 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 44 |
39 |
9 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 44 |
40 |
60 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 44 |
41 |
6 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 45 |
42 |
13 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 45 |
43 |
11 |
Dunbar Edward
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 46 |
44 |
35 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 46 |
45 |
39 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 46 |
46 |
55 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 47 |
47 |
6 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 48 |
48 |
5 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 48 |
49 |
19 |
Smith Dion
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 48 |
50 |
14 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 49 |
51 |
46 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 50 |
52 |
9 |
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 50 |
53 |
34 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 51 |
54 |
44 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 51 |
55 |
28 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 52 |
56 |
17 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 52 |
57 |
15 |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 52 |
58 |
35 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 52 |
59 |
- |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 53 |
60 |
26 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 53 |
61 |
34 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 53 |
62 |
12 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 53 |
63 |
37 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 53 |
64 |
51 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 54 |
65 |
23 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 55 |
66 |
9 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 55 |
67 |
36 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 58 |
68 |
31 |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 58 |
69 |
46 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 59 |
70 |
7 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:00 |
71 |
14 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:01 |
72 |
22 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:02 |
73 |
57 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:02 |
74 |
33 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:03 |
75 |
70 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:04 |
76 |
9 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
77 |
53 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:06 |
78 |
18 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:06 |
79 |
50 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:08 |
80 |
76 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:08 |
81 |
30 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:09 |
82 |
2 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 01:10 |
83 |
68 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:10 |
84 |
53 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:11 |
85 |
11 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:11 |
86 |
1 |
Tanner David
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 01:11 |
87 |
1 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:12 |
88 |
9 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:13 |
89 |
14 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:13 |
90 |
7 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:13 |
91 |
80 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 01:13 |
92 |
16 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:13 |
93 |
37 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:16 |
94 |
72 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:24 |
95 |
11 |
Salas Ibai
[*]
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:26 |
96 |
5 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:27 |
97 |
62 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 01:29 |
98 |
4 |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:31 |
99 |
71 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:32 |
100 |
5 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:38 |
101 |
38 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:38 |
102 |
21 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:47 |
103 |
34 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 02:04 |
104 |
- |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Vital Concept |
+ 02:04 |
105 |
1 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 02:14 |
106 |
4 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:21 |
107 |
34 |
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 02:31 |
108 |
3 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 02:43 |
109 |
4 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 02:44 |
110 |
6 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 02:59 |
111 |
4 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 03:12 |
112 |
5 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 03:17 |
113 |
1 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vital Concept |
+ 03:20 |
114 |
2 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 03:21 |
115 |
6 |
Deriaux Florian
| 1990 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 03:24 |
116 |
8 |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 03:30 |
117 |
- |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 04:38 |
118 |
1 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 05:02 |
119 |
1 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 05:15 |
120 |
2 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 05:25 |
121 |
- |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 05:42 |
122 |
- |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 05:44 |
123 |
1 |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 05:46 |
124 |
1 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 06:09 |
125 |
1 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 06:10 |
126 |
3 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 06:17 |
127 |
3 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 06:47 |
128 |
3 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 07:11 |
129 |
2 |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 07:46 |
130 |
2 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 08:16 |
131 |
2 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 08:19 |
132 |
4 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 08:28 |
133 |
- |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 15:19 |
134 |
- |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 15:41 |
135 |
- |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 17:29 |