1 |
- |
Ajpacaja Alfredo
| 1989 | Decorabaños |
17:24:20 |
2 |
- |
Rodas Manuel
| 1984 | Decorabaños |
+ 48 |
3 |
- |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 01:45 |
4 |
1 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 02:04 |
5 |
1 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | Decorabaños |
+ 04:36 |
6 |
- |
Gamero Alonso
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 04:53 |
7 |
2 |
Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo
| 1988 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 05:35 |
8 |
1 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 05:46 |
9 |
4 |
Vasquez Mardoqueo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 07:56 |
10 |
5 |
Boron Melvin
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 09:44 |
11 |
6 |
Rivera Pardo Ricardo
| 1998 | Primero de Villa de Leiva |
+ 11:26 |
12 |
4 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 11:35 |
13 |
1 |
Corredera Jose
| 1996 | Multiples Corella |
+ 13:41 |
14 |
8 |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Peru |
+ 15:41 |
15 |
1 |
Vasquez Adolfo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 16:11 |
16 |
- |
Toc Gerson
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 17:40 |
17 |
7 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 18:27 |
18 |
- |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | Tlaxcala |
+ 18:55 |
19 |
8 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | ADD Quiché |
+ 19:19 |
20 |
10 |
Torres Edgar
| 1997 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 20:02 |
21 |
1 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | ADD Chimaltenango-Comay |
+ 20:08 |
22 |
1 |
Vail Vail Dimas Danisar
| 1998 | Lider Bike-ADD Quetzaltenango |
+ 20:10 |
23 |
- |
Toc Fredy
| 1997 | ADD Chimaltenango-Comay |
+ 20:34 |
24 |
3 |
Ajpacajá Santos
| 1990 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 22:17 |
25 |
4 |
Soler Carlos Herney
| 1998 | Primero de Villa de Leiva |
+ 24:40 |
26 |
4 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Decorabaños |
+ 25:10 |
27 |
2 |
Toroc Noj Julio Elias
| - | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 25:11 |
28 |
2 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 26:49 |
29 |
9 |
Yac Julian
| 1985 | Decorabaños |
+ 27:21 |
30 |
2 |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 28:47 |
31 |
2 |
Sam Henry
| 1999 | Lider Bike-ADD Quetzaltenango |
+ 30:31 |
32 |
5 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 31:53 |
33 |
6 |
Antonio Edward
| - | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32:33 |
34 |
16 |
Medina Celis Eleazar
| 1988 | Tlaxcala |
+ 35:30 |
35 |
16 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | Tlaxcala |
+ 36:15 |
36 |
4 |
Morales Esdras
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 36:49 |
37 |
9 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 37:40 |
38 |
6 |
Monterroso Dorian
| 1993 | Decorabaños |
+ 37:52 |
39 |
3 |
Patterson Colin
| 1995 | Marc Pro Cycling |
+ 38:50 |
40 |
7 |
Hernández Basilio
| 1994 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 39:23 |
41 |
- |
Ortega Aguilar Anthony
| 1982 | Multiples Corella |
+ 40:06 |
42 |
7 |
Ajquiy Marroquin Romeo
| - | Asociacion de San Marcos |
+ 42:30 |
43 |
10 |
Orozco Gonzalez Dilson Geovany
| 1996 | Asociacion de San Marcos |
+ 42:36 |
44 |
4 |
Gonzalez Lares Leonardo
| 1997 | ADD Chimaltenango-Comay |
+ 42:42 |
45 |
11 |
Mendez Amilcar
| 1995 | Lider Bike-ADD Quetzaltenango |
+ 43:08 |
46 |
14 |
Alpizar Gabriel
| 1995 | Multiples Corella |
+ 43:28 |
47 |
16 |
Larez Conoz Pedro Humberto
| 1996 | ADD Quiché |
+ 43:29 |
48 |
6 |
Padilla Julio
| 1992 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 44:47 |
49 |
6 |
Carranza Urizar Angel
| 1996 | Lider Bike-ADD Quetzaltenango |
+ 47:21 |
50 |
5 |
Villanueva Solano Nathaniel
| 1993 | Multiples Corella |
+ 47:53 |
51 |
1 |
Macario Cortez Gabriel
| 1976 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 48:25 |
52 |
2 |
Hernandez Elkin
| 1997 | Primero de Villa de Leiva |
+ 48:57 |
53 |
2 |
Fuentes Carreto Marlon
| 1993 | Asociacion de San Marcos |
+ 51:54 |
54 |
7 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Tlaxcala |
+ 52:59 |
55 |
2 |
Wubben Bob
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 53:05 |
56 |
- |
Saiz Asdrúbal
| - | Primero de Villa de Leiva |
+ 53:09 |
57 |
1 |
Martin Osborne Jairo Gudiel
| - | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 54:11 |
58 |
5 |
Morales Pedro Pablo
| 1999 | ADD Chimaltenango-Comay |
+ 58:52 |
59 |
1 |
Boron Socop Juan
| 1983 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 01:00:55 |
60 |
1 |
Lopez Endi
| 1998 | Asociacion de San Marcos |
+ 01:00:57 |
61 |
1 |
Pop Laj Roberto Carlos
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 01:03:28 |
62 |
7 |
Duarte Jose
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:03:35 |
63 |
1 |
Tuiz Victor
| 1999 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 01:04:56 |
64 |
2 |
Soperanes Jose Luis
| 1992 | Tlaxcala |
+ 01:05:30 |
65 |
- |
Gárate César
| 1996 | Peru |
+ 01:06:04 |
66 |
1 |
Saenz Merida Jose Vicente Antonio
| 1991 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 01:08:17 |
67 |
4 |
Maldonado Larry
| 1998 | Asociacion de San Marcos |
+ 01:13:03 |
68 |
6 |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Peru |
+ 01:13:37 |
69 |
3 |
Solis Carlos
| - | Multiples Corella |
+ 01:13:40 |
70 |
- |
Borstelmann John
| 1991 | Marc Pro Cycling |
+ 01:14:14 |
71 |
3 |
Garcia Cristian Eduard
| - | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:16:21 |
72 |
1 |
Mijnten Martin
| 1997 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 01:17:38 |
73 |
2 |
Van der Wal Luuk
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 01:21:22 |
74 |
3 |
Giron Reyes Jonathan Armando
| 1991 | ADD Quiché |
+ 01:25:38 |
75 |
6 |
Moreno Camilo
| 1998 | Primero de Villa de Leiva |
+ 01:26:28 |
76 |
2 |
Velasquez Genaro
| 1997 | ADD Quiché |
+ 01:27:17 |
77 |
2 |
Vicente Mejia Emeterio
| 1985 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 01:30:00 |
78 |
2 |
Perez Werner Isaac
| 1998 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:30:25 |
79 |
6 |
Joj Juan Jose
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 01:32:21 |
80 |
2 |
Ixtamer Tun Esvin Alexander
| 1997 | ADD Chimaltenango-Comay |
+ 01:35:37 |
81 |
2 |
Pop Laj Luis Fernando
| 1994 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 01:36:49 |
82 |
2 |
Gonzalez Saloj Tommy Lamber
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 01:37:45 |
83 |
3 |
Xajpot Juan
| 1999 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 01:40:27 |
84 |
3 |
Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco
| 1994 | Lider Bike-ADD Quetzaltenango |
+ 01:41:35 |
85 |
5 |
Kirby Quinten
| 1996 | Marc Pro Cycling |
+ 01:48:34 |
86 |
2 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Lider Bike-ADD Quetzaltenango |
+ 01:54:15 |
87 |
4 |
Orozco Eduardo Eliud
| 1998 | Asociacion de San Marcos |
+ 01:59:25 |
88 |
1 |
Jocholá Cancax Abel
| 1978 | ADD Chimaltenango-Comay |
+ 02:11:11 |
89 |
1 |
Anton Blake
| 1988 | Marc Pro Cycling |
+ 02:11:12 |
90 |
5 |
Xel Edy
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 02:15:10 |
91 |
1 |
Velasquez Jose
| 1986 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 02:15:46 |
92 |
1 |
Freed Nate
| 1981 | Marc Pro Cycling |
+ 02:20:01 |
93 |
1 |
Guevara Giovanny
| - | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 02:28:29 |
94 |
4 |
Hernandez Guaran Irwin Orlando
| 1985 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 02:28:39 |
95 |
1 |
Christensen Dave
| - | Marc Pro Cycling |
+ 02:32:11 |
96 |
3 |
Velasco Garcia Alex Santiago
| 1991 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 02:34:05 |
97 |
- |
Yoc Godinez Rodolfo Alejandro
| - | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 02:34:23 |
98 |
2 |
Chumil Ajquichi Erick Romualdo
| 1998 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 02:50:23 |
99 |
2 |
De la Roca Luis
| 1986 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 02:51:30 |