FIRSTCYCLING
Amatör
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Tønsberg 4 dagers
Amatör, 1.etapp, 1.augusti 2013, Norge
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Historia
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Etapp
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Embed Results
Nationer
Sweden
Netherlands
Norge
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
Team PlussBank
01:05
02
Haugen
Henrik Steen
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 00
03
Fandrem
Sivert
1994
Lillehammer CK
+ 01
04
Bergsland
Jon Einar
1981
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 01
05
Ziesler
Christian
1993
Sandnes SK
+ 01
06
Andersen
Oddbjørn
1990
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 02
07
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 02
08
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Joker Merida
+ 03
09
Larsen
Thomas
1994
Team PlussBank
+ 03
10
Schmidt
Petter
1994
Team PlussBank
+ 03
11
Formo
Martin
1989
Drammen CK
+ 03
12
Landa
Andreas
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 04
13
Forbord
Kristian
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 04
14
Jensen
Christer
1990
Joker Merida
+ 04
15
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Team PlussBank
+ 04
16
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
1989
Joker Merida
+ 04
17
Sundhagen
Tord
1987
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 05
18
Smette Berntzen
Hans Petter
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 05
19
Desa
David Leopold
1993
Fana IL Sykkel
+ 05
20
Blålid
Marius
1993
KF Team Vestfold Elite
+ 05
21
Haug
Ola
1991
Kristiansands CK
+ 05
22
Børresen
Magnus
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 05
23
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 05
24
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 05
25
Notøy Nevstad
Martin
1992
TVK
+ 05
26
Hofman
Arjan
1991
-
+ 05
27
Korsæth
Truls
1993
Joker Merida
+ 06
28
Orset
Jonas
1990
Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
+ 06
29
Rege
Even
1994
Sandnes SK
+ 06
30
Disch
Gunnar
1988
Bærum OCK
+ 06
31
Wormsen
Kristoffer Sommer
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 06
32
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
KF Team Vestfold Elite
+ 06
33
Braaen
Bernt Christian
1987
TVK
+ 06
34
Røe
Anders Norderhus
1993
Asker CK
+ 07
35
Svendsen
Oskar
1994
Joker Merida
+ 07
36
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 07
37
Hannestad
Christian
1992
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 07
38
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
1988
Team PlussBank
+ 07
39
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 07
40
Landa
Oscar
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 07
41
Eiking
Odd Christian
1994
Bergen CK
+ 07
42
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 07
43
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 08
44
Selnes
Sivert
1994
Lillehammer CK
+ 08
45
Stendahl
Martin
1991
Tønsberg CK
+ 08
46
Kleiven
Njål
1994
Lillehammer CK
+ 08
47
Haugård
Phan Åge
1992
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 08
48
Erland
Andreas
1992
Team PlussBank
+ 08
49
Hausken Jacobsen
Tormod
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 08
50
Mørland
Morten
1986
Team PlussBank
+ 08
51
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Fana IL Sykkel
+ 08
52
Håkenrud
Anders Lie
1994
Lillehammer CK
+ 08
53
Hattestad
Ole Anders
1993
Lillehammer CK
+ 08
54
Nyqvist
Erik
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 08
55
Hagen
Krister
1989
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 09
56
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Team PlussBank
+ 09
57
Kørner
Max Emil
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 09
58
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 09
59
Knutsen
Odin Hallvard
1994
TVK
+ 09
60
Johansen
William Brekke
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 09
61
Berger
Håkon Frengstad
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 09
62
Nydal
Erlend
1992
Asker CK
+ 10
63
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
TVK
+ 10
64
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Fana IL Sykkel
+ 10
65
Dahl
Herman
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 10
66
Fiskå
Øystein Seth
1981
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 10
67
Klafstad
Jonas
1994
Bærum OCK
+ 10
68
Trutt
Sindre H.
1992
Ringerike SK
+ 10
69
Henriksen
Adrian
1994
SK Rye
+ 10
70
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Åsane CK
+ 10
71
Baksaas
Sebastian Horn
1992
Tønsberg CK
+ 10
72
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
Asker CK
+ 10
73
Saltnes
Roald
1987
Kristiansands CK
+ 10
74
Hallgren
Adrian Flemming
1993
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 11
75
Nijkerk
Wouter
1987
-
+ 11
76
Kolsung
Erik Borg
1993
TVK
+ 11
77
Ertsås
Kjetil Andreas
1983
TVK
+ 11
78
Tandrevold
Halvor
1992
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 11
79
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 11
80
Wagenaar
Johan
-
-
+ 12
81
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 12
82
Marthinsen
Lars Lysø
1987
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 12
83
Kristoffersen
Anders
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 12
84
Hammersland
Nicholas
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 12
85
Eidsli
Andreas
1994
TVK
+ 12
86
Martinsen
Nicolai
1983
Økern CK - Team CBA
+ 12
87
Andersen
Hans Tore Ebeltoft
1981
Kristiansands CK
+ 12
88
Haave
Marius Ness
1986
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 12
89
Oddli
Anders
1994
Eidsvoll SK
+ 12
90
Ensink
Sander
1990
Vestre Slidre IL
+ 13
91
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Bergen CK
+ 13
92
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 13
93
Ulven
Tormod
1993
Vestre Slidre IL
+ 13
94
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
+ 13
95
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
+ 13
96
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
Joker Merida
+ 13
97
Brenno
Ole Martin Slettemoe
1993
Grenland SK
+ 13
98
Stien
Adrian Aas
1992
TVK
+ 13
99
Ulven
Olav
1990
Vestre Slidre IL
+ 13
100
Skadtvedt
Ola
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 14
101
Bækken
Simen
1988
Bergen CK
+ 14
102
Nyhus
Vegard
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 14
103
Gørbitz
Peter Andreas Prydz
1994
SK Rye
+ 14
104
de Weerd
Pieter-Paul
1981
-
+ 14
105
Dale
Roger
1994
Fana IL Sykkel
+ 15
106
Rønning
Kristian
1983
Økern CK - Team CBA
+ 15
107
Ekeli
Eivind
1989
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 15
108
Nordal
Simen Christoffer
1983
Ottestad IL
+ 15
109
Skalleberg
Reidar
1994
KF Team Vestfold Elite
+ 15
110
Halle Jensen
Rene
1990
Moss CK
+ 16
111
Laengen
Øystein Stake
1989
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 16
112
Mol
Henri
1990
-
+ 16
113
Brahushi
Thomas Nesset
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 16
114
Røen
Tomas Alfred
1984
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 17
115
Rem
Thomas
1986
-
+ 17
116
Eriksen
Leif Tore
1969
Kristiansands CK
+ 18
117
Fremstad
Sindre Hustvedt
1993
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 18
118
Larsen
Askild Vatnbakk
1986
Økern CK - Team CBA
+ 19
119
Brathovde Olsen
Håvard
1993
Asker CK
+ 19
120
Aase
Eimund
1993
Sandnes SK
+ 19
121
Dyrnes
Amund
1989
Sandnes SK
+ 20
122
Ellingsen
Jone
1984
Sandnes SK
+ 20
123
Jahr
Morten
1984
Eidsvoll SK
+ 21
124
Bøe
Per Kristian Drægni
1994
Bergen CK
+ 21
125
Tønsager
Magnus
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 22
126
De Haan
Arjan
1976
-
+ 22
127
Vea
Mathias
1994
SK Lyngdal & Omegn
+ 24
128
Roska
Morten
1992
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 26
129
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
Ringerike SK
+ 27
130
De Ruiter
Gerben
-
-
+ 56
Information
Tønsberg 4 dagers
Norge
1.etapp | 1.0 km
Tønsberg
->
Tønsberg
NE
S.Enger
| Ledare