Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
1 | Matthews Michael |
2 | Vervaeke Louis |
3 | Bakelants Jan |
4 | Hindley Jai |
5 | Hirschi Marc |
6 | Kämna Lennard |
7 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Alaphilippe Julian |
12 | Asgreen Kasper |
13 | Devenyns Dries |
14 | Evenepoel Remco |
15 | Honore Mikkel |
16 | Mas Enric |
17 | Serry Pieter |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
21 | Sagan Peter |
22 | Benedetti Cesare |
23 | Burghardt Marcus |
24 | Konrad Patrick |
25 | McCarthy Jay |
26 | Oss Daniel |
27 | Pfingsten Christoph |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
31 | Van Avermaet Greg |
32 | Cerný Josef |
33 | Geschke Simon |
34 | Pauwels Serge |
35 | Rosskopf Joey |
36 | Schär Michael |
37 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
41 | Naesen Oliver |
42 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
43 | Duval Julien |
44 | Frank Mathias |
45 | Gougeard Alexis |
46 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
47 | Peters Nans |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Nibali Vincenzo |
52 | Agnoli Valerio |
53 | Bole Grega |
54 | Caruso Damiano |
55 | Colbrelli Sonny |
56 | García Cortina Iván |
57 | Mohoric Matej |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
61 | Thomas Geraint |
62 | Basso Leonardo |
63 | Knees Christian |
64 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
65 | Lawless Christopher |
66 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
67 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
71 | Ulissi Diego |
72 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
73 | Costa Rui |
74 | Martin Daniel |
75 | Oliveira Rui |
76 | Philipsen Jasper |
77 | Polanc Jan |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
81 | Houle Hugo |
82 | Bilbao Pello |
83 | Ballerini Davide |
84 | Zeits Andrey |
85 | Cort Magnus |
86 | Villella Davide |
87 | Gregaard Jonas |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Wellens Tim |
92 | Dewulf Stan |
93 | Naesen Lawrence |
94 | Maes Nikolas |
95 | Monfort Maxime |
96 | Vanendert Jelle |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
101 | Duchesne Antoine |
102 | Geniets Kevin |
103 | Le Gac Olivier |
104 | Madouas Valentin |
105 | Molard Rudy |
106 | Bonnet William |
107 | Roux Anthony |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
111 | Woods Michael |
112 | van den Berg Julius |
113 | Bettiol Alberto |
114 | Brown Nathan |
115 | Howes Alex |
116 | Vanmarcke Sep |
117 | Whelan James |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
121 | van Poppel Danny |
122 | De Plus Laurens |
123 | Leezer Tom |
124 | Martens Paul |
125 | Vingegaard Jonas |
126 | Roosen Timo |
127 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
131 | Porte Richie |
132 | Conci Nicola |
133 | Bernard Julien |
134 | Gogl Michael |
135 | Mollema Bauke |
136 | Skujins Toms |
137 | Stuyven Jasper |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
141 | Betancur Carlos |
142 | Castrillo Jaime |
143 | Fernandez Ruben |
144 | Mas Lluis |
145 | Prades Eduard |
146 | Roelandts Jürgen |
147 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
151 | Yates Adam |
152 | Bookwalter Brent |
153 | Haig Jack |
154 | Hamilton Lucas |
155 | Impey Daryl |
156 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
157 | Stannard Robert |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
161 | Haas Nathan |
162 | Biermans Jenthe |
163 | Gonçalves Jose |
164 | Haller Marco |
165 | Hollenstein Reto |
166 | Zabel Rick |
167 | Spilak Simon |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Gasparotto Enrico |
172 | Gibbons Ryan |
173 | Valgren Michael |
174 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
175 | Kreuziger Roman |
176 | Mäder Gino |
177 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
181 | Boivin Guillaume |
182 | Cataford Alexander |
183 | Earle Nathan |
184 | Jensen August |
185 | Neilands Krists |
186 | Sagiv Guy |
187 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
191 | Tuft Svein |
192 | Anderson Ryan |
193 | Britton Rob |
194 | Mannion Gavin |
195 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
196 | De Vos Adam |
197 | Ellsay Nigel |
Canada | |
---|---|
201 | Piccoli James |
202 | Burtnik Evan |
203 | Cheyne Jordan |
204 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
205 | Gervais Laurent |
206 | Plamondon Robin |
207 | Zukowsky Nickolas |