FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
E3 Saxo Classic
Belgien
Översikt
Statistik
Upplaga
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
År
KAT
Länkar
Vinnare
Andra
Tredje
2024
1.UWT
Resultat
van der Poel
Mathieu
Stuyven
Jasper
van Aert
Wout
2023
1.UWT
Resultat
van Aert
Wout
van der Poel
Mathieu
Pogacar
Tadej
2022
1.UWT
Resultat
van Aert
Wout
Laporte
Christophe
Küng
Stefan
2021
1.UWT
Resultat
Asgreen
Kasper
Sénéchal
Florian
van der Poel
Mathieu
2019
1.UWT
Resultat
Stybar
Zdenek
van Aert
Wout
Van Avermaet
Greg
2018
1.UWT
Resultat
Terpstra
Niki
Gilbert
Philippe
Van Avermaet
Greg
2017
1.UWT
Resultat
Van Avermaet
Greg
Gilbert
Philippe
Naesen
Oliver
2016
1.UWT
Resultat
Kwiatkowski
Michal
Sagan
Peter
Stannard
Ian
2015
1.UWT
Resultat
Thomas
Geraint
Stybar
Zdenek
Trentin
Matteo
2014
1.UWT
Resultat
Sagan
Peter
Terpstra
Niki
Thomas
Geraint
2013
1.UWT
Resultat
Cancellara
Fabian
Sagan
Peter
Oss
Daniel
2012
1.UWT
Resultat
Boonen
Tom
Freire
Óscar
Eisel
Bernhard
2011
1.HC
Resultat
Cancellara
Fabian
Roelandts
Jürgen
Gusev
Vladimir
2010
1.HC
Resultat
Cancellara
Fabian
Boonen
Tom
Flecha
Juan Antonio
2009
1.HC
Resultat
Pozzato
Filippo
Boonen
Tom
Iglinskiy
Maxim
2008
1.HC
Resultat
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Kopp
David
Van Avermaet
Greg
2007
1.HC
Resultat
Boonen
Tom
Cancellara
Fabian
Burghardt
Marcus
2006
1.HC
Resultat
Boonen
Tom
Ballan
Alessandro
Vierhouten
Aart
2005
1.HC
Resultat
Boonen
Tom
Klier
Andreas
Van Petegem
Peter
2004
1.1
Resultat
Boonen
Tom
Kirsipuu
Jaan
Naudzus
Andris
2003
1.1
Resultat
de Jongh
Steven
Wesemann
Steffen
Devolder
Stijn
2002
1.1
Resultat
Pieri
Dario
Planckaert
Jo
Museeuw
Johan
2001
1.1
Resultat
Tchmil
Andrei
Wesemann
Steffen
Hvastija
Martin
2000
1.1
Resultat
Ivanov
Sergei
Van Bondt
Geert
Peers
Chris
1999
1.1
Resultat
Van Petegem
Peter
Tchmil
Andrei
Vandenbroucke
Frank
1998
1.1
Resultat
Museeuw
Johan
Bartoli
Michele
Celestino
Mirko
1997
1.1
Resultat
Van Dyck
Hendrik
Fornaciari
Paolo
Holm
Brian
1996
1.1
Resultat
Bomans
Carlo
Van Petegem
Peter
Nelissen
Wilfried
1995
1.2
Resultat
Leysen
Bart
Wesemann
Steffen
Bomans
Carlo
1994
1.2
Resultat
Tchmil
Andrei
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
Martinello
Silvio
1993
1.2
Resultat
Cipollini
Mario
Ludwig
Olaf
Nijdam
Jelle
1992
1.2
Resultat
Museeuw
Johan
Veenstra
Wiebren
Vanderaerden
Eric
1991
1.2
Resultat
Ludwig
Olaf
Anderson
Phil
Raab
Uwe
1990
1.2
Resultat
Lilholt
Søren
Roscioli
Fabio
van der Poel
Adrie
1989
1.HC
Resultat
Planckaert
Eddy
van der Poel
Adrie
Sergeant
Marc
1988
1.HC
Resultat
Bontempi
Guido
Peiper
Allan
Planckaert
Eddy
1987
1.HC
Resultat
Planckaert
Eddy
Nijdam
Jelle
Sergeant
Marc
1986
1.HC
Resultat
Vanderaerden
Eric
Pirard
Frits
Lammertink
Jos
1985
1.HC
Resultat
Anderson
Phil
Lieckens
Jozef
Planckaert
Eddy
1984
1.HC
Resultat
Oosterbosch
Bert
Planckaert
Eddy
van Vliet
Leo
1983
1.HC
Resultat
Tackaert
William
Oosterbosch
Bert
Jonkers
Jan
1982
1.HC
Resultat
Bogaert
Jan
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Willems
Daniel
1981
1.HC
Resultat
Raas
Jan
Delcroix
Ludo
De Wolf
Alfons
1980
1.HC
Resultat
Raas
Jan
Kelly
Sean
Van Linden
Rik
1979
1.HC
Resultat
Raas
Jan
Hoste
Frank
Pollentier
Michel
1978
1.HC
Resultat
Maertens
Freddy
Raas
Jan
De Witte
Ronald
1977
1.HC
Resultat
Thurau
Dietrich
Sercu
Patrick
De Vlaeminck
Eric
1976
1.HC
Resultat
Planckaert
Walter
Godefroot
Walter
Verplancke
Daniel
1975
1.HC
Resultat
Verbeeck
Frans
Maertens
Freddy
Bal
Cees
1974
1.HC
Resultat
Van Springel
Herman
Maertens
Freddy
Verbeeck
Frans
1973
1.HC
Resultat
In 't Ven
Willy
Van Vlierberghe
Albert
Planckaert
Walter
1972
1.HC
Resultat
Hutsebaut
Hubert
Merckx
Eddy
Godefroot
Walter
1971
1.HC
Resultat
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Pintens
Georges
Merckx
Eddy
1970
1.HC
Resultat
Van Ryckeghem
Daniel
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Rosiers
Roger
1969
1.HC
Resultat
Van Looy
Rik
Van Coningsloo
Georges
Vekemans
Willy
1968
1.HC
Resultat
De Boever
Jacques
Huysmans
Joseph
Van Springel
Herman
1967
1.HC
Resultat
Bocklant
Willy
Huysmans
Joseph
Desmet
Armand
1966
1.HC
Resultat
Van Looy
Rik
Bocklant
Willy
Spruyt
Joseph
1965
1.HC
Resultat
Van Looy
Rik
Van Coningsloo
Georges
Thyssen
Rene
1964
1.HC
Resultat
Van Looy
Rik
Kerckhove
Norbert
Sorgeloos
Edgard
1963
1.HC
Resultat
Foré
Noël
Post
Peter
Planckaert
Joseph
1962
1.HC
Resultat
Messelis
Andre
Schaeken
Leopold
De Mulder
Frans
1961
1.HC
Resultat
Decabooter
Arthur
Aerenhouts
Frans
Noyelle
Andre
1960
1.HC
Resultat
Doom
Daniel
Van De Linden
Odiel
Oellibrandt
Petrus
1959
1.HC
Resultat
Kerckhove
Norbert
Zagers
Jan
Van Tieghem
Norbert
1958
1.HC
Resultat
Desmet
Armand
Demunster
Lucien
Schotte
Alberic