Amo Táchira-Concafé | |
---|---|
1 | Abreu Jorge |
2 | Abreu Daniel |
3 | Delgado Yeison |
4 | Torres Edwin |
5 | Mendoza Jose |
6 | Linarez Leangel |
Arenas Tlaxcala | |
---|---|
11 | Perez Hernandez Victor Rafael |
12 | Escarcega Salazar Marcos |
13 | Yustre Kristian |
14 | Saiz Alvaro |
15 | Balsero Daniel Fernando |
16 | Ortiz Frausto Jesus |
Kino Tachira | |
---|---|
21 | Salinas Yonathan |
22 | Becerra Eduin |
23 | Gutierrez Pedro |
24 | Nava Jhon |
25 | Perez Silva Jesus Maria |
26 | Ruiz Juan |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
31 | Sosa Ivan |
32 | Rivera Kevin |
33 | Frapporti Mattia |
34 | Bonusi Raffaello |
35 | Palini Andrea |
36 | Benfatto Marco |
JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira | |
---|---|
41 | Monsalve Yonathan |
42 | Medina Manuel |
43 | Mendoza Jose |
44 | Rodriguez Jackson |
45 | Flores Jhorman |
46 | Roman Maki |
JB Ropa Deportiva | |
---|---|
51 | Gutierrez Cristian |
52 | Sarmiento Johnatan |
53 | Torres Cristian |
54 | Sepulveda Kevin |
55 | Henao Giraldo Michael David |
56 | Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian |
La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport | |
---|---|
61 | Contreras Jose |
62 | Gomez Daniel |
63 | Carmona Neimanuel |
64 | Sanchez Carlos |
65 | Camargo Winston |
66 | Nieves Hector |
Aero Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix |
72 | Sanchez Nelson Ismael |
73 | Sanchez Beriguette Augusto |
74 | Canela Capellan Welington |
75 | German Meran Rafael Adolfo |
76 | Rodriguez Morel Anthony Jesús |
Lotería del Táchira | |
---|---|
81 | Alarcon Jose |
82 | Murillo Juan |
83 | Gonzalez Ronald |
84 | Molina Carlos |
85 | Meneses Henry |
86 | Ubeto Miguel |
Aroma y Tanga | |
---|---|
91 | Mateus Rueda Ivan Camilo |
92 | Avendano Fabio Nelson |
93 | Sanchez Yerzon |
94 | Herrera Freddy |
95 | Gomez Pastor Alonso |
Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy | |
---|---|
101 | Paredes Anderson |
102 | Garcia Jose |
103 | Aular Orluis |
104 | Campos Roniel |
105 | Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis |
106 | Garcia Arthur Albeiro |
Cuba Nacional Team | |
---|---|
111 | Mojica Jose |
112 | Balmaceda Yasmani |
113 | Soca Alvaro |
114 | Consuegra Gil Frank |
115 | Vera Hidalgo |
116 | Sosa Frank |
Fundación Misael Silva Roa | |
---|---|
121 | Fuentes Yorman |
122 | Moreno Jose |
123 | Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón |
124 | Valderrama Hector |
125 | Leira Brandon |
126 | Moreno Omar |
Chile | |
---|---|
131 | Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel |
132 | Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel |
133 | Palma Santos Pedro Amauri |
134 | Cornejo Aliste Cristian Fabian |
135 | González Vayccettes Gonzalo Andres |
136 | Alvarado Adrian |
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques | |
---|---|
141 | Briceño Jimmi |
142 | Torres Carlos |
143 | Camargo Nelson |
144 | Marquez Jose |
145 | Diaz Luis |
146 | Bravo Wilmer |
Ropa Deportiva H & F | |
---|---|
151 | Parra Edwin |
152 | Largo Luis Alberto |
153 | Cabrera Hugo Horacio |
154 | Ruiz Rojas Diego Fernando |
155 | Betancur Ortiz Jader |
Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri | |
---|---|
161 | Pinto Luis |
162 | Castillo Jose |
163 | Sequera Pedro |
164 | Osorio Dario |
165 | Soto Andres |
166 | Montilla Darwin |
Fund.Hernan Buenahora | |
---|---|
171 | Castellanos Alvarado Oscar Julian |
172 | Rojas Mauro |
173 | Niño Chaparro Edwin |
174 | Arguello Sergio |
175 | Rojas Alexander |
176 | Perez Jeferson |
Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados | |
---|---|
181 | Martinez Clever |
182 | Rodriguez Araque Rigo Alberto |
183 | Flores Ruben |
184 | Mora Luis |
185 | Belandria Juan |
186 | Gonzalez Jordan |
Gobernación de Carabobo | |
---|---|
191 | Briceno Manuel |
192 | Rojas Maximo |
193 | Moreno Victor |
194 | Monsalve Ralph |
195 | Pulgar Angel |
Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy | |
---|---|
201 | Quintero Leonel |
202 | Medina Rafael |
203 | Ochoa Gaudys |
204 | Villegas Jesus |
205 | Marin Simon |
Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar | |
---|---|
211 | Ramirez Yurgen |
212 | Albarran Jesus |
213 | Vielma Kleiver |
214 | Briceño Fernando |
215 | Landaeta Giorgio |
Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z | |
---|---|
221 | Piñero Jose |
222 | Medina Romer |
223 | Piñero José Gregorio |
224 | Tarazona Carlos |
225 | Rico Fredy |
Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano | |
---|---|
231 | Rujano José |
232 | Rivas Angel |
233 | Vargas Freddy |
234 | Cardenas Ismael |
235 | Nieto Cristofer |
Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT | |
---|---|
241 | Castro Carlos |
242 | Botello Fredy |
243 | Marino Joel |
244 | Buitrago Esleiter |
Inv.Alexander Oasi | |
---|---|
251 | Pinto Oscar |
252 | Casanova Edgar |
253 | Florez Carlos |
254 | Taborda Brayan |
Fund.Johan Santana | |
---|---|
261 | Rivas Robinson |
262 | Figueroa Jatniel |
263 | Mascopolo Luis |
264 | Castano Neubery |