FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Kreiz Breizh Elites
UCI, Etapplopp, 2.etapp, 25.juli 2010, Frankrike
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Etapp
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Embed Results
Nationer
Poland
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Sweden
Russia
South Korea
Belgien
Danmark
Frankrike
Italien
Japan
Kanada
Norge
Storbritannien
Tjeckien
Tyskland
Lag
-
Bretagne - Schuller
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
La Pomme Marseille
Lotto - Bodysol
Rabobank
Rabobank CT
Saur - Sojasun
Seven Stones
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sunweb - Revor
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Nippo
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
La Pomme Marseille
02:12:36
02
Paiani
Jean-Lou
1988
-
+ 00
03
Laborie
Christophe
1986
Saur - Sojasun
+ 12
04
Barguil
Warren
1991
-
+ 18
05
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 18
06
Pichon
Laurent
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 30
07
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 30
08
Vanthourenhout
Sven
1981
Sunweb - Revor
+ 30
09
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 30
10
Premont
Christophe
1989
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 30
11
Devillers
Gilles
1985
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 30
12
Vinther
Troels
1987
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 30
13
Marie
Yannick
1985
La Pomme Marseille
+ 30
14
Verhaege
Sander
1988
-
+ 30
15
Clain
Médéric
1976
-
+ 30
16
Grimal
Jeremy
1989
-
+ 30
17
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 30
18
Denis
Kevin
1987
-
+ 30
19
Salomein
Jarl
1989
-
+ 30
20
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 30
21
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 30
22
Yoo
Ki Hong
1988
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 30
23
Hegreberg
Roy
1981
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 30
24
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
La Pomme Marseille
+ 30
25
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 30
26
Schulting
Peter
1987
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 30
27
Avril
Anthony
1991
-
+ 30
28
Mahé
Clément
1986
-
+ 30
29
Samokhvalov
Dmitry
1986
-
+ 30
30
Herbreteau
Loic
1976
-
+ 30
31
Wiersma
Jeffrey
1987
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 30
32
Schmidt
Fabien
1989
-
+ 30
33
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 30
34
Zielinski
Piotr
1984
-
+ 30
35
Lietaer
Eliot
1990
-
+ 30
36
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
1989
Rabobank CT
+ 30
37
Signego
Alessio
1983
Team Nippo
+ 30
38
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
+ 30
39
Le Gac
Laurent
1987
-
+ 30
40
Tortelier
Etienne
1990
Saur - Sojasun
+ 30
41
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
-
+ 30
42
Loustaunou
Nicolas
1986
-
+ 30
43
Mangham
Wade
1990
-
+ 30
44
Ortiz
Jeremy
1986
-
+ 30
45
Vermote
Julien
1989
-
+ 30
46
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Sunweb - Revor
+ 30
47
David
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 30
48
Pommier
Lilian
1983
-
+ 30
49
Bercz
Patrick
1989
Seven Stones
+ 30
50
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
La Pomme Marseille
+ 30
51
Bagot
Yoann
1987
La Pomme Marseille
+ 30
52
Van Compernolle
Kenneth
1988
Sunweb - Revor
+ 30
53
Kurek
Adrian
1988
-
+ 30
54
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Team Nippo
+ 30
55
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Rabobank CT
+ 30
56
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 30
57
Gouedard
Simon
1988
-
+ 30
58
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 30
59
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 30
60
Van Ooijen
Cornelius
1986
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 30
61
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 30
62
Asjes
Jelmer
1987
-
+ 30
63
Guyot
Yann
1986
-
+ 30
64
Mallegol
Florent
1990
-
+ 30
65
Guezennec
Vincent
1990
-
+ 30
66
Jørgensen
Ricky
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 30
67
Stevenson
Michael
1984
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 30
68
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 30
69
Sys
Klaas
1986
-
+ 30
70
Copeland
Tom
1989
-
+ 30
71
Roth
Christopher
1990
Seven Stones
+ 30
72
Poilvet
Ludovic
1983
-
+ 30
73
Cloarec
Mathieu
1991
-
+ 30
74
Rouxel
Vincent
1987
-
+ 30
75
Kwiatkowski
Grzegorz
1979
-
+ 30
76
Lancon
Francois
1986
-
+ 30
77
Rocher
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 30
78
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 30
79
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 30
80
Bol
Jetse
1989
Rabobank
+ 30
81
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
-
+ 30
82
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
-
+ 30
83
Foisnet
Julien
1982
-
+ 30
84
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 30
85
Chopin
David
1988
-
+ 30
86
Patanchon
Fabien
1983
-
+ 30
87
Harrison
Owen
1989
-
+ 30
88
Berg
Geir Inge
1979
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 30
89
Kim
Yeong Uk
1989
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 30
90
Rault
Yann
1986
-
+ 30
91
Leroy
Romain
1988
-
+ 30
92
Igarashi
Takeshi
1980
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 30
93
Iijima
Makoto
1971
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 30
94
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 30
95
Perez
Anthony
1991
-
+ 30
96
Kikuchi
Masaaki
1986
Team Nippo
+ 30
97
Badoc
Remi
1989
-
+ 30
98
Lubat
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 30
99
Ragot
Vincent
1983
-
+ 30
100
Moberg
Christian
1987
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 30
101
Jodts
Sven
1988
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 30
102
Poulizac
Ronan
1988
-
+ 30
103
Saux
Anthony
1991
-
+ 30
104
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 30
105
Gaultier
Matthieu
1991
-
+ 30
106
Kristensen
Michael Tronborg
1983
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 30
107
Louyest
Edouard
1989
-
+ 30
108
Harnois
Pascal
1974
-
+ 30
109
Bossuyt
Matthias
1991
Sunweb - Revor
+ 30
110
Ziesler
Johan Fredrik
1990
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 30
111
Garofalo
Vincenzo
1982
Team Nippo
+ 30
112
Nauwynck
Stijn
1978
-
+ 30
113
Godderis
Niels
1991
-
+ 30
114
Kern
Julian
1989
Seven Stones
+ 53
115
Penloup
Anthony
1988
-
+ 58
116
Ricordel
Yannick
1988
-
+ 58
117
Nordhoff
Alexander
1989
Seven Stones
+ 58
118
Botrel
Yann
1990
-
+ 58
119
Guyot
Stephane
1986
-
+ 58
120
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
Team Nippo
+ 58
121
Lamiraud
Francois
1983
-
+ 58
122
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 58
123
Szkolnik
Mickael
1982
-
+ 58
124
Trehin
Julien
1988
-
+ 01:07
125
Olivier
Antoine
1989
-
+ 01:07
126
Zlamalik
Martin
1982
Sunweb - Revor
+ 01:07
127
Demay
Pierre
1989
-
+ 01:07
128
David
Yoann
1986
-
+ 01:07
129
Loric
Jeremy
1988
-
+ 01:07
130
Corbel
Erwann
1991
-
+ 01:07
131
Tholen
Bob van der
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 01:53
132
Henig
Andreas
1988
Seven Stones
+ 01:53
133
Koning
Peter
1990
-
+ 03:42
134
Hümbert
Michael
1990
Seven Stones
+ 03:42
135
Gale
Philipp
1981
-
+ 10:22
136
Delage
Mickael
1990
-
+ 10:22
137
Drachkov
Sergey
1990
-
+ 10:22
138
Le Calvé
Grégoire
1987
-
+ 11:45
139
Guimard
Benoit
1990
-
+ 11:45
140
Sinnige
Job
1990
-
+ 11:45
141
Vanmarcke
Mathias
1989
-
+ 11:45
142
Vantornout
Klaas
1982
Sunweb - Revor
+ 11:45
143
Boudard
Samuel
1983
-
+ 11:45
144
Jouanno
Nicolas
1987
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 11:45
145
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 11:45
146
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 11:45
147
De Witte
Jonathan
1988
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 17:54
148
Chevalier
Olivier
1990
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 17:54
149
Nara
Motoi
1982
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 17:54
150
Van der Noortgate
Kevin
1989
-
+ 17:54
DNF
Berling
Michael
1982
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
DNF
Dron
Boris
1988
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Gucwa
Zbidniew
1986
-
DNF
Rouet
Rudy
1985
Lotto - Bodysol
Information
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Frankrike
2.etapp | 96.1 km
Cleden Poher
->
Carhaix
2.2
J.Paiani
| Ledare