1 |
- |
Jauregui Quentin
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
10:06:33 |
2 |
- |
Boven Lars
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 09 |
3 |
- |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 11 |
4 |
- |
Uhlig Henri
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 17 |
5 |
- |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 21 |
6 |
10 |
Grégoire Romain
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 21 |
7 |
3 |
Pithie Laurence
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 23 |
8 |
1 |
Reinderink Pepijn
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 25 |
9 |
3 |
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 25 |
10 |
2 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 27 |
11 |
- |
Verstrynge Emiel
| 2002 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 27 |
12 |
2 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 27 |
13 |
4 |
Kramer Jesse
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 27 |
14 |
1 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 27 |
15 |
2 |
Pickering Finlay
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 27 |
16 |
4 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 27 |
17 |
8 |
Lopez Jordi
| 1998 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 27 |
18 |
4 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 27 |
19 |
4 |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 27 |
20 |
5 |
Porter Rudy
| 2000 | Trinity Racing |
+ 27 |
21 |
3 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
22 |
4 |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 27 |
23 |
5 |
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 27 |
24 |
7 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 27 |
25 |
4 |
Staune-Mittet Johannes
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 27 |
26 |
4 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 27 |
27 |
- |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 27 |
28 |
8 |
van Bekkum Darren
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 27 |
29 |
3 |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 27 |
30 |
11 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 27 |
31 |
7 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 27 |
32 |
2 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 27 |
33 |
- |
Gloag Thomas
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 27 |
34 |
4 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 27 |
35 |
2 |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Development Team DSM |
+ 27 |
36 |
- |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 27 |
37 |
2 |
Berwick Sebastian
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:06 |
38 |
2 |
Graat Tijmen
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 01:27 |
39 |
- |
Andersen Sander
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:58 |
40 |
1 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:40 |
41 |
3 |
Koretzky Victor
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 02:55 |
42 |
5 |
Brun Nils
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:57 |
43 |
- |
Michels Jente
| 2003 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 03:04 |
44 |
1 |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 03:05 |
45 |
3 |
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 03:05 |
46 |
8 |
Sander Hansen Marcus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 03:05 |
47 |
2 |
Milesi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 03:05 |
48 |
10 |
Hohmann Lars
| 2001 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 03:05 |
49 |
3 |
Řepa Vojtěch
| 2000 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 03:05 |
50 |
7 |
Culverwell Sam
| 2000 | Trinity Racing |
+ 03:05 |
51 |
5 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 03:05 |
52 |
17 |
Hendrikx Mees
| 2000 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 03:23 |
53 |
17 |
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 03:34 |
54 |
4 |
Allard Matéo
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 03:59 |
55 |
7 |
Agirre Jon
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 04:13 |
56 |
3 |
Baudis Anthony
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 04:36 |
57 |
2 |
Van Petegem Axandre
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 04:36 |
58 |
13 |
Weiss Fabian
| 2002 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:50 |
59 |
14 |
Miquel Delgado Pau
| 2000 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 04:50 |
60 |
15 |
Paige Charlie
| 2001 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:50 |
61 |
15 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 04:54 |
62 |
3 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:26 |
63 |
9 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 05:52 |
64 |
14 |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 06:21 |
65 |
23 |
Charrin Aloïs
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:34 |
66 |
45 |
Reinderink Joris
| 2003 | Development Team DSM |
+ 06:43 |
67 |
9 |
Belmans Lennert
| 2002 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 07:11 |
68 |
11 |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 07:11 |
69 |
5 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 08:44 |
70 |
12 |
Jensen Frederik
| 1999 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 08:45 |
71 |
19 |
Knecht Noah
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 09:53 |
72 |
16 |
Juel Skivild Robin
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 09:53 |
73 |
14 |
Poole Max
| 2003 | Development Team DSM |
+ 10:17 |
74 |
11 |
Araiz Sergio
| 1998 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 10:17 |
75 |
9 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 10:17 |
76 |
25 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 10:24 |
77 |
10 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 10:30 |
78 |
17 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 10:32 |
79 |
11 |
Lawton Henry
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 10:35 |
80 |
6 |
Marsman Tim
| 2000 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 11:06 |
81 |
3 |
Chevallereau Florian
| 1999 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 11:06 |
82 |
5 |
Buchetet Benjamin
| 1992 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 11:06 |
83 |
23 |
Roelen Jaap
| 2002 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 12:00 |
84 |
4 |
Mengel Nikolaj
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 12:22 |
85 |
7 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | Trinity Racing |
+ 12:23 |
86 |
7 |
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12:24 |
87 |
13 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 12:27 |
88 |
11 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 12:27 |
89 |
15 |
Goldstein Edo
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 12:27 |
90 |
7 |
Ryttersgaard Sebastian
| 1999 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 13:13 |
91 |
6 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 13:35 |
92 |
10 |
Toupalik Jakub
| 2001 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 13:35 |
93 |
16 |
Brynsrud Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 14:28 |
94 |
1 |
Habets Jordan
| 2001 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 14:47 |
95 |
16 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 14:48 |
96 |
10 |
Moisan Emmanuel
| 2003 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15:57 |
97 |
8 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 15:57 |
98 |
3 |
Retailleau Valentin
| 2000 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 16:02 |
99 |
14 |
Schandorff Iwersen Emil
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 16:04 |
100 |
19 |
Bonhomme Arthur
| 2002 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 16:27 |
101 |
2 |
Hansen Tobias Aagaard
| 2002 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 16:55 |
102 |
10 |
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 17:04 |
103 |
3 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 18:06 |
104 |
13 |
Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 19:31 |
105 |
11 |
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 19:37 |
106 |
8 |
Pacouret Amaury
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 19:46 |
107 |
1 |
Vernie Pierre
| 1995 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 19:46 |
108 |
12 |
Chamerat Dumont Antony
| 1994 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 21:10 |
109 |
4 |
Trastour Loris
| 2001 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:22 |
110 |
3 |
Meyer Arthur
| 2001 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 21:22 |
111 |
2 |
Ganahl Daniel
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 24:23 |
112 |
2 |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 25:30 |
113 |
2 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 25:59 |
114 |
4 |
Johansson Oskar
| 2002 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 26:50 |