Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
De Winter Gordon | |
Debuy Anthony | |
Goebeert Pierre | |
Molly Kenny | |
Paquot Tom | |
Tasset Marvin |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
Desale Kalei Nahom | |
Havik Piotr | |
Maas Danny | |
Mengoulas Alex | |
Nõmmela Aksel | |
Tietema Bas | |
Van Dyck Wesley |
Bennelong - Swisswellness | |
---|---|
Christie-Johnston Alastair | |
Elliott Nathan | |
Lake Sean | |
Porter Alexander | |
Ward Tristan |
Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT | |
---|---|
Bondarenko-Edwards Sascha | |
Burt Patrick | |
Kaesler Thomas | |
Kent-Spark Oliver | |
Magennis Liam | |
Monk Cyrus |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Brockhoff Jan | |
Gessner Konrad | |
Krieger Alexander | |
Leyder Pit | |
Pons Gaetan | |
Reynders Jens | |
Spengler Mario |
Marlux - Bingoal | |
---|---|
De Clercq Angelo | |
Debeir Arno | |
Joseph Thomas | |
Pauwels Tijl | |
Pauwels Kevin | |
Vanthourenhout Dieter |
Monkey Town Continental Team | |
---|---|
Bakker Stephan | |
Looij Andre | |
Pluto Martin | |
Van Breda Rick | |
van der Veekens Mel | |
Van Rhee Joey |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil | |
---|---|
Barbier Pierre | |
Dernies Tom | |
Gouault Pierre | |
Leroux Samuel | |
Seynaeve Lander | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vermeulen Emiel |
Sovac - Natura4ever | |
---|---|
Deguide Louis | |
Deriaux Florian | |
Evrard Laurent | |
Legley Matthias | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Stenuit Robin |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
De Ketele Kenny | |
De Vylder Lindsay | |
Farazijn Maxime | |
Noppe Christophe | |
Planckaert Emiel | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Weemaes Sasha |
Start Team Gusto | |
---|---|
Autran Jose | |
Bazan Nehuen | |
Devos Gert-Jan | |
Espinoza Ignacio | |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander | |
Musie Saymon | |
Villanueva Eduardo |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
Andersson Andreas | |
Haag Guillaume | |
Kørner Max Emil | |
Lewis Adam | |
Pagnaer Arthur | |
Slagmulders Yorick |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Boussaer Bryan | |
Cant Jelle | |
De Rooze Niels | |
Stockman Michiel | |
Tzortzakis Polychronis | |
Verhelst Louis |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
Catania Claudio | |
Donders Jelle | |
Thill Tom | |
Vermeer Tom | |
Verwaest Kevin | |
Winter Laurin |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
De Winter Ludwig | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Duquennoy Jimmy | |
Masson Christophe | |
Robeet Ludovic | |
Six Franklin | |
Stassen Julien | |
Taminiaux Lionel |