01 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | Banesto |
05:22:39 |
02 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 16 |
03 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:26 |
04 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 01:31 |
05 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 01:31 |
06 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 01:31 |
07 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 01:31 |
08 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 01:31 |
09 |
Castelblanco José
| 1969 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 01:31 |
10 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:31 |
11 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 01:31 |
12 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:31 |
13 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 01:31 |
14 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:31 |
15 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:31 |
16 |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Team Polti |
+ 01:31 |
17 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:17 |
18 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:17 |
19 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:19 |
20 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
21 |
Aguirre Julio Cesar
| 1969 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 02:34 |
22 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:45 |
23 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:45 |
24 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 04:18 |
25 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 04:18 |
26 |
Hernández Montoya Jairo
| 1972 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 05:02 |
27 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE |
+ 05:28 |
28 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 06:00 |
29 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Banesto |
+ 06:00 |
30 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 07:02 |
31 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 07:02 |
32 |
Mesa Saavedra Luis Ricardo
| 1973 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 07:02 |
33 |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:04 |
34 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 07:04 |
35 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | ONCE |
+ 07:36 |
36 |
Gougot Fabrice
| 1971 | Casino |
+ 07:36 |
37 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 07:36 |
38 |
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:36 |
39 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:06 |
40 |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 10:32 |
41 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:32 |
42 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 10:32 |
43 |
Muñoz Fernandez Federico
| 1963 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 10:32 |
44 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 14:31 |
45 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 15:54 |
46 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 15:54 |
47 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Casino |
+ 16:09 |
48 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:17 |
49 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 19:17 |
50 |
Kokorine Vitali
| 1975 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 20:54 |
51 |
Madouas Laurent
| 1967 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 20:54 |
52 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 20:54 |
53 |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 20:54 |
54 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 20:54 |
55 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 20:54 |
56 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 20:54 |
57 |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 20:54 |
58 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Rabobank |
+ 20:54 |
59 |
Fernández Ginés Manuel
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 20:54 |
60 |
Chanteur Pascal
| 1968 | Casino |
+ 20:54 |
61 |
Buschor Philipp
| 1971 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 20:54 |
62 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 20:54 |
63 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 20:54 |
64 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | ONCE |
+ 20:54 |
65 |
Cagigas Amedo Matias
| 1974 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 20:54 |
66 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 20:54 |
67 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 22:00 |
68 |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 26:20 |
69 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:20 |
70 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:20 |
71 |
Cali Vincent
| 1970 | Casino |
+ 26:20 |
72 |
De Wolf Steve
| 1975 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 26:20 |
73 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 26:20 |
74 |
Bourquenoud Pierre
| 1969 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 26:20 |
75 |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose
| 1966 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 26:20 |
76 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 26:20 |
77 |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 26:20 |
78 |
Diaz Zabala Herminio
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 26:20 |
79 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 26:20 |
80 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 26:20 |
81 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 26:20 |
82 |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:20 |
83 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 26:20 |
84 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 26:20 |
85 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Casino |
+ 26:20 |
86 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 26:20 |
87 |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 26:20 |
88 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 26:20 |
89 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 26:20 |
90 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 26:20 |
91 |
Salvato Christian
| 1971 | Team Polti |
+ 26:20 |
92 |
Dietz Bert
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 26:20 |
93 |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis
| 1966 | ONCE |
+ 26:20 |
94 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 26:20 |
95 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 26:20 |
96 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 26:20 |
97 |
Bugno Gianni
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 26:20 |
98 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 26:20 |
99 |
Frizzo Maurizio
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 26:20 |
100 |
González Pico José Jaime
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 26:20 |
101 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 26:20 |
102 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 26:20 |
103 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 26:20 |
104 |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Casino |
+ 26:20 |
105 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | ONCE |
+ 26:20 |
106 |
Meinert Nielsen Peter
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 26:20 |
107 |
Robin Jean-Cyril
| 1969 | US Postal Service |
+ 26:20 |
108 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 26:20 |
109 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 26:20 |
110 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 26:20 |
111 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 26:20 |
112 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 30:41 |
113 |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 30:41 |
114 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 30:41 |
115 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 30:41 |
116 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
117 |
Wirz Guido
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 30:41 |
118 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30:41 |
119 |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30:41 |
120 |
Leon Mane Francisco
| 1973 | Avianca - Telecom |
+ 30:41 |
121 |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Team Polti |
+ 30:41 |
122 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
123 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 30:41 |
124 |
Paradis Daniel
| 1970 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 30:41 |
125 |
Chassot Richard
| 1970 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 30:41 |
126 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 30:41 |
127 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30:41 |
128 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
129 |
Gwiazdowski Grzegorz
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 30:41 |
130 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 30:41 |
131 |
de Las Cuevas Armand
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 30:41 |
132 |
Hotz Franz
| 1968 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 30:41 |
133 |
Rittsel Martin
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 30:41 |
134 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
135 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
136 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 30:41 |
137 |
Vaughters Jonathan
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 30:41 |
138 |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 30:41 |
139 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 30:41 |
140 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
141 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 30:41 |
142 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 30:41 |
143 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 30:41 |
144 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30:41 |
145 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 30:41 |
146 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30:41 |
147 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 30:41 |
148 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 30:41 |
149 |
Rokia Anthony
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 30:41 |
150 |
Wüst Marcel
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 31:22 |
151 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | US Postal Service |
+ 31:43 |
152 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 32:04 |
153 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 32:04 |
154 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 32:07 |
155 |
Bos Cyril
| 1972 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 34:07 |
156 |
Moratilla Solera Victor-Manuel
| 1970 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
+ 44:47 |
DNF |
Llaneras Rosello Joan
| 1969 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Saeco - Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Mapei - Bricobi |
|
DNF |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | TVM - Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Casino |
|
DNF |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | TVM - Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Fondriest Maurizio
| 1965 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Cerioli Ivan
| 1971 | Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf |
|
DNF |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|