Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
1 | Van Gils Maxim |
2 | Hermans Steff |
3 | Huys Laurens |
4 | Van Poucke Aaron |
5 | Vanhoof Ward |
Denmark | |
---|---|
6 | Vingegaard Jonas |
7 | Gregaard Jonas |
8 | Kron Andreas |
9 | Honore Mikkel |
10 | Schultz Jesper |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
11 | Bagioli Andrea |
12 | Baldaccini Davide |
13 | Botta Davide |
14 | Negrente Marco |
15 | Verza Riccardo |
Russia | |
---|---|
16 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
17 | Taranenko Vladislav |
18 | Konyaev Stanislav |
19 | Stepanov Vladislav |
20 | Markov Dmitry |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
21 | Teggart Matthew |
22 | Donovan Mark |
23 | Georgi Etienne |
24 | Fouche James |
25 | Sauvagnargues Jacques |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
26 | Aleotti Giovanni |
27 | Bais Mattia |
28 | Giuriato Alberto |
29 | Orlandi Massimo |
30 | West Alex |
Astana City | |
---|---|
31 | Marukhin Daniil |
32 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed |
33 | Kuzmin Anton |
34 | Pronskiy Vadim |
35 | Natarov Yuriy |
Vejus TMF | |
---|---|
36 | Rubio Einer |
37 | Susco Alessandro |
38 | Della Vigna Antonio |
39 | D'Amico Luigi |
40 | Treglia Tito |
Lizarte | |
---|---|
41 | Lopez Jordi |
42 | Adrià Roger |
43 | Parra José Félix |
44 | Saenz Nicolas |
45 | Araiz Sergio |
Petroli Firenze-Hopplá | |
---|---|
46 | Colonna Yuri |
47 | Cacciotti Andrea |
48 | Dotti Ottavio |
49 | Monaco Alessandro |
50 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke | |
---|---|
51 | Bouts Jordy |
52 | Leyman Célestin |
53 | Relaes Jacob |
54 | Vansevenant Mauri |
55 | Borra Gilles |
VL Technics - Experza | |
---|---|
56 | Deprez Tuur |
57 | Verougstraete Nicolas |
58 | Van Oudenhove Jovany |
59 | Houtteman Nico |
60 | Pattyn Jeroen |
Zappi Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Double Paul |
62 | Ono Kotaro |
63 | James Tim |
64 | Johnston Calum |
65 | Redfern Elliot |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka | |
---|---|
66 | Mugisha Samuel |
67 | Visser Louis |
68 | de Bod Stefan |
69 | Weldu Hafetab |
70 | Choukri Mehdi |
Polartec - Kometa | |
---|---|
71 | Habtom Awet |
72 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
73 | Inkelaar Kevin |
74 | Pena Wilson |
75 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
76 | Castano Sebastian |
77 | Pazos Fernandez Juan Jose |
78 | Gerrits Ben |
79 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
80 | Cavallo Luca |
Haute Savoie-Auvergne Rhone Al | |
---|---|
81 | Rochas Rémy |
82 | Boileau Léo |
83 | Bellabouvier Simon |
84 | Richard Louis |
85 | Didier Clement |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
86 | Colleoni Kevin |
87 | Colombo Raul |
88 | Taglietti Stefano |
89 | Piccot Michel |
90 | Pedretti Giovanni |
IAM Excelsior | |
---|---|
91 | Ballabio Giacomo |
92 | Bellia Matteo |
93 | Debons Antoine |
94 | Kuratli Bastian |
95 | Schäppi Martin |
Norway | |
---|---|
96 | Leknessund Andreas |
97 | Ekløf Daniel |
98 | Kulset Sindre |
99 | Svensli Sondre Andersson |
100 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
101 | Baude Arthur |
102 | Moniquet Sylvain |
103 | Dopchie Felix |
104 | Tasset Marvin |
105 | Pestiaux Yann |
V.C.Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
106 | Carter Macgregor |
107 | Chevalier Maxime |
108 | Hattier Bruno |
109 | Henrio Ewen |
110 | Rimasson Adrien |
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus | |
---|---|
111 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
112 | Fedeli Alessandro |
113 | Mazzucco Fabio |
114 | Montoya Javier |
115 | Zana Filippo |
Namedsport-Rocket | |
---|---|
116 | Marouan Omar |
117 | Ferrari Alessio |
118 | Belletta Pier Elis |
119 | Piccolo Simone |
120 | Rigollet Laurent |
Overall Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Affaticati Lorenzo |
122 | Angiulli Riccardo |
123 | Garibbo Nicolo |
124 | Portigliatti Fabio |
125 | Sano Simone |