FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Halle - Ingooigem
Belgien
Översikt
Statistik
Upplaga
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1947
1946
1945
År
KAT
Länkar
Vinnare
Andra
Tredje
2019
1.1
Resultat
De Bondt
Dries
Havik
Piotr
Gilbert
Philippe
2018
1.1
Resultat
van Poppel
Danny
Jakobsen
Fabio
De Bie
Sean
2017
1.1
Resultat
Démare
Arnaud
Theuns
Edward
Keisse
Iljo
2016
1.1
Resultat
De Bondt
Dries
Keukeleire
Jens
Theuns
Edward
2015
1.1
Resultat
Bouhanni
Nacer
Boeckmans
Kris
Theuns
Edward
2014
1.1
Resultat
Démare
Arnaud
Boeckmans
Kris
Van Staeyen
Michael
2013
1.1
Resultat
Dehaes
Kenny
Mezgec
Luka
Bouhanni
Nacer
2012
1.1
Resultat
Bouhanni
Nacer
Démare
Arnaud
Veelers
Tom
2011
1.1
Resultat
Curvers
Roy
Jacobs
Pieter
Meersman
Gianni
2010
1.1
Resultat
Van De Walle
Jurgen
Van Groen
Arnoud
Van Avermaet
Greg
2009
1.1
Resultat
Van De Walle
Jurgen
Docker
Mitchell
Bates
Gene
2008
1.1
Resultat
Steegmans
Gert
Roberts
Luke
Shaw
Stuart
2007
1.1
Resultat
Tombak
Janek
Murro
Christian
Wynants
Maarten
2006
1.1
Resultat
Cooke
Baden
Kuyckx
Jan
Rosseler
Sebastien
2005
1.1
Resultat
Roesems
Bert
Sijmens
Nico
Hoogerland
Johnny
2004
1.5
Resultat
Caethoven
Steven
De Waele
Bert
Gardeyn
Gorik
2003
1.5
Resultat
Koerts
Jans
Kuyckx
Jan
Aerts
Ruud
2002
1.5
Resultat
Daelman
Danny
Van Velzen
Jan
Cappelle
Andy
2001
KP
Resultat
Roesems
Bert
McCauley
Gordon
Goncaras
Mindaugas
2000
KP
Resultat
De Clercq
Hans
Omloop
Wim
Vanderaerden
Gert
1999
KP
Resultat
Omloop
Wim
Vermeersch
Jürgen
Stremersch
Tom
1998
KP
Resultat
Ivanov
Sergei
Van Bondt
Geert
Høj
Frank
1997
KP
Resultat
Vanhaecke
Michel
Dubbeldam
Davy
Assez
Ronny
1996
KP
Resultat
Thijs
Erwin
Willems
Willy
Koerts
Jans
1995
KP
Resultat
Corvers
Frank
De Clercq
Eric
Elaut
Pascal
1994
KP
Resultat
van Lancker
Eric
Dierckxsens
Ludo
Omloop
Wim
1993
KP
Resultat
Devos
Johan
Verleden
Kurt
De Frenne
Peter
1992
KP
Resultat
Windels
David
Priem
Didier
Evenepoel
Patrick
1991
KP
Resultat
Van Roosbroeck
Patrick
Redant
Hendrik
Romanovas
Jonas
1990
KP
Resultat
Giesberts
Ludo
Vermote
Michel
de Backer
Gino
1989
1.2
Resultat
Redant
Hendrik
Tolhoek
Patrick
Emonds
Nico
1988
1.2
Resultat
de Backer
Gino
Bogaert
Jan
Lameire
Marnix
1987
1.2
Resultat
Clarysse
Dirk
Capiot
Johan
Lamote
Yvan
1986
1.2
Resultat
Vanderaerden
Eric
Planckaert
Eddy
Vanhaerens
Eddy
1985
1.2
Resultat
Vanhaerens
Eddy
Tackaert
William
Van Geel
Mark
1984
1.2
Resultat
Teirlinck
Willy
Meersman
Luc
Baert
Dirk
1983
1.2
Resultat
Planckaert
Eddy
Frijns
Ludo
Teirlinck
Willy
1982
1.2
Resultat
Schipper
Adri Jos
Desaever
Alain
Peeters
Willem
1981
1.2
Resultat
Wellens
Johan
Verstraeten
Eddy
Scheers
Willy
1980
1.2
Resultat
Van Looy
Frans
Bogaert
Jan
Devos
Patrick
1979
1.2
Resultat
Gijsemans
Emiel
Dalgal
Walter
Van Impe
Frank
1978
1.2
Resultat
Baert
Dirk
Bracke
Ferdinand
Martin
Jacques
1977
1.2
Resultat
Planckaert
Walter
Teirlinck
Willy
Van Looy
Frans
1976
1.2
Resultat
Jacobs
Jos
Van Daele
Serge
Verschuere
Pol
1975
1.2
Resultat
Meernhout
Marc
Teirlinck
Willy
Baert
Dirk
1974
1.2
Resultat
Sercu
Patrick
Van Malderghem
Willy
De Bisschop
Ronny
1973
1.2
Resultat
David
Wilfried
Van Geebergen
Julien
Vershaeve
Roger
1972
1.2
Resultat
Gakens
Tony
Verstraeten
Eddy
Baert
Dirk
1971
1.2
Resultat
Van Clooster
Noel
Swerts
Roger
Leman
Eric
1970
1.2
Resultat
Vrijders
Herman
Deschoenmaecker
Jos
De Block
Marc
1969
1.2
Resultat
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Van Schil
Victor
Sonck
Etienne
1968
1.2
Resultat
Furniere
Romain
Buysse
Etienne
Van Looy
Rik
1967
1.2
Resultat
Van Ryckeghem
Daniel
Van De Kerckhove
Bernard
Steegmans
Raymond
1966
1.1
Resultat
Van Springel
Herman
Van Damme
Lionel
Lacroix
Albert
1965
1.1
Resultat
Bocklant
Willy
Beheyt
Benoni
Preziosi
Carmine
1964
1.1
Resultat
Boucquet
Walter
Mertens
Theo
Decabooter
Arthur
1963
1.1
Resultat
Schroeders
Willy
Proost
Louis
Decraye
Georges
1962
1.1
Resultat
Beheyt
Benoni
Desmet II
Gilbert
Planckaert
Joseph
1961
1.1
Resultat
Decraye
Georges
de Coninck
Roger
Coppens
Roger
1960
1.1
Resultat
Declercq
Oswald
Van Vaerenbergh
Gustaaf
Haelterman
Willy
1959
1.1
Resultat
Foré
Noël
Schroeders
Willy
Declercq
Oswald
1958
1.1
Resultat
Proost
Louis
van Daele
Leon
Noyelle
Andre
1957
1.1
Resultat
van Daele
Leon
Schils
Jozef
Truye
Willy
1956
1.1
Resultat
Schils
Jozef
Luyten
Rik
Derycke
Germain
1955
1.1
Resultat
Decock
Roger
Joye
Maurice
Blomme
Maurice
1954
1.1
Resultat
Ollivier
Valère
de Valck
Jan
Decock
Roger
-
1953
1.1
Resultat
de Valck
Jan
Declerck
Andre
Lameire
Gabriel
1952
1.1
Resultat
Derycke
Germain
Decock
Roger
Mollin
Maurice
1951
1.1
Resultat
Blomme
Maurice
de Corte
Roger
Mathys
Lucien
1947
1.1
Resultat
Sterckx
Ernest
Van Herzele
Maurice
Schulte
Gerrit
1946
1.1
Resultat
Van Dijck
Edward
Schotte
Alberic
Cnockaert
Roger
1945
1.1
Resultat
Van Steenbergen
Rik
Schotte
Alberic
Sercu
Albert