FIRSTCYCLING
Väg
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Tour de Wallonie
UCI, Etapplopp, 5.etapp, 29.juli 2005, Belgien
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Etapp
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Etapp: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Slovenia
Kazakhstan
Sweden
Ireland
Lithuania
Netherlands
Russia
South Africa
Luxembourg
Belarus
Belgien
Danmark
Estland
Frankrike
Italien
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tyskland
Lag
AG2R Prévoyance
Agritubel
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim
Cofidis
Davitamon - Lotto
Fassa Bortolo
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
Phonak Hearing Systems
Quick Step
R.A.G.T. Semences
T-Mobile Team
Team Barloworld - Valsir
Team CSC
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Ongarato
Alberto
1975
Fassa Bortolo
03:30:35
02
Hunt
Jeremy
1974
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
+ 00
03
Rast
Gregory
1980
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 00
04
Kuyckx
Jan
1979
Davitamon - Lotto
+ 00
05
Usov
Alexandre
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 00
06
Salomone
Antonio
1976
Team Barloworld - Valsir
+ 00
07
Elmiger
Martin
1978
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 00
08
Fofonov
Dmitriy
1976
Cofidis
+ 00
09
Castresana del Val
Angel
1972
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
+ 00
10
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 00
11
Engels
Addy
1977
Quick Step
+ 00
12
Schleck
Andy
1985
Team CSC
+ 00
13
Van Goolen
Jurgen
1980
Quick Step
+ 00
14
Monfort
Maxime
1983
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 00
15
Deignan
Philip
1983
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 00
16
van Impe
Kevin
1981
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim
+ 00
17
Peron
Andrea
1971
Team CSC
+ 00
18
Rinero
Christophe
1973
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 00
19
Schnider
Daniel
1973
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 00
20
Velo
Marco
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
21
Van De Walle
Jurgen
1977
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 00
22
Trentin
Guido
1975
Cofidis
+ 00
23
Yakovlev
Sergei
1976
T-Mobile Team
+ 00
24
Kaisen
Olivier
1983
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 00
25
Willems
Frederik
1979
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim
+ 00
26
De Waele
Bert
1975
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 00
27
Pérez Rodríguez
Luis
1974
Cofidis
+ 00
28
Bertagnolli
Leonardo
[*]
1978
Cofidis
+ 00
29
Atienza
Daniel
1974
Cofidis
+ 00
30
Van Huffel
Wim
1979
Davitamon - Lotto
+ 00
31
Hiekmann
Torsten
1980
T-Mobile Team
+ 00
32
Valjavec
Tadej
1977
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 00
33
Aldag
Rolf
1968
T-Mobile Team
+ 00
34
Beuchat
Roger
1972
Team Barloworld - Valsir
+ 00
35
Celli
Luca
1979
Team Barloworld - Valsir
+ 00
36
Sacchi
Fabio
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 07
37
Tosatto
Matteo
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 23
38
Bossoni
Paolo
1976
Fassa Bortolo
+ 52
39
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Davitamon - Lotto
+ 03:05
40
De Vocht
Wim
1982
Davitamon - Lotto
+ 03:05
41
Wynants
Maarten
1982
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim
+ 03:05
42
Steels
Tom
1971
Davitamon - Lotto
+ 03:05
43
Verheyen
Geert
1973
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 03:05
44
Scanlon
Mark
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 03:05
45
Baldato
Fabio
1968
Fassa Bortolo
+ 03:05
46
Mertens
Pieter
1980
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim
+ 03:05
47
Murn
Uros
1975
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 03:05
48
Ista
Kevyn
1984
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 03:05
49
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim
+ 03:05
50
Vandenbroucke
Frank
1974
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
+ 03:05
51
Minard
Sébastien
1982
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 03:05
52
Verbrugghe
Rik
1974
Quick Step
+ 03:05
53
Reynaud
Nicolas
1977
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 03:05
54
Canouet
Gilles
1976
Agritubel
+ 03:05
55
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Agritubel
+ 03:05
56
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team CSC
+ 03:05
57
Wuyts
Peter
1973
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
+ 04:23
58
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
+ 04:23
59
Balciunas
Linas
1978
Agritubel
+ 04:23
60
Lill
Darren
1982
Team Barloworld - Valsir
+ 07:52
61
Adamsson
Stefan
1978
Team Barloworld - Valsir
+ 07:52
62
Trouve
Kristof
1976
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
+ 07:52
63
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Cofidis
+ 07:52
64
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
+ 07:52
65
Pütsep
Erki
1976
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 07:52
66
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
T-Mobile Team
+ 07:52
DNF
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Quick Step
DNF
Herinne
Xavier
1983
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Ivanov
Sergei
1975
T-Mobile Team
DNF
Laurent
Christophe
1977
Agritubel
DNF
Loubet
Julien
1985
AG2R Prévoyance
DNF
Martin
Ludovic
1976
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Quick Step
DNF
Paolini
Luca
1977
Quick Step
DNF
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Quick Step
DNF
Southam
Tom
1981
Team Barloworld - Valsir
DNF
Vaitkus
Tomas
1982
AG2R Prévoyance
Information
Tour de Wallonie
Belgien
5.etapp | 121.0 km
Wanze
->
Namur
2.HC
L.Celli
| Ledare