1 |
4 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
16:29:43 |
2 |
2 |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
3 |
4 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 11 |
4 |
17 |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 18 |
5 |
17 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 18 |
6 |
4 |
Naesen Oliver
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 21 |
7 |
1 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 32 |
8 |
1 |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 34 |
9 |
3 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 34 |
10 |
3 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 34 |
11 |
4 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 34 |
12 |
4 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 34 |
13 |
4 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 34 |
14 |
11 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 34 |
15 |
14 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 34 |
16 |
12 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 34 |
17 |
16 |
Duchesne Antoine
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 34 |
18 |
16 |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 34 |
19 |
16 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 34 |
20 |
26 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 44 |
21 |
28 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 44 |
22 |
29 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 44 |
23 |
15 |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 50 |
24 |
16 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 54 |
25 |
18 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:00 |
26 |
19 |
Menut David
| 1992 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 01:00 |
27 |
20 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 01:00 |
28 |
20 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 01:00 |
29 |
21 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:00 |
30 |
28 |
Sarreau Marc
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 01:06 |
31 |
12 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 01:12 |
32 |
6 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 01:12 |
33 |
9 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:12 |
34 |
4 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:12 |
35 |
3 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:12 |
36 |
- |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:12 |
37 |
17 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 01:12 |
38 |
1 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
3 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 01:36 |
40 |
4 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:36 |
41 |
15 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 01:50 |
42 |
15 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 02:14 |
43 |
16 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 02:15 |
44 |
16 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 02:26 |
45 |
16 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 02:30 |
46 |
16 |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | Armée de terre |
+ 02:46 |
47 |
17 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 03:26 |
48 |
18 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 04:21 |
49 |
18 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 04:39 |
50 |
11 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 04:59 |
51 |
19 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 06:03 |
52 |
1 |
Per David
| 1995 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 06:20 |
53 |
20 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 06:49 |
54 |
43 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 06:55 |
55 |
32 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:04 |
56 |
29 |
De Vries Berden
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 07:04 |
57 |
15 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 07:08 |
58 |
17 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07:27 |
59 |
17 |
Touzé Damien
| 1996 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 07:43 |
60 |
2 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 08:09 |
61 |
17 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 08:21 |
62 |
18 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 08:21 |
63 |
12 |
Démare Arnaud
| 1991 | FDJ |
+ 08:33 |
64 |
23 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 08:40 |
65 |
28 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 08:48 |
66 |
65 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 09:02 |
67 |
59 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 09:18 |
68 |
21 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 09:30 |
69 |
23 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 09:39 |
70 |
27 |
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 11:01 |
71 |
27 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 11:15 |
72 |
54 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 11:32 |
73 |
10 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 11:32 |
74 |
54 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 12:27 |
75 |
61 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 12:38 |
76 |
21 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 13:16 |
77 |
9 |
Bonifazio Niccolo
| 1993 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 13:40 |
78 |
5 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 14:51 |
79 |
5 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 14:51 |
80 |
6 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 14:53 |
81 |
32 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 14:55 |
82 |
6 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 15:10 |
83 |
33 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 15:20 |
84 |
34 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 15:30 |
85 |
20 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 15:44 |
86 |
33 |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 16:17 |
87 |
84 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 16:23 |
88 |
11 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 16:27 |
89 |
22 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 16:40 |
90 |
31 |
Kobayashi Marino
| 1994 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 16:41 |
91 |
18 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 16:43 |
92 |
13 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 17:00 |
93 |
30 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 17:00 |
94 |
4 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 17:00 |
95 |
13 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 17:02 |
96 |
4 |
Berlato Giacomo
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 17:23 |
97 |
4 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 17:30 |
98 |
4 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Armée de terre |
+ 17:34 |
99 |
7 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 18:15 |
100 |
26 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 18:27 |
101 |
28 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 18:29 |
102 |
28 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 18:56 |
103 |
9 |
Seynaeve Lander
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 19:04 |
104 |
25 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | FDJ |
+ 19:43 |
105 |
28 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 19:46 |
106 |
5 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Direct Énergie |
+ 19:47 |
107 |
26 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 20:07 |
108 |
4 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 20:20 |
109 |
24 |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 20:21 |
110 |
26 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 20:28 |
111 |
3 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 20:44 |
112 |
5 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 20:46 |
113 |
22 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 20:55 |
114 |
20 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 21:12 |
115 |
20 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | FDJ |
+ 21:42 |
116 |
20 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 21:50 |
117 |
3 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 22:16 |
118 |
47 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 22:34 |
119 |
3 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 22:41 |
120 |
21 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 22:42 |
121 |
4 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 23:58 |
122 |
5 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 24:13 |
123 |
7 |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 24:43 |
124 |
14 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Direct Énergie |
+ 24:50 |
125 |
6 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 25:01 |
126 |
1 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 26:12 |
127 |
12 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 26:44 |
128 |
25 |
Wallays Jens
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 27:18 |
129 |
3 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 28:05 |
130 |
6 |
Chetout Loic
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 28:26 |
131 |
8 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 29:22 |
132 |
3 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 32:21 |
133 |
5 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 32:36 |
134 |
6 |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 32:51 |
135 |
6 |
Irvine Martyn
| 1985 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 33:01 |
136 |
6 |
De Pauw Moreno
| 1991 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 38:49 |