Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
1 | Spilak Simon |
2 | Gonçalves Jose |
3 | Haas Nathan |
4 | Hollenstein Reto |
5 | Lammertink Maurits |
6 | Smit Willie |
7 | Cras Steff |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Porte Richie |
12 | Gerrans Simon |
13 | Küng Stefan |
14 | De Marchi Alessandro |
15 | Schär Michael |
16 | Van Avermaet Greg |
17 | van Garderen Tejay |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Albasini Michael |
22 | Meyer Cameron |
23 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
24 | Bewley Sam |
25 | Haig Jack |
26 | Hepburn Michael |
27 | Kreuziger Roman |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
31 | Kelderman Wilco |
32 | Geschke Simon |
33 | Oomen Sam |
34 | Arndt Nikias |
35 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
36 | Matthews Michael |
37 | Theuns Edward |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
41 | Frank Mathias |
42 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
43 | Dillier Silvan |
44 | Peters Nans |
45 | Gastauer Ben |
46 | Gautier Cyril |
47 | Bidard François |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Fuglsang Jakob |
52 | Fraile Omar |
53 | Gatto Oscar |
54 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
55 | Hansen Jesper |
56 | Cort Magnus |
57 | Kangert Tanel |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
61 | Izagirre Ion |
62 | Gasparotto Enrico |
63 | Izagirre Gorka |
64 | Colbrelli Sonny |
65 | Koren Kristjan |
66 | Padun Mark |
67 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Sagan Peter |
72 | Burghardt Marcus |
73 | Konrad Patrick |
74 | Mühlberger Gregor |
75 | Oss Daniel |
76 | Sagan Juraj |
77 | Bodnar Maciej |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
81 | Mollema Bauke |
82 | Degenkolb John |
83 | Gogl Michael |
84 | De Kort Koen |
85 | Rast Gregory |
86 | Bernard Julien |
87 | Stuyven Jasper |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
91 | Démare Arnaud |
92 | Cimolai Davide |
93 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
94 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
95 | Le Gac Olivier |
96 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
97 | Vichot Arthur |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
101 | Wellens Tim |
102 | Greipel André |
103 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
104 | Hansen Adam |
105 | Monfort Maxime |
106 | Sieberg Marcel |
107 | De Buyst Jasper |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
111 | Quintana Nairo |
112 | Bennati Daniele |
113 | Landa Mikel |
114 | Oliveira Nelson |
115 | Amador Andrey |
116 | Rojas José Joaquin |
117 | De La Parte Victor |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
121 | Gilbert Philippe |
122 | Gaviria Fernando |
123 | Declercq Tim |
124 | Keisse Iljo |
125 | Lampaert Yves |
126 | Mas Enric |
127 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
131 | Vermote Julien |
132 | Dougall Nicholas |
133 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
134 | Kudus Merhawi |
135 | Anton Igor |
136 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
137 | Davies Scott |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
141 | Dombrowski Joe |
142 | Brown Nathan |
143 | Carthy Hugh |
144 | Clarke William |
145 | Breschel Matti |
146 | Phinney Taylor |
147 | Vanmarcke Sep |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
151 | Kruijswijk Steven |
152 | Battaglin Enrico |
153 | Bouwman Koen |
154 | Leezer Tom |
155 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
156 | Tankink Bram |
157 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
161 | Golas Michal |
162 | Doull Owain |
163 | Sivakov Pavel |
164 | Henao Sebastian |
165 | Stannard Ian |
166 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
167 | Rosa Diego |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Ferrari Roberto |
172 | Ganna Filippo |
173 | Kristoff Alexander |
174 | Polanc Jan |
175 | Swift Ben |
176 | Troia Oliviero |
177 | Ulissi Diego |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
181 | Denifl Stefan |
182 | Christian Mark |
183 | Dunbar Edward |
184 | Koning Peter |
185 | Watson Calvin |
186 | Pearson Daniel |
187 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
191 | Calmejane Lilian |
192 | Boudat Thomas |
193 | Grellier Fabien |
194 | Ourselin Paul |
195 | Quemeneur Perrig |
196 | Sicard Romain |
197 | Taaramäe Rein |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
201 | Cunego Damiano |
202 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
203 | Hatsuyama Sho |
204 | Marangoni Alan |
205 | Ito Masakazu |
206 | Santaromita Ivan |
207 | Zaccanti Filippo |