Sunweb | |
---|---|
1 | Arndt Nikias |
2 | Bauhaus Phil |
3 | Curvers Roy |
4 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
5 | Kämna Lennard |
6 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
7 | Timmer Albert |
8 | Walscheid Max |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Schillinger Andreas |
12 | Archbold Shane |
13 | Bennett Sam |
14 | Herklotz Silvio |
15 | Pfingsten Christoph |
16 | Pelucchi Matteo |
17 | Schwarzmann Michael |
18 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
21 | Kristoff Alexander |
22 | Havik Piotr |
23 | Martin Tony |
24 | Mathis Marco |
25 | Planckaert Baptiste |
26 | Politt Nils |
27 | Biermans Jenthe |
28 | Zabel Rick |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
31 | Cavendish Mark |
32 | Dlamini Nicholas |
33 | Eisel Bernhard |
34 | Gibbons Ryan |
35 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
36 | Thomson Jay Robert |
37 | Thwaites Scott |
38 | Van Zyl Johann |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | Bak Lars |
42 | Debusschere Jens |
43 | Greipel André |
44 | Leysen Senne |
45 | Planckaert Emiel |
46 | Mertz Remy |
47 | Van Gompel Mathias |
48 | Wouters Enzo |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
51 | Bauer Jack |
52 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
53 | Kittel Marcel |
54 | Lampaert Yves |
55 | Martinelli Davide |
56 | Declercq Tim |
57 | Serry Pieter |
58 | Vermote Julien |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
61 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
62 | Groenewegen Dylan |
63 | Keizer Martijn |
64 | Campenaerts Victor |
65 | Wynants Maarten |
66 | Martens Paul |
67 | Van Emden Jos |
68 | Wagner Robert |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
71 | Sisr Frantisek |
72 | Brozyna Piotr |
73 | Koch Jonas |
74 | Paterski Maciej |
75 | Malecki Kamil |
76 | Stosz Patryk |
77 | Paluta Michal |
78 | Taciak Mateusz |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Boev Igor |
82 | Ershov Artur |
83 | Kurianov Stepan |
84 | Vorobyev Anton |
85 | Trusov Nikolai |
86 | Nikolaev Sergey |
87 | Porsev Alexander |
88 | Solomennikov Andrey |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
91 | Dhaene Brecht |
92 | Gibbons Thomas |
93 | Kreder Wesley |
95 | McNally Mark |
96 | Napolitano Danilo |
97 | Stenuit Robin |
98 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
101 | Ariesen Tim |
103 | De Vries Berden |
104 | Looij Andre |
105 | Reinders Elmar |
106 | van Empel Etienne |
107 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
108 | Weening Pieter |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
111 | Deltombe Kevin |
112 | Noppe Christophe |
113 | Planckaert Edward |
114 | Pols Ruben |
115 | Salomein Jarl |
116 | Steels Stijn |
118 | Wallays Jens |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
121 | Clancy Stephen |
122 | Benhamouda Mehdi |
124 | Poli Umberto |
125 | Planet Charles |
126 | Valognes Quentin |
127 | Verschoor Martijn |
128 | Van Ijzendoorn Rik |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
131 | Delfosse Sébastien |
132 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
133 | Dernies Tom |
134 | Jans Roy |
135 | Deruette Thomas |
136 | Masson Christophe |
137 | Robeet Ludovic |
138 | Stassen Julien |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
141 | Soballa Carl |
142 | Weber Philip |
143 | Hähnel Frederik |
144 | Jürss Malte |
145 | Kessler Robert |
146 | Koch Christian |
148 | Rudys Paul |
Rad-Net Rose Team | |
---|---|
151 | Gessner Konrad |
153 | Haller Patrick |
154 | Nolde Tobias |
155 | Obersteiner Florian |
156 | Reutter Sven |
157 | Thiele Kersten |
158 | Ortner Lukas |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | |
---|---|
161 | Bauer Dominik |
162 | Fiege Lorenz |
163 | Loer Lukas |
164 | Thurau Sven |
165 | Mamos Philipp |
166 | Müller-Sciacca Marco |
167 | Van Puyvelde Jan |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
171 | Einhaus Frederik |
172 | Dörrie Marc |
173 | Henn Luca |
174 | Huppertz Joshua |
175 | Knaup Tobias |
176 | Retschke Robert |
177 | Rutsch Jonas |
178 | Weinzheimer Richard |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
181 | Vukovic Roberto |
182 | Grosser Aaron |
183 | Happke Luca Felix |
184 | Härtig Jonas |
185 | Intra Felix |
186 | Leinau Joann |
187 | Leinau Louis |
188 | Müller Viktor |
0711/Cycling | |
---|---|
191 | Ballet Alexandre |
193 | Fiek Arnold |
194 | Hugger Jan |
195 | Hamm Henrik |
196 | Mayer Yannick |
197 | Toffali Nicola |
198 | Wörner Max |
Team Heizomat | |
---|---|
201 | Adamietz Johannes |
202 | Winter Laurin |
203 | Lübbers Dorian |
204 | Müller Nathan |
205 | Porzner Manuel |
207 | Redmers Simon |
208 | Treubel Pascal |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
211 | Beck Joschka |
212 | Bichlmann Daniel |
213 | Habtom Awet |
215 | Lechner Patrick |
216 | Schäfer Timo |
217 | Schnapka Matthias |
218 | van Engelen Adne |