01 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
03:52:57 |
02 |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Spiuk |
+ 02 |
03 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 05 |
04 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 07 |
05 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 24 |
06 |
Fernandez Oliveira Luis
| 1980 | - |
+ 32 |
07 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 33 |
08 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:17 |
09 |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 02:19 |
10 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:22 |
11 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 02:22 |
12 |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 02:30 |
13 |
Nunez Baticon Israel
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 02:35 |
14 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 03:41 |
15 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 03:41 |
16 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 03:41 |
17 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 03:41 |
18 |
Berenguer Ferrer Jordi
| 1979 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 03:41 |
19 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Spiuk |
+ 03:41 |
20 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 03:41 |
21 |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 03:41 |
22 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 03:41 |
23 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 04:37 |
24 |
Berasategui Antonio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 06:45 |
25 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 06:46 |
26 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 06:46 |
27 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 06:46 |
28 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 06:46 |
29 |
Rivas Gil Juan Manuel
| 1979 | - |
+ 06:46 |
30 |
Salgueiro Enrique
| 1981 | Spiuk |
+ 09:00 |
31 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 09:01 |
32 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 09:01 |
33 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09:06 |
34 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09:17 |
35 |
Zubero Aldekoa Julen
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 15:31 |
36 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 15:31 |
37 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 15:31 |
38 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 15:31 |
39 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 15:31 |
40 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 15:31 |
41 |
Rodriguez Alberto
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 15:31 |
42 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 15:31 |
43 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 15:31 |
44 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 15:31 |
45 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 15:31 |
46 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 15:31 |
47 |
Sanchez Fernandez Mario
| 1979 | - |
+ 15:31 |
48 |
Perez Priego Jesus
| 1979 | Spiuk |
+ 15:31 |
49 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 15:31 |
50 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 15:31 |
51 |
Diaz Armas Dailos Manuel
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 15:31 |
52 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 15:31 |
53 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 15:31 |
54 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 15:31 |
55 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 15:31 |
56 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 15:31 |
57 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 15:31 |
58 |
Garcia Espejo Francisco Javier
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 15:31 |
59 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 15:31 |
60 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 15:31 |
61 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 15:31 |
62 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 15:31 |
63 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 15:31 |
64 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 15:31 |
65 |
Villegas Trapaga Aaron
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 15:31 |
66 |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 15:31 |
67 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 15:31 |
68 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 15:31 |
69 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 15:31 |
70 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Kaiku |
+ 15:31 |
71 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 15:31 |
72 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Team LPR |
+ 15:31 |
73 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 15:31 |
74 |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 15:31 |
75 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Spiuk |
+ 15:31 |
76 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 15:38 |
77 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 15:38 |
78 |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 20:27 |
79 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | - |
+ 20:27 |
80 |
Bonilla Adrian
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 20:27 |
81 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 20:27 |
82 |
Perez Pereira Javier
| 1977 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 20:27 |
83 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 20:27 |
84 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | - |
+ 20:27 |
85 |
Andujar Sanchez Francisco
| 1980 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 20:27 |
86 |
Alvarez Martin Luis Roberto
| 1982 | - |
+ 20:27 |
87 |
Soler Iturralde Joaquin Jorge
| 1975 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 20:27 |
88 |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio
| 1976 | Kaiku |
+ 20:46 |
DNF |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Lloret Manuel
| 1981 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Mertens Pieter
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Ruiz Sanchez Jose
| 1980 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Albizuri Aransono Benat
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Gomes Colinas Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|