Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
1 | Dyachenko Alexsandr |
2 | Fominykh Daniil |
3 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
4 | Guardini Andrea |
5 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
6 | Kamyshev Arman |
7 | Muravyev Dmitriy |
8 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Bol Jetse |
12 | Bos Theo |
13 | Brown Graeme |
14 | Flens Rick |
15 | Markus Barry |
16 | van der Lijke Nick |
17 | Van Winden Dennis |
18 | Wagner Robert |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
21 | Boivin Guillaume |
22 | Formolo Davide |
23 | Krizek Matthias |
24 | Marangoni Alan |
25 | Sagan Juraj |
26 | Viviani Elia |
27 | Wurf Cameron |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
32 | Conti Valerio |
33 | Dodi Luca |
34 | Durasek Kristijan |
35 | Modolo Sacha |
36 | Palini Andrea |
37 | Richeze Maximiliano |
38 | Wackermann Luca |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
41 | Boeckmans Kris |
42 | Breen Vegard |
43 | Dockx Gert |
44 | Greipel André |
45 | Hansen Adam |
46 | Henderson Greg |
47 | Ligthart Pim |
48 | van Genechten Jonas |
Omega Pharma-Quick Step | |
---|---|
51 | Cavendish Mark |
52 | De Weert Kevin |
53 | Keisse Iljo |
54 | Meersman Gianni |
55 | Petacchi Alessandro |
56 | Renshaw Mark |
57 | Steegmans Gert |
58 | Vakoc Petr |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
61 | Docker Mitchell |
62 | Howard Leigh |
63 | Howson Damien |
64 | Kruopis Aidis |
65 | Mouris Jens |
66 | Yates Adam |
67 | Yates Simon |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
71 | Belkov Maxim |
72 | Haller Marco |
73 | Ignatenko Petr |
74 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
75 | Paolini Luca |
76 | Rybakov Alexander |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
81 | Barbin Enrico |
82 | Boem Nicola |
83 | Canola Marco |
84 | Colonna Paolo |
85 | Manfredi Andrea |
86 | Ruffoni Nicola |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
91 | Aramendia Javier |
92 | Bilbao Pello |
93 | Domagalski Karol |
94 | Ferrari Fabricio |
95 | Lasca Francesco |
96 | Mas Lluis |
97 | Parra Heiner |
98 | Sánchez Luis León |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
101 | Charucki Pawel |
102 | Gawronski Piotr |
103 | Kiendys Tomasz |
104 | Kurek Adrian |
105 | Marczynski Tomasz |
106 | Nowak Mateusz |
107 | Rebellin Davide |
108 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
111 | Bagot Yoann |
112 | Bescond Jérémy |
113 | Edet Nicolas |
114 | Hardy Romain |
115 | Le Mével Christophe |
116 | Lemarchand Romain |
117 | Taaramäe Rein |
118 | Verhelst Louis |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Crawford Jai |
132 | Goesinnen Floris |
133 | Hucker Robbie |
134 | Norris Lachlan |
135 | Phelan Adam |
136 | Sulzberger Bernard |
137 | Sulzberger Wesley |
138 | Wippert Wouter |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
141 | Debesay Ferekalsi |
142 | Gerdemann Linus |
143 | Kudus Merhawi |
144 | Reguigui Youcef |
145 | Sbaragli Kristian |
146 | Van Niekerk Dennis |
147 | Van Zyl Johann |
148 | Wesemann Martin |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
151 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
152 | Henttala Joonas |
153 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
154 | Lozano David |
155 | Mejias Javier |
156 | Peron Andrea |
157 | Planet Charles |
158 | Verschoor Martijn |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
161 | De Buyst Jasper |
162 | De Ketele Kenny |
163 | De Pauw Moreno |
164 | Salomein Jarl |
165 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
166 | Van Staeyen Michael |
167 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
168 | Wallays Jelle |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
171 | Bazzana Alessandro |
172 | De Maar Marc |
173 | Förster Robert |
174 | Frattini Davide |
175 | Hanson Ken |
176 | Ilesic Aldo Ino |
177 | Maaskant Martijn |
178 | Murphy John |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Backaert Frederik |
182 | Habeaux Gregory |
183 | Kreder Wesley |
184 | Napolitano Danilo |
185 | Robert Frederique |
186 | Seeldraeyers Kevin |
187 | Sijmens Nico |
188 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
191 | Andriato Rafael |
192 | Chicchi Francesco |
193 | Colli Daniele |
194 | Fedi Andrea |
195 | Gil Tomas |
196 | Ponzi Simone |
197 | Pozzo Mattia |
198 | Tedeschi Mirko |
Torku Seker Spor | |
---|---|
201 | Cobo Juan José |
202 | Akdilek Ahmet |
203 | Bakirci Nazym |
204 | De la Fuente David |
205 | Grechyn Sergiy |
206 | Kal Mirac |
207 | Metlushenko Yuriy |
208 | Örken Ahmet |