Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Richeze Maximiliano |
2 | Cavagna Remi |
3 | Martinelli Davide |
4 | Jakobsen Fabio |
5 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
6 | Hodeg Alvaro |
7 | Sénéchal Florian |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Armee Sander |
12 | Frison Frederik |
13 | Hofland Moreno |
14 | Mertz Remy |
15 | Naesen Lawrence |
16 | Vanendert Jelle |
17 | Wouters Enzo |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
21 | Coquard Bryan |
22 | van Genechten Jonas |
23 | Boeckmans Kris |
24 | De Backer Bert |
25 | Le Bon Johan |
26 | Morice Julien |
27 | Müller Patrick |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Claeys Dimitri |
32 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
33 | Van Staeyen Michael |
34 | Godon Dorian |
35 | Turgis Jimmy |
36 | Turgis Anthony |
37 | Chetout Loic |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
41 | Backaert Frederik |
42 | Devriendt Tom |
43 | Dupont Timothy |
44 | Kreder Wesley |
45 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
46 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
47 | Offredo Yoann |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
51 | Livyns Arjen |
52 | Van Breussegem Elias |
53 | Goolaerts Michael |
54 | Kruopis Aidis |
55 | Leysen Senne |
56 | Steels Stijn |
57 | Waeytens Zico |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
61 | Declercq Benjamin |
62 | Farazijn Maxime |
63 | Planckaert Edward |
64 | Van Gompel Mathias |
65 | Noppe Christophe |
66 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
67 | Menten Milan |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
71 | Gène Yohann |
72 | Cornu Jérémy |
73 | Cardis Romain |
74 | Pichot Alexandre |
75 | Journiaux Axel |
76 | Sellier Simon |
77 | Petit Adrien |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
81 | Dehaes Kenny |
82 | Six Franklin |
83 | Vantomme Maxime |
84 | Kirsch Alex |
85 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
86 | De Winter Ludwig |
87 | Spengler Lucas |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
91 | Alzate Carlos |
92 | Cataford Alexander |
93 | Eaton Daniel |
94 | Marcotte Eric |
95 | McCabe Travis |
96 | Norris Lachlan |
97 | Putt Tanner |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
101 | Ligthart Pim |
102 | Ariesen Tim |
103 | Budding Martijn |
104 | Gerts Floris |
105 | Van Goethem Brian |
106 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
107 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
111 | Carbel Michael |
112 | Le Roux Romain |
113 | Gérard Arnaud |
114 | Jarrier Benoît |
115 | Daniel Maxime |
116 | Vachon Florian |
117 | Welten Bram |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
121 | Bernas Pawel |
122 | Kump Marko |
123 | Gradek Kamil |
124 | Koch Jonas |
125 | Kurek Adrian |
126 | Banaszek Alan |
127 | Sisr Frantisek |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
131 | Lagutin Sergey |
132 | Trusov Nikolai |
133 | Shalunov Evgeny |
134 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
135 | Rovny Ivan |
136 | Maikin Roman |
137 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
141 | Marchand Gianni |
142 | Jans Roy |
144 | Janssens Jimmy |
145 | Coenen Dennis |
146 | Ruyters Brecht |
147 | Stevens Timothy |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
151 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
152 | Havik Piotr |
153 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
154 | Mengoulas Alex |
155 | Nõmmela Aksel |
156 | Tietema Bas |
157 | Van Dyck Wesley |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
161 | Petelin Jan |
162 | Rusnac Maxim |
163 | Stemper Rick |
164 | Teasdale Josh |
165 | Thill Tom |
166 | Valvasori Larry |
167 | Verwaest Kevin |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
171 | Torres Jorro Sergio |
172 | Sefa Ylber |
173 | Boucher David |
174 | Mannaerts Jelle |
175 | Ruijgh Rob |
176 | Maes Alexander |
177 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
181 | Bol Cees |
182 | Affini Edoardo |
183 | Kooistra Marten |
184 | Lenderink Peter |
185 | Meeus Jordi |
186 | van den Berg Julius |
187 | Schelling Ide |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |
---|---|
191 | Bugter Luuc |
192 | Franck Lucas Eamon |
193 | Meijer Gijs |
194 | Janssen Adriaan |
195 | Tulner Rens |
196 | Timmermans Justin |
197 | Van Dalen Jason |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
201 | Bakker Stephan |
202 | Looij Andre |
203 | Kleiman Wim |
204 | De Jonge Maarten |
205 | Schulting Peter |
206 | Van Luijk Sven |
207 | Van Rhee Joey |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
211 | Aasheim Aksel |
212 | Dahl Herman |
213 | Evensen Henrik |
214 | Forfang Ole |
215 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
216 | Hoelgaard Markus |
217 | Skjerping Kristoffer |